WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Pesaro
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Atl. Luceoli
Piobbico 90
2 - 0
2 - 0
Cą Gallo
Africa Promo Foot
2 - 1
2 - 0
Furlo
Santangiolese
0 - 3
1 - 5
K Academy
Borgo Pace
0 - 0
0 - 3
Monte Grimano T.
San Sisto
3 - 0
0 - 2
Pol. Bottega
Torre
0 - 3
2 - 3
San Silvestro
Gallo Football
2 - 0
2 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Africa Promo Foot
Furlo
0 - 0
0 - 2
Borgo Pace
Cą Gallo
1 - 1
0 - 0
Gallo Football
Monte Grimano T.
0 - 3
1 - 5
Piobbico 90
San Silvestro
0 - 0
0 - 4
San Sisto
Pol. Bottega
1 - 1
0 - 1
Santangiolese
Atl. Luceoli
0 - 0
0 - 0
Torre
K Academy
0 - 0
0 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Atl. Luceoli
San Sisto
2 - 1
1 - 0
Cą Gallo
Santangiolese
6 - 2
2 - 0
K Academy
Furlo
4 - 3
0 - 2
Monte Grimano T.
Borgo Pace
1 - 1
0 - 0
Piobbico 90
Gallo Football
2 - 1
0 - 1
Pol. Bottega
Africa Promo Foot
2 - 1
2 - 0
San Silvestro
Torre
2 - 2
0 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Africa Promo Foot
K Academy
1 - 2
1 - 2
Borgo Pace
Pol. Bottega
1 - 1
0 - 1
Furlo
Cą Gallo
0 - 3
0 - 2
Gallo Football
Atl. Luceoli
2 - 2
1 - 5
San Sisto
San Silvestro
3 - 0
1 - 1
Santangiolese
Piobbico 90
1 - 0
5 - 0
Torre
Monte Grimano T.
4 - 0
1 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Atl. Luceoli
Borgo Pace
2 - 2
3 - 1
Gallo Football
San Sisto
1 - 3
1 - 3
K Academy
Santangiolese
3 - 1
1 - 1
Monte Grimano T.
Furlo
1 - 0
1 - 3
Piobbico 90
Torre
1 - 3
1 - 2
Pol. Bottega
Cą Gallo
0 - 2
0 - 2
San Silvestro
Africa Promo Foot
1 - 0
2 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Africa Promo Foot
Monte Grimano T.
3 - 2
0 - 4
Borgo Pace
San Silvestro
1 - 0
1 - 4
Cą Gallo
K Academy
1 - 0
3 - 1
Furlo
Pol. Bottega
0 - 3
1 - 4
San Sisto
Piobbico 90
0 - 0
3 - 3
Santangiolese
Gallo Football
2 - 1
2 - 1
Torre
Atl. Luceoli
1 - 0
1 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Atl. Luceoli
Furlo
4 - 0
5 - 1
Gallo Football
Borgo Pace
2 - 3
0 - 4
Monte Grimano T.
K Academy
0 - 1
1 - 0
Piobbico 90
Africa Promo Foot
1 - 1
2 - 1
Pol. Bottega
Santangiolese
1 - 2
0 - 1
San Silvestro
Cą Gallo
0 - 2
1 - 3
San Sisto
Torre
3 - 0
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Africa Promo Foot
Atl. Luceoli
0 - 1
0 - 4
Borgo Pace
Piobbico 90
1 - 0
1 - 0
Cą Gallo
Monte Grimano T.
2 - 1
2 - 0
Furlo
San Silvestro
4 - 3
0 - 2
K Academy
Pol. Bottega
0 - 0
0 - 1
Santangiolese
San Sisto
2 - 2
3 - 2
Torre
Gallo Football
3 - 0
3 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
16/04/2022
Atl. Luceoli
K Academy
2 - 0
1 - 0
Gallo Football
Furlo
1 - 1
0 - 1
Monte Grimano T.
Santangiolese
2 - 2
1 - 2
Piobbico 90
Cą Gallo
0 - 2
1 - 2
San Silvestro
Pol. Bottega
2 - 2
0 - 3
San Sisto
Africa Promo Foot
1 - 1
2 - 2
Torre
Borgo Pace
2 - 4
1 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Africa Promo Foot
Gallo Football
0 - 1
1 - 3
Borgo Pace
San Sisto
1 - 1
1 - 0
Cą Gallo
Atl. Luceoli
1 - 2
2 - 1
Furlo
Piobbico 90
3 - 1
1 - 1
K Academy
San Silvestro
1 - 2
1 - 0
Pol. Bottega
Monte Grimano T.
0 - 0
1 - 2
Santangiolese
Torre
1 - 0
1 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Atl. Luceoli
Pol. Bottega
0 - 1
1 - 1
Borgo Pace
Santangiolese
1 - 1
0 - 1
Gallo Football
Cą Gallo
2 - 3
0 - 8
Piobbico 90
K Academy
1 - 4
0 - 0
San Silvestro
Monte Grimano T.
4 - 3
0 - 3
San Sisto
Furlo
4 - 0
2 - 3
Torre
Africa Promo Foot
1 - 2
2 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
05/02/2022
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Africa Promo Foot
Santangiolese
0 - 1
0 - 3
Cą Gallo
Torre
0 - 1
3 - 3
Furlo
Borgo Pace
0 - 4
0 - 0
K Academy
San Sisto
2 - 2
2 - 2
Monte Grimano T.
Piobbico 90
3 - 0
2 - 1
Pol. Bottega
Gallo Football
2 - 0
2 - 1
San Silvestro
Atl. Luceoli
1 - 1
0 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
12/02/2022
Ritorno
14/05/2022
Atl. Luceoli
Monte Grimano T.
1 - 2
2 - 3
Borgo Pace
Africa Promo Foot
2 - 0
3 - 0
Gallo Football
K Academy
0 - 1
0 - 3
Piobbico 90
Pol. Bottega
1 - 2
1 - 2
San Sisto
Cą Gallo
2 - 1
0 - 3
Santangiolese
San Silvestro
3 - 1
4 - 2
Torre
Furlo
2 - 0
4 - 1