WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Pesaro
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Avis Sassocorvaro
Acquaviva
4 - 2
4 - 1
Montecopiolo
Team K-Sport M.te
2 - 1
3 - 3
S. Angelo
Piobbico 90
1 - 1
2 - 0
San Sisto
San Silvestro
1 - 0
1 - 3
Torre
Vigor Caprazzino
1 - 2
0 - 4
Viridissima Ap.
Atl. Luceoli
0 - 2
2 - 1
A riposo:
Santangiolese
2a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Acquaviva
San Sisto
1 - 0
2 - 3
Atl. Luceoli
Montecopiolo
1 - 1
2 - 1
Piobbico 90
Torre
1 - 2
2 - 0
San Silvestro
Viridissima Ap.
1 - 3
1 - 3
Team K-Sport M.te
S. Angelo
0 - 3
0 - 3
Vigor Caprazzino
Santangiolese
3 - 0
1 - 2
A riposo:
Avis Sassocorvaro
3a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Montecopiolo
San Silvestro
1 - 1
2 - 0
S. Angelo
Atl. Luceoli
2 - 2
1 - 1
San Sisto
Avis Sassocorvaro
0 - 3
0 - 3
Santangiolese
Piobbico 90
2 - 3
1 - 2
Torre
Team K-Sport M.te
2 - 1
4 - 1
Viridissima Ap.
Acquaviva
3 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
Vigor Caprazzino
4a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Acquaviva
Montecopiolo
2 - 4
0 - 0
Atl. Luceoli
Torre
2 - 2
1 - 0
Avis Sassocorvaro
Viridissima Ap.
1 - 2
2 - 2
Piobbico 90
Vigor Caprazzino
0 - 1
1 - 1
San Silvestro
S. Angelo
3 - 4
1 - 0
Team K-Sport M.te
Santangiolese
0 - 1
0 - 5
A riposo:
San Sisto
5a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Montecopiolo
Avis Sassocorvaro
0 - 1
0 - 0
S. Angelo
Acquaviva
3 - 0
4 - 0
Santangiolese
Atl. Luceoli
3 - 1
2 - 1
Torre
San Silvestro
4 - 1
3 - 1
Vigor Caprazzino
Team K-Sport M.te
2 - 0
3 - 0
Viridissima Ap.
San Sisto
3 - 1
2 - 0
A riposo:
Piobbico 90
6a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Acquaviva
Torre
0 - 0
0 - 1
Atl. Luceoli
Vigor Caprazzino
1 - 2
0 - 2
Avis Sassocorvaro
S. Angelo
6 - 0
1 - 0
San Silvestro
Santangiolese
2 - 3
1 - 2
San Sisto
Montecopiolo
2 - 2
0 - 2
Team K-Sport M.te
Piobbico 90
0 - 0
0 - 3
A riposo:
Viridissima Ap.
7a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Montecopiolo
Viridissima Ap.
0 - 1
0 - 1
Piobbico 90
Atl. Luceoli
0 - 3
1 - 2
S. Angelo
San Sisto
1 - 1
3 - 0
Santangiolese
Acquaviva
1 - 1
2 - 1
Torre
Avis Sassocorvaro
2 - 4
0 - 1
Vigor Caprazzino
San Silvestro
2 - 0
2 - 0
A riposo:
Team K-Sport M.te
8a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Acquaviva
Vigor Caprazzino
0 - 2
0 - 2
Atl. Luceoli
Team K-Sport M.te
2 - 0
3 - 0
Avis Sassocorvaro
Santangiolese
1 - 1
2 - 1
San Silvestro
Piobbico 90
1 - 1
1 - 3
San Sisto
Torre
2 - 0
1 - 2
Viridissima Ap.
S. Angelo
2 - 1
0 - 1
A riposo:
Montecopiolo
9a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Piobbico 90
Acquaviva
2 - 3
0 - 2
S. Angelo
Montecopiolo
5 - 0
3 - 0
Santangiolese
San Sisto
2 - 1
2 - 0
Team K-Sport M.te
San Silvestro
0 - 2
0 - 2
Torre
Viridissima Ap.
0 - 2
0 - 2
Vigor Caprazzino
Avis Sassocorvaro
3 - 0
2 - 2
A riposo:
Atl. Luceoli
10a Giornata
Andata
29/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Acquaviva
Team K-Sport M.te
1 - 0
3 - 1
Avis Sassocorvaro
Piobbico 90
4 - 0
6 - 0
Montecopiolo
Torre
3 - 0
0 - 1
San Silvestro
Atl. Luceoli
3 - 3
1 - 2
San Sisto
Vigor Caprazzino
1 - 0
0 - 3
Viridissima Ap.
Santangiolese
4 - 3
2 - 0
A riposo:
S. Angelo
11a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Atl. Luceoli
Acquaviva
3 - 1
1 - 1
Piobbico 90
San Sisto
2 - 0
2 - 1
Santangiolese
Montecopiolo
3 - 0
2 - 2
Team K-Sport M.te
Avis Sassocorvaro
1 - 6
0 - 2
Torre
S. Angelo
0 - 3
0 - 1
Vigor Caprazzino
Viridissima Ap.
1 - 1
0 - 2
A riposo:
San Silvestro
12a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Acquaviva
San Silvestro
0 - 0
2 - 5
Avis Sassocorvaro
Atl. Luceoli
1 - 0
1 - 1
Montecopiolo
Vigor Caprazzino
0 - 1
0 - 2
S. Angelo
Santangiolese
1 - 1
2 - 2
San Sisto
Team K-Sport M.te
3 - 3
2 - 1
Viridissima Ap.
Piobbico 90
2 - 0
3 - 0
A riposo:
Torre
13a Giornata
Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Atl. Luceoli
San Sisto
0 - 0
5 - 3
Piobbico 90
Montecopiolo
0 - 1
1 - 1
San Silvestro
Avis Sassocorvaro
0 - 4
0 - 3
Santangiolese
Torre
2 - 0
4 - 1
Team K-Sport M.te
Viridissima Ap.
0 - 4
1 - 5
Vigor Caprazzino
S. Angelo
1 - 1
2 - 1
A riposo:
Acquaviva