WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 1a Categoria
Girone D
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2012
Ritorno
27/01/2013
Calcarasamoggia
Maranello Sport.
2 - 1
0 - 0
Castellettese
Gorzano
1 - 3
1 - 2
Castelnuovo
Cavola
0 - 1
0 - 2
Colombaro
Vignolese 1907
2 - 1
1 - 0
Sala Bolognese
Airone F.C.
3 - 1
1 - 0
F.C. Savignano
Basca 2002
2 - 2
4 - 1
Spilamberto 96
Carpineti
1 - 1
0 - 4
Zocca
Pol. Roteglia
0 - 0
2 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2012
Ritorno
14/04/2013
Airone F.C.
Castellettese
1 - 2
2 - 2
Basca 2002
Sala Bolognese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Carpineti
F.C. Savignano
4 - 1
0 - 2
Cavola
Colombaro
1 - 2
0 - 0
Gorzano
Castelnuovo
0 - 2
0 - 6
Maranello Sport.
Zocca
1 - 0
1 - 0
Pol. Roteglia
Spilamberto 96
0 - 2
2 - 3
Vignolese 1907
Calcarasamoggia
1 - 2
2 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2012
Ritorno
10/02/2013
Castellettese
Vignolese 1907
3 - 4
2 - 0
Castelnuovo
Calcarasamoggia
3 - 3
1 - 0
Colombaro
Maranello Sport.
2 - 1
1 - 0
Pol. Roteglia
Carpineti
0 - 0
1 - 1
Sala Bolognese
Cavola
3 - 2
1 - 1
F.C. Savignano
Gorzano
1 - 0
2 - 1
Spilamberto 96
Airone F.C.
2 - 2
0 - 5
Zocca
Basca 2002
1 - 1
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2012
Ritorno
17/04/2013
Airone F.C.
F.C. Savignano
0 - 1
1 - 3
Basca 2002
Spilamberto 96
2 - 0
0 - 0
Calcarasamoggia
Colombaro
0 - 1
0 - 2
Carpineti
Zocca
6 - 1
2 - 4
Cavola
Castellettese
2 - 4
0 - 0
Gorzano
Sala Bolognese
0 - 0
0 - 0
Maranello Sport.
Pol. Roteglia
1 - 2
3 - 0
Vignolese 1907
Castelnuovo
1 - 1
0 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2012
Ritorno
21/04/2013
Carpineti
Basca 2002
0 - 1
1 - 2
Castellettese
Colombaro
1 - 2
1 - 3
Castelnuovo
Maranello Sport.
1 - 0
2 - 1
Pol. Roteglia
Airone F.C.
0 - 0
2 - 4
Sala Bolognese
Calcarasamoggia
3 - 0
0 - 0
F.C. Savignano
Vignolese 1907
2 - 0
2 - 1
Spilamberto 96
Cavola
1 - 0
0 - 1
Zocca
Gorzano
3 - 0
0 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2012
Ritorno
03/03/2013
Airone F.C.
Zocca
0 - 0
3 - 2
Basca 2002
Pol. Roteglia
1 - 1
0 - 0
Calcarasamoggia
Castellettese
2 - 2
0 - 0
Cavola
F.C. Savignano
0 - 0
1 - 2
Colombaro
Castelnuovo
3 - 1
1 - 2
Gorzano
Spilamberto 96
0 - 1
3 - 1
Maranello Sport.
Carpineti
0 - 4
1 - 1
Vignolese 1907
Sala Bolognese
1 - 1
1 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2012
Ritorno
10/03/2013
Basca 2002
Airone F.C.
1 - 3
2 - 1
Carpineti
Gorzano
3 - 1
1 - 2
Castellettese
Maranello Sport.
4 - 5
2 - 3
Pol. Roteglia
Cavola
1 - 2
1 - 1
Sala Bolognese
Castelnuovo
0 - 3
0 - 0
F.C. Savignano
Colombaro
2 - 0
0 - 1
Spilamberto 96
Calcarasamoggia
2 - 1
1 - 2
Zocca
Vignolese 1907
0 - 0
0 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2012
Ritorno
17/03/2013
Airone F.C.
Carpineti
1 - 7
2 - 2
Calcarasamoggia
F.C. Savignano
1 - 4
0 - 2
Castelnuovo
Castellettese
3 - 1
1 - 1
Cavola
Zocca
1 - 0
1 - 0
Colombaro
Sala Bolognese
2 - 1
1 - 1
Gorzano
Pol. Roteglia
1 - 1
2 - 0
Maranello Sport.
