WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Promozione
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
02/09/2018
Ritorno
06/01/2019
Arcetana
Vezzano
1 - 0
5 - 1
Atl. Montagna
Scandianese
1 - 1
1 - 2
Baiso Secchia
S. Felice
2 - 1
1 - 2
Casalecchio 1921
Riese
0 - 0
2 - 4
Casalgrandese
Fabbrico
2 - 0
0 - 0
Castellarano
Polinago
1 - 0
2 - 2
Falkgalileo
Vignolese 1907
1 - 1
0 - 0
La Pieve Nonantola
Maranello Sport.
2 - 1
1 - 0
Modenese Calcio
Persiceto 85
4 - 0
0 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
09/09/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Fabbrico
Modenese Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 2
Maranello Sport.
Castellarano
0 - 0
1 - 2
Persiceto 85
Casalecchio 1921
2 - 0
0 - 0
Polinago
Casalgrandese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Riese
Baiso Secchia
1 - 1
0 - 1
S. Felice
Atl. Montagna
3 - 2
3 - 1
Scandianese
Arcetana
0 - 1
1 - 0
Vezzano
Falkgalileo
1 - 1
1 - 1
Vignolese 1907
La Pieve Nonantola
0 - 1
4 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Arcetana
Vignolese 1907
0 - 1
1 - 1
Atl. Montagna
Falkgalileo
1 - 1
0 - 0
Baiso Secchia
Vezzano
1 - 1
0 - 2
Casalecchio 1921
Scandianese
1 - 2
1 - 1
Casalgrandese
Riese
2 - 2
0 - 1
Castellarano
Persiceto 85
3 - 4
3 - 0
La Pieve Nonantola
Fabbrico
1 - 1
2 - 0
Maranello Sport.
Polinago
0 - 1
0 - 0
Modenese Calcio
S. Felice
2 - 1
1 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Fabbrico
Castellarano
3 - 3
1 - 0
Falkgalileo
Arcetana
0 - 1
0 - 2
Persiceto 85
Casalgrandese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Polinago
La Pieve Nonantola
1 - 1
0 - 3
Riese
Modenese Calcio
0 - 4
0 - 1
S. Felice
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 0
1 - 1
Scandianese
Baiso Secchia
0 - 2
1 - 0
Vezzano
Atl. Montagna
2 - 1
1 - 1
Vignolese 1907
Maranello Sport.
3 - 0
2 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Atl. Montagna
Vignolese 1907
1 - 1
1 - 3
Baiso Secchia
Arcetana
0 - 0
1 - 1
Casalecchio 1921
Falkgalileo
2 - 0
0 - 1
Casalgrandese
Scandianese
1 - 2
0 - 2
Castellarano
S. Felice
0 - 2
2 - 4
La Pieve Nonantola
Riese
0 - 0
0 - 0
Maranello Sport.
Persiceto 85
1 - 2
1 - 1
Modenese Calcio
Vezzano
4 - 1
0 - 3
Polinago
Fabbrico
4 - 1
0 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Arcetana
Atl. Montagna
2 - 2
1 - 0
Fabbrico
Maranello Sport.
3 - 1
2 - 2
Falkgalileo
Baiso Secchia
0 - 1
2 - 2
Persiceto 85
La Pieve Nonantola
0 - 2
3 - 3
Riese
Castellarano
1 - 2
0 - 3
S. Felice
Casalgrandese
2 - 0
0 - 0
Scandianese
Modenese Calcio
0 - 3
0 - 3
Vezzano
Casalecchio 1921
2 - 0
1 - 0
Vignolese 1907
Polinago
2 - 2
3 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Baiso Secchia
Vignolese 1907
2 - 1
0 - 1
Casalecchio 1921
Atl. Montagna
0 - 1
2 - 2
Casalgrandese
Falkgalileo
0 - 1
2 - 0
Castellarano
Vezzano
1 - 1
1 - 2
Fabbrico
Persiceto 85
1 - 0
0 - 0
La Pieve Nonantola
Scandianese
3 - 2
0 - 2
Maranello Sport.
S. Felice
1 - 1
0 - 2
Modenese Calcio
Arcetana
0 - 0
1 - 2
Polinago
Riese
1 - 0
1 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Arcetana
Casalecchio 1921
2 - 0
1 - 2
Atl. Montagna
Baiso Secchia
3 - 1
0 - 1
Falkgalileo
Modenese Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 2
Persiceto 85
Polinago
2 - 2
2 - 0
Riese
Maranello Sport.
1 - 0
1 - 2
S. Felice
La Pieve Nonantola
0 - 3
1 - 1
Scandianese
Castellarano
1 - 3
2 - 1
Vezzano
Casalgrandese
1 - 1
2 - 2
Vignolese 1907
Fabbrico
2 - 1
1 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Casalecchio 1921
Vignolese 1907
1 - 0
1 - 1
Casalgrandese
Atl. Montagna
1 - 2
2 - 1
Castellarano
Arcetana
1 - 2
0 - 1
Fabbrico
S. Felice
1 - 2
0 - 2
La Pieve Nonantola
Falkgalileo
0 - 1
3 - 0
Maranello Sport.
