WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Gir. A Marche
1a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Borgo Pace
Pascucci M. Cerignone
1 - 1
0 - 1
Carpegna
Montanari Casinina
0 - 2
1 - 1
Olympia M. Feltria
Montecchio F.C.
1 - 2
0 - 2
Osteria Nuova
Real Altofoglia
5 - 0
0 - 0
P.meleto Frontino
Pole Calcio
1 - 2
2 - 0
Schieti
Fermignano Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 2
Valfoglia Tavoleto
Vadese
1 - 1
0 - 1
Vis Canavaccio 2008
Peglio
2 - 2
1 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Montanari Casinina
Borgo Pace
1 - 0
1 - 0
Fermignano Calcio
Carpegna
5 - 1
3 - 1
Pascucci M. Cerignone
Osteria Nuova
0 - 0
1 - 4
Montecchio F.C.
Valfoglia Tavoleto
2 - 3
1 - 2
Peglio
Schieti
1 - 2
4 - 0
Pole Calcio
Olympia M. Feltria
1 - 2
1 - 4
Real Altofoglia
P.meleto Frontino
2 - 1
1 - 2
Vadese
Vis Canavaccio 2008
3 - 1
3 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Borgo Pace
Pole Calcio
1 - 3
1 - 1
Carpegna
Real Altofoglia
0 - 1
1 - 1
Fermignano Calcio
Montanari Casinina
1 - 0
3 - 0
Olympia M. Feltria
Vis Canavaccio 2008
0 - 2
0 - 1
Osteria Nuova
Montecchio F.C.
3 - 0
3 - 2
P.meleto Frontino
Vadese
1 - 2
2 - 3
Schieti
Pascucci M. Cerignone
0 - 0
0 - 1
Valfoglia Tavoleto
Peglio
2 - 4
0 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Montanari Casinina
Schieti
4 - 1
1 - 1
Pascucci M. Cerignone
Carpegna
1 - 0
1 - 1
Montecchio F.C.
P.meleto Frontino
2 - 5
1 - 3
Peglio
Fermignano Calcio
0 - 1
1 - 1
Pole Calcio
Osteria Nuova
1 - 2
2 - 3
Real Altofoglia
Borgo Pace
4 - 0
2 - 0
Vadese
Olympia M. Feltria
2 - 1
1 - 1
Vis Canavaccio 2008
Valfoglia Tavoleto
2 - 1
3 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Borgo Pace
Vadese
0 - 0
1 - 2
Carpegna
Montecchio F.C.
2 - 0
2 - 2
Montanari Casinina
Pascucci M. Cerignone
3 - 0
1 - 1
Fermignano Calcio
Real Altofoglia
1 - 2
1 - 2
Olympia M. Feltria
Peglio
3 - 2
1 - 2
Osteria Nuova
Vis Canavaccio 2008
5 - 1
1 - 4
P.meleto Frontino
Valfoglia Tavoleto
3 - 1
0 - 0
Schieti
Pole Calcio
1 - 0
3 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Pascucci M. Cerignone
Fermignano Calcio
3 - 1
0 - 1
Montecchio F.C.
Borgo Pace
2 - 0
2 - 2
Peglio
Montanari Casinina
0 - 1
0 - 0
Pole Calcio
Carpegna
2 - 1
2 - 2
Real Altofoglia
Schieti
1 - 2
3 - 0
Vadese
Osteria Nuova
2 - 0
0 - 0
Valfoglia Tavoleto
Olympia M. Feltria
3 - 0
2 - 4
Vis Canavaccio 2008
P.meleto Frontino
2 - 1
0 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Borgo Pace
Valfoglia Tavoleto
2 - 1
0 - 0
Carpegna
Vis Canavaccio 2008
1 - 1
1 - 1
Montanari Casinina
Pole Calcio
3 - 1
1 - 0
Fermignano Calcio
Montecchio F.C.
2 - 4
2 - 1
Pascucci M. Cerignone
Real Altofoglia
1 - 3
0 - 1
Osteria Nuova
Olympia M. Feltria
3 - 2
1 - 0
P.meleto Frontino
Peglio
3 - 1
1 - 1
Schieti
Vadese
3 - 1
0 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Montecchio F.C.
