WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 1a Categoria
Girone D
1a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2013
Ritorno
22/12/2013
Castellettese
Real Modena Montale
3 - 1
0 - 1
Gorzano
Cittadella Vis S.P.
0 - 2
0 - 0
Lama 80
Vignolese 1907
1 - 2
0 - 1
Persiceto 85
Pol. Argelatese
2 - 1
3 - 0
Pol. S. Damaso
Boiardo Maer
3 - 0
1 - 1
S. Cesario
Sala Bolognese
0 - 0
0 - 0
San Faustino
Maranello Sport.
2 - 5
3 - 0
Zocca
Castelnuovo
0 - 0
2 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2013
Ritorno
19/01/2014
Boiardo Maer
S. Cesario
0 - 1
2 - 3
Castelnuovo
Castellettese
3 - 1
2 - 3
Gorzano
Lama 80
1 - 3
1 - 5
Maranello Sport.
Cittadella Vis S.P.
2 - 2
2 - 1
Pol. Argelatese
San Faustino
3 - 0
0 - 1
Real Modena Montale
Pol. S. Damaso
1 - 1
5 - 1
Sala Bolognese
Persiceto 85
0 - 2
2 - 1
Vignolese 1907
Zocca
1 - 0
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2013
Ritorno
26/01/2014
Castellettese
Sala Bolognese
3 - 1
0 - 2
Cittadella Vis S.P.
Zocca
3 - 0
1 - 1
Lama 80
Castelnuovo
0 - 1
1 - 1
Persiceto 85
Gorzano
1 - 1
3 - 1
Pol. S. Damaso
Pol. Argelatese
0 - 0
1 - 2
Real Modena Montale
Boiardo Maer
4 - 1
1 - 0
S. Cesario
Maranello Sport.
0 - 3
1 - 2
San Faustino
Vignolese 1907
0 - 3
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2013
Ritorno
12/03/2014
Boiardo Maer
Castellettese
1 - 3
1 - 2
Castelnuovo
Real Modena Montale
0 - 1
1 - 0
Gorzano
San Faustino
1 - 0
3 - 2
Maranello Sport.
Persiceto 85
3 - 3
2 - 2
Pol. Argelatese
S. Cesario
0 - 1
0 - 5
Sala Bolognese
Pol. S. Damaso
4 - 1
1 - 0
Vignolese 1907
Cittadella Vis S.P.
2 - 0
1 - 4
Zocca
Lama 80
0 - 1
2 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2013
Ritorno
09/02/2014
Boiardo Maer
Sala Bolognese
2 - 2
1 - 4
Castellettese
Maranello Sport.
2 - 4
1 - 4
Cittadella Vis S.P.
Castelnuovo
1 - 1
3 - 1
Persiceto 85
Zocca
0 - 0
1 - 1
Pol. S. Damaso
Gorzano
1 - 1
0 - 0
Real Modena Montale
Pol. Argelatese
3 - 0
6 - 0
Vignolese 1907
S. Cesario
0 - 3
5 - 2
San Faustino
Lama 80
1 - 1
1 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2013
Ritorno
16/02/2014
Castelnuovo
Boiardo Maer
3 - 2
2 - 1
Gorzano
S. Cesario
2 - 1
1 - 1
Lama 80
Cittadella Vis S.P.
1 - 2
1 - 0
Maranello Sport.
Pol. S. Damaso
2 - 1
3 - 1
Pol. Argelatese
Castellettese
1 - 2
1 - 3
Sala Bolognese
Real Modena Montale
0 - 4
0 - 2
Vignolese 1907
Persiceto 85
0 - 1
0 - 3
Zocca
San Faustino
2 - 2
1 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2013
Ritorno
23/02/2014
Boiardo Maer
Maranello Sport.
1 - 0
2 - 2
Castellettese
Vignolese 1907
1 - 0
2 - 2
Persiceto 85
Cittadella Vis S.P.
2 - 1
2 - 0
Pol. S. Damaso
Zocca
2 - 5
3 - 2
Real Modena Montale
Gorzano
1 - 0
1 - 0
S. Cesario
Lama 80
2 - 0
1 - 2
Sala Bolognese
Pol. Argelatese
3 - 1
2 - 1
San Faustino
Castelnuovo
1 - 0
0 - 4
8a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2013
Ritorno
02/03/2014
Castelnuovo
Sala Bolognese
1 - 1
3 - 0
Cittadella Vis S.P.
San Faustino
1 - 0
1 - 1
Gorzano
Castellettese
2 - 2
2 - 2
Lama 80
Persiceto 85
0 - 1
2 - 2
Maranello Sport.