Vezzano
0 - 0
2 - 1
Modenese Calcio
Baiso Secchia
0 - 1
3 - 1
Persiceto 85
Riese
1 - 2
0 - 2
Polinago
Scandianese
3 - 1
3 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Arcetana
Casalgrandese
0 - 1
2 - 3
Atl. Montagna
Modenese Calcio
0 - 3
1 - 2
Baiso Secchia
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 0
2 - 2
Falkgalileo
Castellarano
0 - 1
3 - 1
Riese
Fabbrico
1 - 2
2 - 3
S. Felice
Polinago
2 - 0
0 - 2
Scandianese
Maranello Sport.
2 - 2
1 - 0
Vezzano
La Pieve Nonantola
1 - 2
0 - 0
Vignolese 1907
Persiceto 85
5 - 1
0 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Casalgrandese
Casalecchio 1921
0 - 0
1 - 0
Castellarano
Baiso Secchia
2 - 1
4 - 1
Fabbrico
Vezzano
2 - 2
1 - 2
La Pieve Nonantola
Atl. Montagna
3 - 1
1 - 1
Maranello Sport.
Arcetana
1 - 2
0 - 1
Modenese Calcio
Vignolese 1907
1 - 2
3 - 1
Persiceto 85
Scandianese
0 - 1
0 - 2
Polinago
Falkgalileo
0 - 1
1 - 1
Riese
S. Felice
2 - 0
0 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Arcetana
La Pieve Nonantola
1 - 0
0 - 1
Atl. Montagna
Castellarano
0 - 1
2 - 2
Baiso Secchia
Casalgrandese
0 - 1
1 - 1
Casalecchio 1921
Modenese Calcio
2 - 1
3 - 1
Falkgalileo
Maranello Sport.
2 - 3
1 - 1
S. Felice
Persiceto 85
1 - 1
0 - 1
Scandianese
Fabbrico
0 - 2
1 - 1
Vezzano
Polinago
1 - 0
1 - 0
Vignolese 1907
Riese
2 - 1
1 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Casalgrandese
Vignolese 1907
0 - 2
1 - 4
Castellarano
Modenese Calcio
4 - 2
1 - 3
Fabbrico
Arcetana
1 - 1
3 - 1
La Pieve Nonantola
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 2
1 - 0
Maranello Sport.
Baiso Secchia
0 - 1
1 - 0
Persiceto 85
Falkgalileo
0 - 2
0 - 0
Polinago
Atl. Montagna
3 - 0
0 - 1
Riese
Vezzano
1 - 1
2 - 1
S. Felice
Scandianese
2 - 2
1 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Arcetana
Polinago
0 - 0
3 - 0
Atl. Montagna
Maranello Sport.
5 - 1
4 - 2
Baiso Secchia
La Pieve Nonantola
1 - 1
1 - 4
Casalecchio 1921
Castellarano
0 - 2
0 - 2
Falkgalileo
Fabbrico
1 - 1
0 - 3
Modenese Calcio
Casalgrandese
1 - 1
1 - 4
Scandianese
Riese
2 - 1
0 - 2
Vezzano
Persiceto 85
2 - 3
1 - 2
Vignolese 1907
S. Felice
1 - 2
1 - 2
15a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Castellarano
Casalgrandese
0 - 0
2 - 1
Fabbrico
Atl. Montagna
2 - 0
4 - 2
La Pieve Nonantola
Modenese Calcio
2 - 2
5 - 1
Maranello Sport.
Casalecchio 1921
0 - 0
2 - 2
Persiceto 85
Arcetana
1 - 1
3 - 0
Polinago
Baiso Secchia
0 - 0
4 - 1
Riese
Falkgalileo
1 - 1
1 - 1
S. Felice
Vezzano
3 - 2
5 - 1
Scandianese
Vignolese 1907
4 - 1
1 - 2
16a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Arcetana
S. Felice
1 - 3
2 - 0
Atl. Montagna
Riese
1 - 1
1 - 5
Baiso Secchia
Persiceto 85
1 - 1
2 - 1
Casalecchio 1921
Fabbrico
1 - 1
2 - 1
Casalgrandese
Maranello Sport.
2 - 3
2 - 0
Castellarano
La Pieve Nonantola
0 - 0
3 - 2
Falkgalileo
Scandianese
0 - 1
0 - 0
Modenese Calcio
Polinago
3 - 1
1 - 2
Vezzano
Vignolese 1907
3 - 1
1 - 2
17a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Fabbrico
Baiso Secchia
0 - 0
0 - 2
La Pieve Nonantola
Casalgrandese
2 - 2
1 - 2
Maranello Sport.
Modenese Calcio
0 - 1
4 - 4
Persiceto 85
Atl. Montagna
2 - 0
4 - 2
Polinago
Casalecchio 1921
2 - 3
4 - 1
Riese
Arcetana
0 - 2
0 - 0
S. Felice
Falkgalileo
3 - 2
0 - 3
Scandianese
Vezzano
0 - 2
0 - 1
Vignolese 1907
Castellarano
0 - 3
1 - 1