Basca 2002
1 - 1
1 - 1
Vignolese 1907
Spilamberto 96
1 - 1
3 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2012
Ritorno
24/03/2013
Airone F.C.
Gorzano
1 - 1
0 - 3
Basca 2002
Cavola
2 - 2
1 - 3
Carpineti
Vignolese 1907
0 - 1
2 - 2
Pol. Roteglia
Calcarasamoggia
1 - 1
0 - 0
Sala Bolognese
Maranello Sport.
2 - 0
2 - 1
F.C. Savignano
Castellettese
3 - 2
3 - 1
Spilamberto 96
Castelnuovo
0 - 1
1 - 1
Zocca
Colombaro
0 - 2
0 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2012
Ritorno
07/04/2013
Calcarasamoggia
Zocca
1 - 2
0 - 3
Castellettese
Sala Bolognese
0 - 1
2 - 2
Castelnuovo
F.C. Savignano
1 - 1
0 - 2
Cavola
Carpineti
0 - 0
3 - 1
Colombaro
Spilamberto 96
5 - 2
2 - 1
Gorzano
Basca 2002
1 - 1
0 - 0
Maranello Sport.
Airone F.C.
4 - 3
2 - 1
Vignolese 1907
Pol. Roteglia
3 - 0
1 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2012
Ritorno
25/04/2013
Airone F.C.
Vignolese 1907
1 - 2
2 - 0
Basca 2002
Calcarasamoggia
0 - 0
0 - 0
Carpineti
Colombaro
5 - 1
0 - 5
Gorzano
Cavola
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pol. Roteglia
Castelnuovo
3 - 0
1 - 0
F.C. Savignano
Maranello Sport.
4 - 0
6 - 0
Spilamberto 96
Sala Bolognese
1 - 2
1 - 1
Zocca
Castellettese
4 - 1
0 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2012
Ritorno
28/04/2013
Calcarasamoggia
Carpineti
1 - 3
0 - 2
Castellettese
Spilamberto 96
1 - 0
4 - 2
Castelnuovo
Zocca
0 - 0
1 - 1
Cavola
Airone F.C.
2 - 3
1 - 5
Colombaro
Pol. Roteglia
2 - 0
0 - 0
Maranello Sport.
Gorzano
0 - 1
1 - 2
Sala Bolognese
F.C. Savignano
2 - 2
2 - 3
Vignolese 1907
Basca 2002
2 - 1
1 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2012
Ritorno
05/05/2013
Airone F.C.
Calcarasamoggia
1 - 2
5 - 1
Basca 2002
Colombaro
0 - 1
1 - 2
Castelnuovo
Carpineti
0 - 2
5 - 1
Cavola
Maranello Sport.
5 - 1
2 - 3
Gorzano
Vignolese 1907
2 - 1
1 - 0
Pol. Roteglia
Castellettese
0 - 0
1 - 1
Spilamberto 96
F.C. Savignano
1 - 2
0 - 3
Zocca
Sala Bolognese
1 - 0
3 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
06/03/2013
Ritorno
12/05/2013
Calcarasamoggia
Cavola
3 - 2
2 - 2
Castellettese
Basca 2002
2 - 0
2 - 1
Airone F.C.
Castelnuovo
1 - 1
2 - 1
Colombaro
Gorzano
3 - 1
3 - 1
Sala Bolognese
Carpineti
0 - 3
2 - 3
F.C. Savignano
Pol. Roteglia
2 - 2
3 - 0
Spilamberto 96
Zocca
1 - 1
0 - 2
Vignolese 1907
Maranello Sport.
3 - 1
0 - 2
15a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2012
Ritorno
19/05/2013
Airone F.C.
Colombaro
2 - 3
3 - 3
Basca 2002
Castelnuovo
0 - 2
2 - 2
Carpineti
Castellettese
3 - 1
1 - 6
Vignolese 1907
Cavola
1 - 0
0 - 1
Gorzano
Calcarasamoggia
1 - 2
7 - 3
Maranello Sport.
Spilamberto 96
2 - 2
2 - 0
Pol. Roteglia
Sala Bolognese
2 - 1
1 - 1
F.C. Savignano
Zocca
2 - 1
1 - 0