WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Regionale
Girone E
1a Giornata
Andata
13/09/2009
Ritorno
24/01/2010
Argentana
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 4
2 - 1
Cervia 1920
Classe
1 - 2
1 - 2
Comacchio
Pianta
1 - 2
2 - 3
Forlė F.C.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
5 - 2
6 - 0
Low Street Ponte N.
Stuoie B. Lugo
3 - 1
2 - 0
S. Rocco 2001
Bagnacavallo
1 - 1
6 - 2
Savignanese
Santarcangelo
3 - 0
1 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
20/09/2009
Ritorno
20/03/2010
Bagnacavallo
Argentana
2 - 1
0 - 4
Classe
Low Street Ponte N.
1 - 4
1 - 1
Edelweiss Jolly
Cervia 1920
2 - 0
1 - 2
Pianta
Forlė F.C.
2 - 4
1 - 5
Santarcangelo
S. Rocco 2001
3 - 1
1 - 0
Stuoie B. Lugo
Comacchio
1 - 1
0 - 1
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Savignanese
0 - 2
0 - 8
3a Giornata
Andata
27/09/2009
Ritorno
07/02/2010
Argentana
Stuoie B. Lugo
2 - 2
1 - 0
Cervia 1920
Pianta
0 - 2
2 - 3
Comacchio
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
3 - 2
6 - 2
Low Street Ponte N.
Forlė F.C.
3 - 3
2 - 3
S. Rocco 2001
Classe
1 - 2
3 - 4
Santarcangelo
Bagnacavallo
1 - 1
3 - 1
Savignanese
Edelweiss Jolly
4 - 1
2 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2009
Ritorno
14/02/2010
Bagnacavallo
Savignanese
1 - 5
1 - 3
Classe
Argentana
4 - 0
0 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly
S. Rocco 2001
2 - 2
1 - 3
Forlė F.C.
Comacchio
5 - 1
2 - 1
Pianta
Low Street Ponte N.
1 - 0
0 - 1
Stuoie B. Lugo
Cervia 1920
1 - 0
0 - 3
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Santarcangelo
0 - 1
0 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
11/10/2009
Ritorno
21/02/2010
Argentana
Forlė F.C.
3 - 2
1 - 5
Bagnacavallo
Edelweiss Jolly
5 - 5
0 - 3
Cervia 1920
Comacchio
3 - 0
2 - 2
Low Street Ponte N.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
6 - 0
3 - 1
S. Rocco 2001
Pianta
1 - 3
2 - 0
Santarcangelo
Classe
1 - 1
0 - 2
Savignanese
Stuoie B. Lugo
1 - 1
0 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
18/10/2009
Ritorno
28/02/2010
Classe
Savignanese
1 - 0
0 - 1
Comacchio
Low Street Ponte N.
1 - 3
1 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
0 - 4
Forlė F.C.
Cervia 1920
2 - 2
1 - 4
Pianta
Argentana
1 - 2
4 - 2
Stuoie B. Lugo
S. Rocco 2001
0 - 5
0 - 2
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Bagnacavallo
0 - 2
1 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2009
Ritorno
07/03/2010
Argentana
Low Street Ponte N.
1 - 5
1 - 2
Bagnacavallo
Stuoie B. Lugo
2 - 2
1 - 1
Cervia 1920
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
5 - 0
3 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly
Classe
2 - 1
0 - 3
S. Rocco 2001
Comacchio
1 - 3
5 - 1
Santarcangelo
Pianta
0 - 0
0 - 1
Savignanese
Forlė F.C.
1 - 1
1 - 3
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2009
Ritorno
14/03/2010
Classe
Bagnacavallo
4 - 0
1 - 2
Comacchio
Argentana
3 - 1
0 - 1
Forlė F.C.
S. Rocco 2001
5 - 0
2 - 1
Pianta
Savignanese
1 - 2
2 - 0
Low Street Ponte N.
Cervia 1920
1 - 0
3 - 1
Stuoie B. Lugo
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
0 - 2
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Edelweiss Jolly
0 - 1
2 - 6
9a Giornata
Andata
08/11/2009
Ritorno
28/03/2010
Argentana
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
2 - 2
4 - 0
Bagnacavallo
Forlė F.C.
0 - 10
0 - 3
Classe
Stuoie B. Lugo
2 - 0
2 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly
Pianta
0 - 2
0 - 6
Cervia 1920
S. Rocco 2001
2 - 0
4 - 1
Santarcangelo
Comacchio
5 - 0
0 - 1
Savignanese
Low Street Ponte N.
2 - 3
3 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2009
Ritorno
28/03/2010
Cervia 1920
Argentana
5 - 2
1 - 1
Comacchio
Savignanese
2 - 0
0 - 6
Forlė F.C.
Santarcangelo
4 - 0
2 - 4
Pianta
Bagnacavallo
5 - 1
1 - 0
Low Street Ponte N.
S. Rocco 2001
6 - 2
3 - 1
Stuoie B. Lugo
Edelweiss Jolly
3 - 3
0 - 0
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Classe
0 - 2
1 - 5
11a Giornata
Andata
22/11/2009
Ritorno
11/04/2010
Bagnacavallo
Comacchio
0 - 2
0 - 2
Classe
Pianta
1 - 2
1 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly
Forlė F.C.
1 - 3
0 - 2
S. Rocco 2001
Argentana
4 - 2
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
Low Street Ponte N.
0 - 3
1 - 3
Savignanese
Cervia 1920
0 - 2
1 - 1
Stuoie B. Lugo
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
1 - 0
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
29/11/2009
Ritorno
18/04/2010
Argentana
Santarcangelo
2 - 2
1 - 3
Cervia 1920
Bagnacavallo
6 - 0
4 - 1
Comacchio
Classe
2 - 0
1 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Stuoie B. Lugo
6 - 0
4 - 0
Pianta
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
6 - 1
4 - 1
Low Street Ponte N.
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 2
3 - 2
S. Rocco 2001
Savignanese
1 - 3
0 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
06/12/2009
Ritorno
25/04/2010
Bagnacavallo
Low Street Ponte N.
2 - 5
0 - 2
Classe
Forlė F.C.
2 - 6
1 - 6
Edelweiss Jolly
Comacchio
2 - 2
1 - 4
Santarcangelo
Cervia 1920
1 - 2
2 - 3
Savignanese
Argentana
5 - 1
0 - 0
Stuoie B. Lugo
Pianta
1 - 1
0 - 1
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
S. Rocco 2001
4 - 7
2 - 4