Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
Atl. Luceoli Montanari Casinina 1 - 1 N.G.
Avis Sassocorvaro Viridissima Ap. 2 - 0 N.G.
Cą Gallo Peglio 1 - 1 N.G.
Isola di Fano Valfoglia Tavoleto 1 - 1 N.G.
Pascucci M. Cerignone Schieti 2 - 3 N.G.
S. Cecilia Urb. Olympia M. Feltria 5 - 5 N.G.
Vadese Carpegna 4 - 0 N.G.
Vis Canavaccio 2008 Pian di Rose 1 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Carpegna Cą Gallo 1 - 3 N.G.
Montanari Casinina Avis Sassocorvaro 1 - 2 N.G.
Olympia M. Feltria Vis Canavaccio 2008 0 - 0 N.G.
Peglio Isola di Fano 1 - 0 N.G.
Pian di Rose Vadese 0 - 2 N.G.
Schieti Atl. Luceoli 2 - 2 N.G.
Valfoglia Tavoleto Pascucci M. Cerignone 3 - 0 N.G.
Viridissima Ap. S. Cecilia Urb. 1 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Atl. Luceoli Olympia M. Feltria 1 - 2 N.G.
Avis Sassocorvaro Pian di Rose 1 - 1 N.G.
Isola di Fano Montanari Casinina 1 - 1 N.G.
Pascucci M. Cerignone Viridissima Ap. 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Cecilia Urb. Carpegna 3 - 0 N.G.
Vadese Peglio 1 - 2 N.G.
Valfoglia Tavoleto Schieti 3 - 1 N.G.
Vis Canavaccio 2008 Cą Gallo 0 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Cą Gallo Vadese 0 - 1 N.G.
Carpegna Vis Canavaccio 2008 1 - 1 N.G.
Montanari Casinina Pascucci M. Cerignone 1 - 0 N.G.
Olympia M. Feltria Avis Sassocorvaro 0 - 0 N.G.
Peglio Valfoglia Tavoleto 1 - 4 N.G.
Pian di Rose S. Cecilia Urb. 2 - 4 N.G.
Schieti Isola di Fano 1 - 1 N.G.
Viridissima Ap. Atl. Luceoli 2 - 2 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Atl. Luceoli Carpegna 1 - 1 N.G.
Avis Sassocorvaro Cą Gallo 1 - 2 N.G.
Isola di Fano Olympia M. Feltria 1 - 1 N.G.
Pascucci M. Cerignone Pian di Rose 1 - 0 N.G.
S. Cecilia Urb. Vadese 2 - 0 N.G.
Schieti Montanari Casinina 2 - 2 N.G.
Valfoglia Tavoleto Viridissima Ap. 1 - 0 N.G.
Vis Canavaccio 2008 Peglio 1 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Cą Gallo S. Cecilia Urb. 0 - 0 N.G.
Avis Sassocorvaro Carpegna 3 - 1 N.G.
Montanari Casinina Valfoglia Tavoleto 1 - 3 N.G.
Olympia M. Feltria Pascucci M. Cerignone 0 - 1 N.G.
Peglio Schieti 4 - 1 N.G.
Pian di Rose Atl. Luceoli 0 - 1 N.G.
Vadese Vis Canavaccio 2008 2 - 1 N.G.
Viridissima Ap. Isola di Fano 2 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Atl. Luceoli Vadese 3 - 2 N.G.
Avis Sassocorvaro Vis Canavaccio 2008 1 - 2 N.G.
Montanari Casinina Viridissima Ap. 1 - 0 N.G.
Isola di Fano Carpegna 2 - 3 N.G.
Pascucci M. Cerignone Cą Gallo 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Cecilia Urb. Peglio 1 - 1 N.G.
Schieti Olympia M. Feltria 0 - 1 N.G.
Valfoglia Tavoleto Pian di Rose 2 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Cą Gallo Atl. Luceoli 0 - 1 N.G.
Carpegna Pascucci M. Cerignone 3 - 2 N.G.
Olympia M. Feltria Valfoglia Tavoleto 1 - 0 N.G.
Peglio Montanari Casinina 1 - 0 N.G.
