WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Gir. B Marche
1a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
Arzilla
Real Gimarra
2 - 2
4 - 2
Atl. River Urb.
Della Rovere
0 - 2
0 - 0
Marottese Arc.
Cuccurano
1 - 2
1 - 3
Monte Porzio
Pontesasso
1 - 1
1 - 4
Muraglia
USAV Pisaurum
3 - 1
1 - 2
Senigallia
Trecastelli
5 - 0
1 - 0
Torre S.Marco
CSI Delfino Fano
1 - 1
4 - 3
Villa Ceccolini
Hellas Pesaro
5 - 1
2 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
CSI Delfino Fano
Villa Ceccolini
2 - 0
1 - 4
Cuccurano
Monte Porzio
2 - 2
1 - 2
Della Rovere
Arzilla
1 - 1
3 - 2
Real Gimarra
Marottese Arc.
2 - 1
0 - 0
Hellas Pesaro
Muraglia
1 - 3
1 - 3
Pontesasso
Senigallia
1 - 1
1 - 3
Trecastelli
Torre S.Marco
4 - 4
3 - 0
USAV Pisaurum
Atl. River Urb.
1 - 0
3 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Arzilla
Cuccurano
3 - 3
1 - 4
Atl. River Urb.
Marottese Arc.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Monte Porzio
CSI Delfino Fano
1 - 0
1 - 1
Muraglia
Real Gimarra
0 - 1
1 - 2
Pontesasso
Trecastelli
3 - 2
4 - 1
Senigallia
Hellas Pesaro
3 - 0
4 - 2
Torre S.Marco
USAV Pisaurum
2 - 3
0 - 3
Villa Ceccolini
Della Rovere
0 - 1
1 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
CSI Delfino Fano
Senigallia
0 - 1
0 - 2
Cuccurano
Pontesasso
1 - 0
1 - 1
Della Rovere
Muraglia
1 - 1
2 - 2
Real Gimarra
Atl. River Urb.
3 - 0
1 - 1
Hellas Pesaro
Torre S.Marco
4 - 2
1 - 1
Marottese Arc.
Arzilla
1 - 1
1 - 1
Trecastelli
Monte Porzio
0 - 1
0 - 3
USAV Pisaurum
Villa Ceccolini
2 - 3
2 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Atl. River Urb.
Cuccurano
0 - 3
0 - 1
Monte Porzio
USAV Pisaurum
0 - 0
1 - 2
Muraglia
Arzilla
2 - 2
2 - 3
Pontesasso
Hellas Pesaro
1 - 0
2 - 1
Senigallia
Della Rovere
3 - 2
1 - 0
Torre S.Marco
Real Gimarra
0 - 1
0 - 2
Trecastelli
CSI Delfino Fano
1 - 5
0 - 1
Villa Ceccolini
Marottese Arc.
1 - 0
1 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Arzilla
Atl. River Urb.
3 - 1
1 - 2
CSI Delfino Fano
Pontesasso
1 - 2
1 - 4
Cuccurano
Trecastelli
3 - 3
3 - 1
Della Rovere
Torre S.Marco
1 - 0
2 - 2
Real Gimarra
Villa Ceccolini
1 - 4
1 - 4
Hellas Pesaro
Monte Porzio
1 - 1
0 - 2
Marottese Arc.
Muraglia
2 - 1
2 - 4
USAV Pisaurum
Senigallia
2 - 1
1 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
CSI Delfino Fano
Hellas Pesaro
2 - 4
0 - 0
Monte Porzio
Real Gimarra
5 - 1
0 - 0
Muraglia
Cuccurano
1 - 2
1 - 3
Pontesasso
Della Rovere
0 - 0
0 - 0
Senigallia
Marottese Arc.
2 - 1
1 - 2
Torre S.Marco
Arzilla
0 - 3
2 - 5
Trecastelli
USAV Pisaurum
0 - 2
1 - 2
Villa Ceccolini
Atl. River Urb.
1 - 1
3 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Arzilla
Villa Ceccolini
3 - 1
1 - 1
Atl. River Urb.
Muraglia
0 - 1
0 - 1
Cuccurano
CSI Delfino Fano
2 - 1
1 - 2
Della Rovere
Monte Porzio
2 - 1
0 - 0
Real Gimarra
Senigallia
0 - 2
2 - 3
Hellas Pesaro
Trecastelli
4 - 1
2 - 3
Marottese Arc.
