WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Gir. C Marche
1a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
06/02/2021
Corinaldo Calcio
Isola di Fano
N.G.
N.G.
Frontonese
Victoria Brugnetto
N.G.
N.G.
Ponterio
Pole Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Pontesasso
Marottese Arc.
N.G.
N.G.
Senigallia
Unione C. Pergolese
N.G.
N.G.
Torre S.Marco
Olimpia O. Vetere
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Falco Acqualagna
2a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
13/02/2021
Isola di Fano
Falco Acqualagna
N.G.
N.G.
Marottese Arc.
Senigallia
N.G.
N.G.
Pole Calcio
Pontesasso
N.G.
N.G.
Olimpia O. Vetere
Frontonese
N.G.
N.G.
Unione C. Pergolese
Torre S.Marco
N.G.
N.G.
Victoria Brugnetto
Corinaldo Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Ponterio
3a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
20/02/2021
Frontonese
Falco Acqualagna
N.G.
N.G.
Pole Calcio
Marottese Arc.
N.G.
N.G.
Ponterio
Unione C. Pergolese
N.G.
N.G.
Pontesasso
Olimpia O. Vetere
N.G.
N.G.
Senigallia
Victoria Brugnetto
N.G.
N.G.
Torre S.Marco
Isola di Fano
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Corinaldo Calcio
4a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
27/02/2021
Falco Acqualagna
Corinaldo Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Isola di Fano
Frontonese
N.G.
N.G.
Marottese Arc.
Ponterio
N.G.
N.G.
Olimpia O. Vetere
Senigallia
N.G.
N.G.
Unione C. Pergolese
Pontesasso
N.G.
N.G.
Victoria Brugnetto
Torre S.Marco
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Pole Calcio
5a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
06/03/2021
Marottese Arc.
Unione C. Pergolese
N.G.
N.G.
Pole Calcio
Olimpia O. Vetere
N.G.
N.G.
Ponterio
Victoria Brugnetto
N.G.
N.G.
Pontesasso
Isola di Fano
N.G.
N.G.
Senigallia
Falco Acqualagna
N.G.
N.G.
Torre S.Marco
Corinaldo Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Frontonese
6a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
13/03/2021
Corinaldo Calcio
Frontonese
N.G.
N.G.
Falco Acqualagna
Torre S.Marco
N.G.
N.G.
Isola di Fano
Senigallia
N.G.
N.G.
Olimpia O. Vetere
Ponterio
N.G.
N.G.
Unione C. Pergolese
Pole Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Victoria Brugnetto
Pontesasso
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Marottese Arc.
7a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2020
Ritorno
20/03/2021
Marottese Arc.
Victoria Brugnetto
N.G.
N.G.
Pole Calcio
Isola di Fano
N.G.
N.G.
Ponterio
Falco Acqualagna
N.G.
N.G.
Pontesasso
Corinaldo Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Senigallia
Frontonese
N.G.
N.G.
Unione C. Pergolese
Olimpia O. Vetere
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Torre S.Marco
8a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
27/03/2021
Corinaldo Calcio
Senigallia
N.G.
N.G.
Falco Acqualagna
Pontesasso
N.G.
N.G.
Frontonese
Torre S.Marco
N.G.
N.G.
Isola di Fano
Ponterio
N.G.
N.G.
Olimpia O. Vetere
Marottese Arc.
N.G.
N.G.
Victoria Brugnetto
Pole Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Unione C. Pergolese
9a Giornata
Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
10/04/2021
Marottese Arc.
Falco Acqualagna
N.G.
N.G.
Pole Calcio
Corinaldo Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Ponterio
Frontonese
N.G.
N.G.
Pontesasso
Torre S.Marco
N.G.
N.G.
Olimpia O. Vetere
Victoria Brugnetto
N.G.
N.G.
Unione C. Pergolese
Isola di Fano
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Senigallia
10a Giornata
Andata
09/01/2021
Ritorno
17/04/2021
Corinaldo Calcio
Ponterio
N.G.
N.G.
Falco Acqualagna
Pole Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Frontonese
Pontesasso
N.G.
N.G.
Isola di Fano
Marottese Arc.
N.G.
N.G.
Torre S.Marco
Senigallia
N.G.
N.G.
Victoria Brugnetto
Unione C. Pergolese
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Olimpia O. Vetere
11a Giornata
Andata
16/01/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2021
Marottese Arc.
Corinaldo Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Pole Calcio
Frontonese
N.G.
N.G.
Ponterio
Torre S.Marco
N.G.
N.G.
Pontesasso
Senigallia
N.G.
N.G.
Olimpia O. Vetere
Isola di Fano
N.G.
N.G.
Unione C. Pergolese
Falco Acqualagna
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Victoria Brugnetto
12a Giornata
Andata
23/01/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2021
Corinaldo Calcio
Olimpia O. Vetere
N.G.
N.G.
Falco Acqualagna
Victoria Brugnetto
N.G.
N.G.
Frontonese
Unione C. Pergolese
N.G.
N.G.
Pontesasso
Ponterio
N.G.
N.G.
Senigallia
Pole Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Torre S.Marco
Marottese Arc.
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Isola di Fano
13a Giornata
Andata
30/01/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2021
Marottese Arc.
Frontonese
N.G.
N.G.
Pole Calcio
Torre S.Marco
N.G.
N.G.
Ponterio
Senigallia
N.G.
N.G.
Olimpia O. Vetere
Falco Acqualagna
N.G.
N.G.
Unione C. Pergolese
Corinaldo Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Victoria Brugnetto
Isola di Fano
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Pontesasso