Schieti
0 - 0
1 - 1
Olympia M. Feltria
P.meleto Frontino
2 - 1
0 - 2
Peglio
Pascucci M. Cerignone
0 - 1
1 - 0
Pole Calcio
Fermignano Calcio
1 - 1
2 - 2
Real Altofoglia
Montanari Casinina
1 - 1
1 - 1
Vadese
Carpegna
2 - 1
2 - 0
Valfoglia Tavoleto
Osteria Nuova
0 - 2
0 - 3
Vis Canavaccio 2008
Borgo Pace
4 - 3
1 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Borgo Pace
P.meleto Frontino
1 - 1
0 - 0
Carpegna
Olympia M. Feltria
0 - 2
1 - 0
Montanari Casinina
Vadese
1 - 1
0 - 2
Fermignano Calcio
Vis Canavaccio 2008
1 - 2
1 - 0
Pascucci M. Cerignone
Montecchio F.C.
1 - 1
1 - 2
Osteria Nuova
Peglio
3 - 1
0 - 0
Real Altofoglia
Pole Calcio
3 - 2
1 - 2
Schieti
Valfoglia Tavoleto
1 - 0
0 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Montecchio F.C.
Montanari Casinina
2 - 1
1 - 2
Olympia M. Feltria
Borgo Pace
2 - 0
1 - 0
Peglio
Real Altofoglia
3 - 0
0 - 0
P.meleto Frontino
Osteria Nuova
0 - 1
0 - 1
Pole Calcio
Pascucci M. Cerignone
2 - 2
0 - 1
Vadese
Fermignano Calcio
4 - 2
1 - 2
Valfoglia Tavoleto
Carpegna
1 - 2
1 - 0
Vis Canavaccio 2008
Schieti
1 - 1
5 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Borgo Pace
Peglio
2 - 2
0 - 3
Carpegna
Osteria Nuova
0 - 3
0 - 1
Montanari Casinina
Valfoglia Tavoleto
1 - 0
0 - 1
Fermignano Calcio
Olympia M. Feltria
2 - 1
0 - 1
Pascucci M. Cerignone
Vis Canavaccio 2008
1 - 0
1 - 0
Pole Calcio
Montecchio F.C.
0 - 2
1 - 1
Real Altofoglia
Vadese
0 - 0
0 - 0
Schieti
P.meleto Frontino
2 - 3
0 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
29/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Montecchio F.C.
Real Altofoglia
2 - 1
2 - 2
Olympia M. Feltria
Schieti
1 - 2
0 - 2
Osteria Nuova
Borgo Pace
2 - 0
2 - 0
Peglio
Pole Calcio
2 - 0
1 - 1
P.meleto Frontino
Carpegna
0 - 0
1 - 1
Vadese
Pascucci M. Cerignone
1 - 0
3 - 2
Valfoglia Tavoleto
Fermignano Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 4
Vis Canavaccio 2008
Montanari Casinina
4 - 1
1 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Carpegna
Borgo Pace
1 - 1
3 - 2
Montanari Casinina
Olympia M. Feltria
2 - 0
1 - 1
Fermignano Calcio
P.meleto Frontino
1 - 1
3 - 3
Pascucci M. Cerignone
Valfoglia Tavoleto
0 - 1
0 - 4
Montecchio F.C.
Peglio
1 - 4
0 - 2
Pole Calcio
Vadese
0 - 1
0 - 3
Real Altofoglia
Vis Canavaccio 2008
4 - 0
2 - 1
Schieti
Osteria Nuova
2 - 0
0 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Borgo Pace
Fermignano Calcio
2 - 0
2 - 1
Carpegna
Schieti
1 - 0
1 - 1
Olympia M. Feltria
Real Altofoglia
0 - 0
3 - 2
Osteria Nuova
Montanari Casinina
1 - 0
2 - 1
P.meleto Frontino
Pascucci M. Cerignone
2 - 1
0 - 1
Vadese
Peglio
0 - 1
2 - 2
Valfoglia Tavoleto
Pole Calcio
2 - 2
1 - 1
Vis Canavaccio 2008
Montecchio F.C.
3 - 3
1 - 3
15a Giornata
Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
25/04/2019
Montanari Casinina
P.meleto Frontino
2 - 3
3 - 3
Fermignano Calcio
Osteria Nuova
0 - 1
4 - 4
Pascucci M. Cerignone
Olympia M. Feltria
1 - 0
3 - 0
Montecchio F.C.
Vadese
2 - 4
0 - 1
Peglio
Carpegna
0 - 1
2 - 1
Pole Calcio
Vis Canavaccio 2008
4 - 1
4 - 0
Real Altofoglia
Valfoglia Tavoleto
5 - 1
0 - 2
Schieti
Borgo Pace
1 - 1
0 - 3