Torre S.Marco
2 - 1
2 - 0
USAV Pisaurum
Pontesasso
2 - 0
2 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
CSI Delfino Fano
Della Rovere
0 - 3
0 - 2
Hellas Pesaro
USAV Pisaurum
1 - 0
1 - 3
Monte Porzio
Arzilla
1 - 1
0 - 4
Pontesasso
Marottese Arc.
1 - 0
0 - 0
Senigallia
Atl. River Urb.
1 - 2
1 - 0
Torre S.Marco
Muraglia
1 - 2
0 - 4
Trecastelli
Real Gimarra
4 - 5
2 - 3
Villa Ceccolini
Cuccurano
1 - 0
3 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Arzilla
Senigallia
2 - 1
1 - 3
Atl. River Urb.
Torre S.Marco
2 - 0
2 - 1
Cuccurano
Hellas Pesaro
5 - 4
1 - 0
Della Rovere
Trecastelli
2 - 0
2 - 1
Real Gimarra
Pontesasso
0 - 2
0 - 2
Marottese Arc.
Monte Porzio
1 - 2
2 - 0
Muraglia
Villa Ceccolini
2 - 2
1 - 2
USAV Pisaurum
CSI Delfino Fano
2 - 0
2 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
01/04/2023
CSI Delfino Fano
Marottese Arc.
2 - 1
1 - 0
Hellas Pesaro
Real Gimarra
2 - 2
3 - 2
Monte Porzio
Muraglia
1 - 2
1 - 1
Pontesasso
Atl. River Urb.
0 - 0
0 - 1
Senigallia
Villa Ceccolini
2 - 1
2 - 1
Torre S.Marco
Cuccurano
1 - 5
1 - 6
Trecastelli
Arzilla
0 - 4
2 - 3
USAV Pisaurum
Della Rovere
0 - 0
0 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2022
Ritorno
15/04/2023
Arzilla
Pontesasso
1 - 1
3 - 1
Atl. River Urb.
Monte Porzio
1 - 1
0 - 0
Cuccurano
USAV Pisaurum
0 - 3
3 - 1
Della Rovere
Hellas Pesaro
2 - 2
1 - 0
Real Gimarra
CSI Delfino Fano
2 - 3
3 - 5
Marottese Arc.
Trecastelli
2 - 1
1 - 2
Muraglia
Senigallia
2 - 1
1 - 1
Villa Ceccolini
Torre S.Marco
3 - 0
3 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2022
Ritorno
22/04/2023
CSI Delfino Fano
Arzilla
1 - 1
4 - 3
Della Rovere
Cuccurano
1 - 2
0 - 0
Hellas Pesaro
Marottese Arc.
2 - 1
0 - 0
Monte Porzio
Villa Ceccolini
1 - 2
0 - 1
Pontesasso
Muraglia
1 - 1
0 - 2
Senigallia
Torre S.Marco
4 - 0
3 - 0
Trecastelli
Atl. River Urb.
1 - 2
0 - 0
USAV Pisaurum
Real Gimarra
2 - 4
1 - 0
14a Giornata
Andata
07/01/2023
Ritorno
29/04/2023
Arzilla
USAV Pisaurum
0 - 1
1 - 4
Atl. River Urb.
Hellas Pesaro
1 - 2
2 - 1
Real Gimarra
Cuccurano
0 - 1
2 - 2
Marottese Arc.
Della Rovere
0 - 1
0 - 2
Muraglia
CSI Delfino Fano
2 - 1
3 - 2
Senigallia
Monte Porzio
3 - 0
3 - 1
Torre S.Marco
Pontesasso
0 - 1
1 - 7
Villa Ceccolini
Trecastelli
4 - 2
2 - 2
15a Giornata
Andata
14/01/2023
Ritorno
06/05/2023
CSI Delfino Fano
Atl. River Urb.
2 - 1
2 - 1
Cuccurano
Senigallia
1 - 2
2 - 4
Della Rovere
Real Gimarra
1 - 0
2 - 0
Hellas Pesaro
Arzilla
2 - 1
2 - 3
Monte Porzio
Torre S.Marco
2 - 0
3 - 4
Pontesasso
Villa Ceccolini
1 - 1
0 - 4
Trecastelli
Muraglia
3 - 3
3 - 4
USAV Pisaurum
Marottese Arc.
3 - 0
1 - 0