Pian di Rose Isola di Fano 1 - 1 N.G.
Vadese Avis Sassocorvaro 1 - 0 N.G.
Viridissima Ap. Schieti 1 - 0 N.G.
Vis Canavaccio 2008 S. Cecilia Urb. 2 - 4 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Atl. Luceoli S. Cecilia Urb. 0 - 4 N.G.
Avis Sassocorvaro Peglio 2 - 3 N.G.
Montanari Casinina Pian di Rose 2 - 4 N.G.
Isola di Fano Vadese 0 - 1 N.G.
Pascucci M. Cerignone Vis Canavaccio 2008 2 - 6 N.G.
Schieti Carpegna 2 - 1 N.G.
Valfoglia Tavoleto Cą Gallo 1 - 3 N.G.
Viridissima Ap. Olympia M. Feltria 2 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Cą Gallo Isola di Fano 0 - 1 N.G.
Carpegna Valfoglia Tavoleto 4 - 2 N.G.
Olympia M. Feltria Montanari Casinina 0 - 1 N.G.
Peglio Viridissima Ap. 3 - 0 N.G.
Pian di Rose Schieti 6 - 0 N.G.
S. Cecilia Urb. Avis Sassocorvaro 1 - 0 N.G.
Vadese Pascucci M. Cerignone 3 - 2 N.G.
Vis Canavaccio 2008 Atl. Luceoli 0 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
01/04/2023
Atl. Luceoli Peglio 2 - 3 N.G.
Montanari Casinina Cą Gallo 1 - 0 N.G.
Isola di Fano S. Cecilia Urb. 2 - 2 N.G.
Pascucci M. Cerignone Avis Sassocorvaro 1 - 0 N.G.
Olympia M. Feltria Pian di Rose 3 - 3 N.G.
Schieti Vadese 2 - 3 N.G.
Valfoglia Tavoleto Vis Canavaccio 2008 2 - 3 N.G.
Viridissima Ap. Carpegna 0 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
10/12/2022
Ritorno
15/04/2023
Avis Sassocorvaro Atl. Luceoli N.G. N.G.
Cą Gallo Schieti N.G. N.G.
Carpegna Montanari Casinina N.G. N.G.
Peglio Olympia M. Feltria N.G. N.G.
Pian di Rose Viridissima Ap. N.G. N.G.
S. Cecilia Urb. Pascucci M. Cerignone N.G. N.G.
Vadese Valfoglia Tavoleto N.G. N.G.
Vis Canavaccio 2008 Isola di Fano N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
17/12/2022
Ritorno
22/04/2023
Montanari Casinina Vadese N.G. N.G.
Isola di Fano Avis Sassocorvaro N.G. N.G.
Pascucci M. Cerignone Atl. Luceoli N.G. N.G.
Olympia M. Feltria Carpegna N.G. N.G.
Pian di Rose Peglio N.G. N.G.
Schieti Vis Canavaccio 2008 N.G. N.G.
Valfoglia Tavoleto S. Cecilia Urb. N.G. N.G.
Viridissima Ap. Cą Gallo N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
07/01/2023
Ritorno
29/04/2023
Atl. Luceoli Valfoglia Tavoleto N.G. N.G.
Avis Sassocorvaro Schieti N.G. N.G.
Cą Gallo Pian di Rose N.G. N.G.
Carpegna Peglio N.G. N.G.
Pascucci M. Cerignone Isola di Fano N.G. N.G.
S. Cecilia Urb. Montanari Casinina N.G. N.G.
Vadese Olympia M. Feltria N.G. N.G.
Vis Canavaccio 2008 Viridissima Ap. N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
14/01/2023
Ritorno
06/05/2023
Montanari Casinina Vis Canavaccio 2008 N.G. N.G.
Isola di Fano Atl. Luceoli N.G. N.G.
Olympia M. Feltria Cą Gallo N.G. N.G.
Peglio Pascucci M. Cerignone N.G. N.G.
Pian di Rose Carpegna N.G. N.G.
Schieti S. Cecilia Urb. N.G. N.G.
Valfoglia Tavoleto Avis Sassocorvaro N.G. N.G.
Viridissima Ap. Vadese N.G. N.G.