Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche


1a Giornata Andata
14/09/2019
Ritorno
04/01/2020
Arzilla Offside 2 - 2 1 - 0
Ath. Tavullia USAV Pisaurum 4 - 1 0 - 0
CSI Delfino Fano Maior 2 - 2 0 - 3
Cuccurano Villa Ceccolini 0 - 1 2 - 0
Real Gimarra Pontesasso 2 - 2 1 - 0
Gradara Calcio Atl. River Urb. 3 - 1 1 - 2
Montecchio F.C. Torre S.Marco 1 - 1 3 - 0
Muraglia Isola di Fano 1 - 2 3 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
21/09/2019
Ritorno
11/01/2020
Atl. River Urb. Arzilla 2 - 2 0 - 3
Isola di Fano Montecchio F.C. 0 - 0 0 - 3
Maior Muraglia 1 - 2 1 - 3
Offside Real Gimarra 1 - 1 0 - 0
Pontesasso CSI Delfino Fano 6 - 2 2 - 1
Torre S.Marco Ath. Tavullia 1 - 2 0 - 2
USAV Pisaurum Cuccurano 1 - 1 1 - 0
Villa Ceccolini Gradara Calcio 2 - 3 0 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Arzilla Maior 2 - 2 2 - 1
CSI Delfino Fano Torre S.Marco 2 - 0 0 - 1
Cuccurano Offside 2 - 1 1 - 2
Real Gimarra Isola di Fano 1 - 0 0 - 0
Gradara Calcio Pontesasso 0 - 2 1 - 1
Montecchio F.C. USAV Pisaurum 2 - 2 3 - 2
Muraglia Ath. Tavullia 2 - 4 1 - 3
Villa Ceccolini Atl. River Urb. 1 - 2 1 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Ath. Tavullia Montecchio F.C. 1 - 2 0 - 0
Atl. River Urb. Cuccurano 0 - 1 4 - 3
Isola di Fano CSI Delfino Fano 2 - 1 4 - 2
Maior Real Gimarra 1 - 3 0 - 1
Offside Gradara Calcio 2 - 2 2 - 1
Pontesasso Arzilla 2 - 1 0 - 0
Torre S.Marco Muraglia 3 - 2 4 - 3
USAV Pisaurum Villa Ceccolini 2 - 1 2 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Arzilla Torre S.Marco 0 - 2 2 - 2
Atl. River Urb. Offside 4 - 1 1 - 2
CSI Delfino Fano Montecchio F.C. 3 - 1 0 - 1
Cuccurano Maior 2 - 1 2 - 0
Real Gimarra Ath. Tavullia 2 - 1 3 - 2
Gradara Calcio Isola di Fano 2 - 1 1 - 0
Muraglia USAV Pisaurum 3 - 3 1 - 2
Villa Ceccolini Pontesasso 5 - 2 0 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Ath. Tavullia CSI Delfino Fano 3 - 0 2 - 1
Isola di Fano Arzilla 1 - 1 1 - 3
Maior Gradara Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 1
Montecchio F.C. Muraglia 2 - 2 0 - 1
Offside Villa Ceccolini 0 - 1 1 - 0
Pontesasso Cuccurano 1 - 2 1 - 4
Torre S.Marco Real Gimarra 2 - 3 0 - 1
USAV Pisaurum Atl. River Urb. 2 - 1 0 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Arzilla Montecchio F.C. 0 - 1 0 - 0
Atl. River Urb. Maior 2 - 1 1 - 2
CSI Delfino Fano USAV Pisaurum 5 - 2 0 - 1
Cuccurano Torre S.Marco 3 - 1 2 - 1
Real Gimarra Muraglia 3 - 2 1 - 1
Gradara Calcio Ath. Tavullia 0 - 3 1 - 2
Offside Pontesasso 2 - 5 3 - 1
Villa Ceccolini Isola di Fano 0 - 0 4 - 5

8a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Ath. Tavullia Arzilla 1 - 0 2 - 0
Isola di Fano Cuccurano 1 - 1 0 - 2
Maior Villa Ceccolini 2 - 2 1 - 1
Montecchio F.C. Real Gimarra 1 - 1 0 - 2
Muraglia CSI Delfino Fano 2 - 2 2 - 1
Pontesasso Atl. River Urb. 2 - 2 1 - 1
Torre S.Marco Gradara Calcio 4 - 1 1 - 5
USAV Pisaurum Offside 0 - 1 6 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Arzilla CSI Delfino Fano 1 - 1 N.G.
