WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Primavera 1
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Bari
Ascoli
2 - 0
2 - 3
Carpi
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
0 - 1
Cittadella
Benevento
2 - 1
0 - 1
Empoli
Chievo
2 - 2
1 - 0
Sassuolo
Pescara
2 - 0
0 - 3
Torino
Avellino
3 - 0
3 - 2
Udinese
Juventus
0 - 0
0 - 4
2a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Ascoli
Udinese
1 - 2
1 - 0
Avellino
Empoli
0 - 7
1 - 7
Benevento
Sassuolo
1 - 2
1 - 3
Chievo
Torino
1 - 2
1 - 0
Juventus
Bari
1 - 0
3 - 0
Pescara
Carpi
2 - 1
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Cittadella
2 - 1
1 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Bari
Chievo
2 - 2
1 - 3
Carpi
Benevento
1 - 1
2 - 0
Cittadella
Juventus
1 - 2
0 - 3
Empoli
Ascoli
3 - 2
1 - 0
Sassuolo
Avellino
4 - 1
5 - 1
Torino
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
1 - 1
Udinese
Pescara
1 - 0
0 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Ascoli
Torino
0 - 3
0 - 1
Avellino
Carpi
1 - 1
0 - 2
Benevento
Bari
1 - 2
4 - 0
Chievo
Cittadella
6 - 1
0 - 1
Juventus
Sassuolo
2 - 0
2 - 4
Pescara
Empoli
1 - 3
2 - 3
Pro Vercelli
Udinese
0 - 2
1 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Avellino
Juventus
1 - 8
0 - 5
Bari
Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
1 - 1
Benevento
Chievo
1 - 1
0 - 5
Empoli
Carpi
3 - 4
4 - 0
Sassuolo
Ascoli
1 - 0
3 - 2
Torino
Pescara
2 - 0
0 - 0
Udinese
Cittadella
1 - 1
3 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Carpi
Sassuolo
0 - 0
0 - 1
Chievo
Avellino
5 - 1
1 - 2
Cittadella
Ascoli
0 - 1
0 - 1
Juventus
Torino
2 - 1
1 - 0
Pescara
Bari
1 - 2
2 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Empoli
3 - 1
1 - 2
Udinese
Benevento
4 - 2
2 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Ascoli
Carpi
2 - 2
0 - 1
Avellino
Pescara
2 - 1
3 - 3
Bari
Cittadella
0 - 3
1 - 0
Benevento
Juventus
2 - 0
0 - 1
Chievo
Pro Vercelli
5 - 0
1 - 1
Empoli
Udinese
5 - 1
3 - 1
Torino
Sassuolo
4 - 1
1 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Carpi
Torino
1 - 1
0 - 3
Cittadella
Avellino
1 - 0
2 - 2
Juventus
Chievo
0 - 1
0 - 3
Pescara
Ascoli
3 - 0
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Benevento
1 - 2
2 - 2
Sassuolo
Empoli
5 - 0
3 - 2
Udinese
Bari
3 - 0
2 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Ascoli
Avellino
3 - 0
3 - 2
Bari
Carpi
2 - 1
2 - 1
Benevento
Pescara
0 - 3
1 - 1
Chievo
Udinese
1 - 0
6 - 2
Cittadella
Sassuolo
0 - 3
1 - 4
Pro Vercelli
Juventus
1 - 2
0 - 3
Torino
Empoli
2 - 2
1 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Ascoli
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
2 - 1
Avellino
Udinese
3 - 1
0 - 3
Carpi
Juventus
0 - 1
0 - 5
Empoli
Cittadella
0 - 0
0 - 1
Pescara
Chievo
2 - 5
0 - 1
Sassuolo
Bari
1 - 0
4 - 2
Torino
Benevento
2 - 0
3 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
15/04/2017
Bari
Torino
2 - 4
1 - 2
Benevento
Empoli
0 - 1
0 - 5
Chievo
Sassuolo
2 - 0
0 - 0
Cittadella
Pescara
1 - 1
1 - 1
Juventus
Ascoli
3 - 2
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Avellino
3 - 1
3 - 0
Udinese
Carpi
3 - 0
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2016
Ritorno
29/04/2017
Ascoli
Chievo
1 - 3
0 - 2
Avellino
Benevento
3 - 4
1 - 0
Carpi
Cittadella
0 - 0
2 - 3
Empoli
Bari
4 - 2
2 - 0
Pescara
Juventus
0 - 3
1 - 5
Sassuolo
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
0 - 1
Torino
Udinese
2 - 2
1 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
14/01/2017
Ritorno
13/05/2017
Bari
Avellino
3 - 0
3 - 1
Benevento
Ascoli
1 - 0
0 - 4
Chievo
Carpi
2 - 1
0 - 3
Cittadella
Torino
1 - 3
1 - 2
Juventus
Empoli
3 - 0
0 - 3
Pro Vercelli
Pescara
1 - 2
4 - 0
Udinese
Sassuolo
1 - 1
2 - 4