Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
S. Maria Codifume Gallo 2 - 1 1 - 1
Argentana Persiceto 85 1 - 1 1 - 3
Balca Poggese Bondeno Calcio 2 - 1 3 - 3
Centese Calcio Pontelagoscuro 5 - 0 1 - 4
Copparo 2015 Galeazza 2 - 1 3 - 0
Fly Sant'Antonio Ravarino 1 - 3 2 - 2
Real Salabolognese X Martiri 3 - 2 0 - 2
Reno Molinella Nonantola 1 - 2 2 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Bondeno Calcio Real Salabolognese 2 - 3 1 - 1
Galeazza Reno Molinella 2 - 1 0 - 1
Gallo Copparo 2015 0 - 0 1 - 1
Nonantola Centese Calcio 0 - 4 0 - 2
Persiceto 85 S. Maria Codifume 5 - 3 2 - 2
Pontelagoscuro Fly Sant'Antonio 2 - 0 2 - 4
Ravarino Balca Poggese 2 - 0 3 - 0
X Martiri Argentana 2 - 0 1 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Argentana Gallo 2 - 1 0 - 2
Balca Poggese Persiceto 85 0 - 2 1 - 3
Centese Calcio Bondeno Calcio 3 - 0 2 - 1
Copparo 2015 Pontelagoscuro 1 - 3 1 - 0
Fly Sant'Antonio X Martiri 2 - 1 0 - 1
Galeazza Nonantola 2 - 0 0 - 4
Real Salabolognese S. Maria Codifume 1 - 5 1 - 4
Reno Molinella Ravarino 1 - 1 2 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
S. Maria Codifume Argentana 3 - 0 0 - 1
Bondeno Calcio Fly Sant'Antonio 1 - 4 0 - 2
Gallo Galeazza 1 - 2 1 - 2
Nonantola Copparo 2015 1 - 1 0 - 1
Persiceto 85 Real Salabolognese 2 - 1 0 - 0
Pontelagoscuro Reno Molinella 2 - 2 0 - 4
Ravarino Centese Calcio 3 - 3 1 - 0
X Martiri Balca Poggese 1 - 0 2 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Balca Poggese Argentana 4 - 2 0 - 0
Centese Calcio Persiceto 85 1 - 0 1 - 0
Copparo 2015 Bondeno Calcio 0 - 3 1 - 1
Fly Sant'Antonio S. Maria Codifume 3 - 1 2 - 1
Galeazza Ravarino 3 - 1 2 - 2
Nonantola Pontelagoscuro 1 - 2 1 - 4
Real Salabolognese Gallo 2 - 1 1 - 4
Reno Molinella X Martiri 1 - 1 0 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
S. Maria Codifume Balca Poggese 1 - 4 6 - 2
Argentana Real Salabolognese 3 - 2 2 - 3
Bondeno Calcio Reno Molinella 1 - 0 1 - 4
Gallo Nonantola 2 - 0 1 - 2
Persiceto 85 Fly Sant'Antonio 6 - 1 2 - 0
Pontelagoscuro Galeazza 2 - 2 1 - 3
Ravarino Copparo 2015 1 - 0 2 - 0
X Martiri Centese Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Balca Poggese Gallo 4 - 4 N.G.
Centese Calcio Argentana 2 - 1 N.G.
Copparo 2015 Persiceto 85 1 - 2 N.G.
Fly Sant'Antonio Real Salabolognese 1 - 2 N.G.
Galeazza X Martiri 1 - 1 N.G.
Nonantola Bondeno Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Ravarino 1 - 2 N.G.
Reno Molinella S. Maria Codifume 3 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
06/03/2024
S. Maria Codifume Centese Calcio 2 - 4 N.G.
Argentana Fly Sant'Antonio 3 - 0 N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Galeazza 2 - 1 N.G.
Gallo Pontelagoscuro 2 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Reno Molinella 2 - 2 N.G.
Ravarino Nonantola 0 - 0 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Balca Poggese 0 - 0 N.G.
X Martiri Copparo 2015 1 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Centese Calcio Balca Poggese 6 - 0 N.G.
Copparo 2015 Argentana 1 - 1 N.G.
Fly Sant'Antonio Gallo 4 - 1 N.G.
Galeazza S. Maria Codifume 0 - 3 N.G.
Nonantola Persiceto 85 0 - 0 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro X Martiri 0 - 0 N.G.
Ravarino Bondeno Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Reno Molinella Real Salabolognese 5 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
S. Maria Codifume Copparo 2015 2 - 3 N.G.
Argentana Reno Molinella 0 - 3 N.G.
Balca Poggese Fly Sant'Antonio 2 - 2 N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Pontelagoscuro 1 - 1 N.G.
Gallo Ravarino 1 - 4 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Galeazza 0 - 2 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Centese Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
X Martiri Nonantola 2 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Bondeno Calcio X Martiri 0 - 1 N.G.
Centese Calcio Gallo 0 - 1 N.G.
Copparo 2015 Balca Poggese 1 - 1 N.G.
Galeazza Real Salabolognese 2 - 2 N.G.
Nonantola Argentana 2 - 1 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro S. Maria Codifume 2 - 0 N.G.
Ravarino Persiceto 85 0 - 2 N.G.
Reno Molinella Fly Sant'Antonio 6 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
S. Maria Codifume Nonantola 1 - 0 N.G.
Argentana Galeazza 2 - 1 N.G.
Balca Poggese Reno Molinella 1 - 4 N.G.
Fly Sant'Antonio Centese Calcio 0 - 4 N.G.
Gallo Bondeno Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Pontelagoscuro 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Copparo 2015 2 - 0 N.G.
X Martiri Ravarino 1 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Bondeno Calcio Persiceto 85 0 - 2 N.G.
Copparo 2015 Fly Sant'Antonio 1 - 2 N.G.
Galeazza Balca Poggese 2 - 0 N.G.
Nonantola Real Salabolognese 2 - 2 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Argentana 2 - 0 N.G.
Ravarino S. Maria Codifume 4 - 2 N.G.
Reno Molinella Centese Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
X Martiri Gallo 0 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
S. Maria Codifume X Martiri 0 - 1 N.G.
Argentana Bondeno Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Balca Poggese Pontelagoscuro 1 - 4 N.G.
Centese Calcio Galeazza 3 - 1 N.G.
Fly Sant'Antonio Nonantola 3 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Gallo 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Ravarino 1 - 0 N.G.
Reno Molinella Copparo 2015 1 - 2 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Bondeno Calcio S. Maria Codifume 1 - 0 N.G.
Copparo 2015 Centese Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Galeazza Fly Sant'Antonio 1 - 0 N.G.
Gallo Reno Molinella 0 - 0 N.G.
Nonantola Balca Poggese 3 - 1 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Real Salabolognese 3 - 0 N.G.
Ravarino Argentana 0 - 0 N.G.
X Martiri Persiceto 85 1 - 0 N.G.