WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Gir. B Marche
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Arzilla
Villa Fastiggi
2 - 1
1 - 1
Ath. Tavullia
Vismara 2008
1 - 1
1 - 2
CSI Delfino Fano
Torre S.Marco
1 - 0
3 - 2
Cuccurano
O. Villa Palombara
1 - 1
1 - 0
Real Gimarra
Usav Pesaro
4 - 0
4 - 0
Frontonese
Offside
4 - 2
2 - 2
Isola di Fano
Atl. River Urb.
0 - 0
1 - 0
Pesaro Calcio
Serra S.Abbondio
1 - 0
1 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Atl. River Urb.
Real Gimarra
1 - 1
0 - 1
Offside
Pesaro Calcio
1 - 2
0 - 1
O. Villa Palombara
CSI Delfino Fano
1 - 1
1 - 1
Serra S.Abbondio
Isola di Fano
2 - 1
1 - 2
Torre S.Marco
Ath. Tavullia
0 - 0
1 - 4
Usav Pesaro
Cuccurano
0 - 0
0 - 1
Villa Fastiggi
Frontonese
0 - 0
1 - 1
Vismara 2008
Arzilla
3 - 0
2 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Arzilla
Offside
3 - 0
0 - 1
Ath. Tavullia
Frontonese
2 - 2
1 - 1
CSI Delfino Fano
Villa Fastiggi
0 - 2
3 - 0
Cuccurano
Vismara 2008
4 - 1
2 - 1
Real Gimarra
Torre S.Marco
1 - 1
1 - 1
Isola di Fano
O. Villa Palombara
2 - 0
3 - 1
Pesaro Calcio
Usav Pesaro
3 - 3
1 - 0
Serra S.Abbondio
Atl. River Urb.
1 - 3
0 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Atl. River Urb.
Pesaro Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 1
Frontonese
Arzilla
2 - 1
0 - 1
Offside
Serra S.Abbondio
1 - 1
1 - 3
O. Villa Palombara
Real Gimarra
1 - 3
0 - 4
Torre S.Marco
Cuccurano
0 - 3
0 - 5
Usav Pesaro
Isola di Fano
3 - 1
0 - 1
Villa Fastiggi
Ath. Tavullia
1 - 0
1 - 3
Vismara 2008
CSI Delfino Fano
1 - 1
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Ath. Tavullia
Offside
0 - 0
0 - 0
Atl. River Urb.
Usav Pesaro
1 - 3
0 - 2
CSI Delfino Fano
Arzilla
3 - 1
1 - 3
Cuccurano
Frontonese
1 - 1
2 - 1
Real Gimarra
Villa Fastiggi
3 - 2
3 - 0
Isola di Fano
Vismara 2008
1 - 0
1 - 3
Pesaro Calcio
Torre S.Marco
3 - 0
3 - 0
Serra S.Abbondio
O. Villa Palombara
1 - 1
4 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Arzilla
Ath. Tavullia
2 - 3
1 - 3
Frontonese
CSI Delfino Fano
0 - 1
1 - 3
Offside
Atl. River Urb.
0 - 1
2 - 0
O. Villa Palombara
Pesaro Calcio
0 - 1
0 - 2
Torre S.Marco
Isola di Fano
0 - 0
1 - 1
Usav Pesaro
Serra S.Abbondio
0 - 2
2 - 1
Villa Fastiggi
Cuccurano
0 - 0
0 - 0
Vismara 2008
Real Gimarra
1 - 2
1 - 4
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Atl. River Urb.
Torre S.Marco
0 - 0
1 - 0
CSI Delfino Fano
Offside
4 - 0
1 - 1
Cuccurano
Ath. Tavullia
2 - 0
1 - 0
Real Gimarra
Arzilla
1 - 1
5 - 0
Isola di Fano
Frontonese
3 - 2
1 - 2
Pesaro Calcio
Villa Fastiggi
2 - 0
2 - 0
Serra S.Abbondio
Vismara 2008
0 - 1
2 - 0
Usav Pesaro
O. Villa Palombara
6 - 1
3 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Arzilla
Cuccurano
0 - 2
0 - 5
Ath. Tavullia
CSI Delfino Fano
1 - 1
1 - 4
Frontonese
Real Gimarra
1 - 1
0 - 2
Offside
Usav Pesaro
2 - 1
1 - 2
O. Villa Palombara
Atl. River Urb.