Real Modena Montale
0 - 2
1 - 0
Pol. Argelatese
Boiardo Maer
0 - 1
0 - 3
Vignolese 1907
Pol. S. Damaso
1 - 1
2 - 2
Zocca
S. Cesario
1 - 0
0 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2013
Ritorno
09/03/2014
Boiardo Maer
Vignolese 1907
1 - 1
1 - 1
Castellettese
Lama 80
1 - 0
4 - 0
Persiceto 85
Castelnuovo
4 - 0
0 - 1
Pol. Argelatese
Maranello Sport.
0 - 3
2 - 4
Pol. S. Damaso
Cittadella Vis S.P.
2 - 4
2 - 3
Real Modena Montale
Zocca
1 - 1
1 - 2
S. Cesario
San Faustino
3 - 4
0 - 2
Sala Bolognese
Gorzano
2 - 1
1 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2013
Ritorno
16/03/2014
Castelnuovo
Pol. Argelatese
4 - 1
0 - 0
Cittadella Vis S.P.
S. Cesario
3 - 0
2 - 0
Gorzano
Boiardo Maer
2 - 2
1 - 3
Lama 80
Pol. S. Damaso
1 - 1
2 - 0
Maranello Sport.
Sala Bolognese
2 - 0
0 - 0
San Faustino
Persiceto 85
0 - 1
1 - 2
Vignolese 1907
Real Modena Montale
1 - 0
0 - 2
Zocca
Castellettese
1 - 0
1 - 4
11a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2013
Ritorno
23/03/2014
Boiardo Maer
Lama 80
1 - 2
0 - 0
Castellettese
San Faustino
0 - 3
1 - 1
Maranello Sport.
Gorzano
2 - 2
2 - 0
Pol. Argelatese
Vignolese 1907
0 - 3
1 - 2
Pol. S. Damaso
Persiceto 85
2 - 3
3 - 2
Real Modena Montale
Cittadella Vis S.P.
1 - 0
1 - 1
S. Cesario
Castelnuovo
0 - 1
0 - 3
Sala Bolognese
Zocca
0 - 1
4 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2013
Ritorno
30/03/2014
Castelnuovo
Maranello Sport.
1 - 0
1 - 1
Cittadella Vis S.P.
Castellettese
4 - 0
2 - 0
Gorzano
Pol. Argelatese
2 - 0
1 - 0
Real Modena Montale
Lama 80
0 - 0
0 - 0
Persiceto 85
S. Cesario
1 - 2
1 - 0
San Faustino
Pol. S. Damaso
4 - 0
1 - 0
Vignolese 1907
Sala Bolognese
3 - 3
0 - 0
Zocca
Boiardo Maer
1 - 0
2 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2013
Ritorno
06/04/2014
Boiardo Maer
Cittadella Vis S.P.
0 - 1
0 - 4
Castellettese
Persiceto 85
0 - 2
3 - 3
Gorzano
Castelnuovo
1 - 1
2 - 1
Maranello Sport.
Vignolese 1907
0 - 2
3 - 0
Pol. Argelatese
Zocca
0 - 4
0 - 4
Pol. S. Damaso
S. Cesario
2 - 1
0 - 1
Real Modena Montale
San Faustino
1 - 1
3 - 2
Sala Bolognese
Lama 80
1 - 1
0 - 0
14a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2013
Ritorno
13/04/2014
Cittadella Vis S.P.
Pol. Argelatese
1 - 0
4 - 2
Lama 80
Maranello Sport.
0 - 4
1 - 2
Persiceto 85
Boiardo Maer
1 - 1
2 - 0
Pol. S. Damaso
Castellettese
0 - 0
2 - 2
S. Cesario
Real Modena Montale
0 - 3
0 - 3
San Faustino
Sala Bolognese
0 - 1
1 - 2
Vignolese 1907
Castelnuovo
2 - 1
0 - 2
Zocca
Gorzano
2 - 1
1 - 1
15a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2013
Ritorno
27/04/2014
Boiardo Maer
San Faustino
3 - 0
1 - 1
Castellettese
S. Cesario
2 - 1
1 - 3
Castelnuovo
Pol. S. Damaso
2 - 0
0 - 1
Gorzano
Vignolese 1907
0 - 3
0 - 0
Maranello Sport.
Zocca
1 - 2
0 - 2
Pol. Argelatese
Lama 80
1 - 3
0 - 2
Real Modena Montale
Persiceto 85
2 - 1
2 - 0
Sala Bolognese
Cittadella Vis S.P.
1 - 2
0 - 2