Atl. River Urb. Torre S.Marco 1 - 2 N.G.
Cuccurano Montecchio F.C. 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Gimarra USAV Pisaurum 1 - 2 N.G.
Gradara Calcio Muraglia 4 - 3 N.G.
Offside Isola di Fano 4 - 1 N.G.
Pontesasso Maior 2 - 1 N.G.
Villa Ceccolini Ath. Tavullia 1 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Ath. Tavullia Cuccurano 0 - 1 N.G.
CSI Delfino Fano Real Gimarra 0 - 1 N.G.
Isola di Fano Atl. River Urb. 1 - 2 N.G.
Maior Offside 1 - 2 N.G.
Montecchio F.C. Gradara Calcio 4 - 3 N.G.
Muraglia Arzilla 6 - 0 N.G.
Torre S.Marco Villa Ceccolini 5 - 3 N.G.
USAV Pisaurum Pontesasso 3 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Arzilla USAV Pisaurum 1 - 3 N.G.
Atl. River Urb. Montecchio F.C. 0 - 0 N.G.
Cuccurano CSI Delfino Fano 1 - 1 N.G.
Gradara Calcio Real Gimarra 2 - 0 N.G.
Maior Isola di Fano 3 - 1 N.G.
Offside Ath. Tavullia 1 - 4 N.G.
Pontesasso Torre S.Marco 1 - 0 N.G.
Villa Ceccolini Muraglia 1 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Ath. Tavullia Atl. River Urb. 4 - 2 N.G.
CSI Delfino Fano Gradara Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Real Gimarra Arzilla 0 - 0 N.G.
Isola di Fano Pontesasso 3 - 2 N.G.
Montecchio F.C. Villa Ceccolini 1 - 1 N.G.
Muraglia Cuccurano 1 - 1 N.G.
Torre S.Marco Offside 1 - 1 N.G.
USAV Pisaurum Maior 1 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
28/03/2020
Atl. River Urb. Muraglia 2 - 0 N.G.
Cuccurano Real Gimarra 0 - 2 N.G.
Gradara Calcio Arzilla 2 - 1 N.G.
Isola di Fano USAV Pisaurum 1 - 1 N.G.
Maior Torre S.Marco 0 - 3 N.G.
Offside Montecchio F.C. 2 - 2 N.G.
Pontesasso Ath. Tavullia 2 - 2 N.G.
Villa Ceccolini CSI Delfino Fano 2 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Arzilla Villa Ceccolini 3 - 3 N.G.
Ath. Tavullia Isola di Fano 1 - 0 N.G.
CSI Delfino Fano Offside 1 - 3 N.G.
Real Gimarra Atl. River Urb. 3 - 3 N.G.
Gradara Calcio Cuccurano 1 - 3 N.G.
Montecchio F.C. Maior 2 - 3 N.G.
Muraglia Pontesasso 4 - 0 N.G.
Torre S.Marco USAV Pisaurum 1 - 2 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
21/12/2019
Ritorno
18/04/2020
Atl. River Urb. CSI Delfino Fano 4 - 1 N.G.
Cuccurano Arzilla 3 - 0 N.G.
Isola di Fano Torre S.Marco 2 - 1 N.G.
Maior Ath. Tavullia 3 - 3 N.G.
Offside Muraglia 2 - 0 N.G.
Pontesasso Montecchio F.C. 0 - 0 N.G.
USAV Pisaurum Gradara Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Villa Ceccolini Real Gimarra 3 - 1 N.G.