1 - 2
1 - 2
Torre S.Marco
Serra S.Abbondio
1 - 3
1 - 1
Villa Fastiggi
Isola di Fano
0 - 1
0 - 4
Vismara 2008
Pesaro Calcio
0 - 1
0 - 4
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Atl. River Urb.
Villa Fastiggi
1 - 0
1 - 0
Cuccurano
Offside
1 - 0
2 - 2
Real Gimarra
CSI Delfino Fano
1 - 0
6 - 3
Isola di Fano
Ath. Tavullia
1 - 0
1 - 2
O. Villa Palombara
Torre S.Marco
1 - 0
0 - 1
Pesaro Calcio
Arzilla
2 - 0
5 - 1
Serra S.Abbondio
Frontonese
1 - 1
2 - 1
Usav Pesaro
Vismara 2008
0 - 1
1 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Arzilla
Isola di Fano
3 - 3
0 - 2
Ath. Tavullia
Real Gimarra
1 - 0
2 - 3
CSI Delfino Fano
Cuccurano
1 - 1
1 - 2
Frontonese
Pesaro Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 3
Offside
O. Villa Palombara
2 - 2
1 - 3
Torre S.Marco
Usav Pesaro
0 - 1
1 - 3
Villa Fastiggi
Serra S.Abbondio
0 - 4
0 - 0
Vismara 2008
Atl. River Urb.
1 - 2
1 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Atl. River Urb.
Arzilla
4 - 0
1 - 0
Real Gimarra
Offside
2 - 0
2 - 1
Isola di Fano
Cuccurano
3 - 1
2 - 1
O. Villa Palombara
Villa Fastiggi
2 - 2
0 - 1
Pesaro Calcio
CSI Delfino Fano
1 - 1
2 - 2
Serra S.Abbondio
Ath. Tavullia
0 - 1
2 - 2
Torre S.Marco
Vismara 2008
0 - 2
1 - 1
Usav Pesaro
Frontonese
0 - 1
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Arzilla
Serra S.Abbondio
2 - 0
1 - 1
Ath. Tavullia
Pesaro Calcio
0 - 2
1 - 3
CSI Delfino Fano
Isola di Fano
1 - 1
2 - 2
Cuccurano
Real Gimarra
0 - 0
3 - 1
Frontonese
Atl. River Urb.
0 - 1
1 - 2
Offside
Torre S.Marco
2 - 1
1 - 1
Villa Fastiggi
Usav Pesaro
0 - 1
1 - 0
Vismara 2008
O. Villa Palombara
2 - 0
0 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2018
Atl. River Urb.
Ath. Tavullia
1 - 2
1 - 2
Isola di Fano
Real Gimarra
2 - 2
1 - 1
O. Villa Palombara
Frontonese
2 - 1
1 - 2
Pesaro Calcio
Cuccurano
2 - 0
0 - 1
Serra S.Abbondio
CSI Delfino Fano
2 - 1
1 - 1
Torre S.Marco
Villa Fastiggi
3 - 1
1 - 0
Usav Pesaro
Arzilla
3 - 1
3 - 4
Vismara 2008
Offside
1 - 0
0 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
07/01/2018
Ritorno
13/05/2018
Arzilla
Torre S.Marco
2 - 2
0 - 0
Ath. Tavullia
O. Villa Palombara
1 - 1
0 - 2
CSI Delfino Fano
Usav Pesaro
0 - 0
5 - 6
Cuccurano
Atl. River Urb.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Real Gimarra
Serra S.Abbondio
3 - 0
3 - 2
Frontonese
Vismara 2008
4 - 1
2 - 3
Isola di Fano
Pesaro Calcio
2 - 2
0 - 3
Villa Fastiggi
Offside
1 - 2
2 - 1
15a Giornata
Andata
14/01/2018
Ritorno
20/05/2018
Atl. River Urb.
CSI Delfino Fano
2 - 1
1 - 0
Offside
Isola di Fano
0 - 3
1 - 5
O. Villa Palombara
Arzilla
1 - 1
0 - 4
Pesaro Calcio
Real Gimarra
0 - 0
1 - 1
Serra S.Abbondio
Cuccurano
2 - 3
0 - 1
Torre S.Marco
Frontonese
1 - 2
1 - 0
Usav Pesaro
Ath. Tavullia
1 - 2
1 - 5
Vismara 2008
Villa Fastiggi
3 - 0
1 - 2