Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Barcaccia Pol. V. Correggio 0 - 1 N.G.
Boca Barco Reggiolo 1 - 3 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Guastalla Saturno 1 - 0 N.G.
Gualtierese Masone 2 - 2 N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Luzzara Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Virtus Libertas 4 - 1 N.G.
Real Casina 04 Celtic Cavriago 0 - 4 N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Montecavolo 3 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Celtic Cavriago Gualtierese 3 - 0 N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Original Celtic Bhoys 2 - 0 N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Boca Barco 3 - 1 N.G.
Masone Barcaccia 1 - 0 N.G.
Montecavolo Quattro Castella Re 1 - 1 N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio S. Prospero Correggio 2 - 3 N.G.
Reggiolo Real Casina 04 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Libertas Daino S. Croce 5 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Barcaccia Virtus Libertas 2 - 2 N.G.
Boca Barco Masone 1 - 3 N.G.
Gualtierese Montecavolo 1 - 2 N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Reggiolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Celtic Cavriago 3 - 1 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Guastalla Saturno 2 - 0 N.G.
Real Casina 04 Pol. V. Correggio 0 - 3 N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Daino S. Croce 2 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Celtic Cavriago Boca Barco 2 - 2 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Quattro Castella Re 1 - 0 N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Luzzara Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Masone Real Casina 04 2 - 2 N.G.
Montecavolo Barcaccia 2 - 1 N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio Gualtierese 5 - 0 N.G.
Reggiolo Original Celtic Bhoys 0 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Libertas S. Prospero Correggio 0 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Barcaccia Quattro Castella Re N.G. N.G.
Boca Barco Montecavolo N.G. N.G.
Gualtierese Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Masone N.G. N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Pol. V. Correggio N.G. N.G.
Real Casina 04 Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Celtic Cavriago N.G. N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Guastalla Saturno N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Celtic Cavriago Luzzara Calcio N.G. N.G.
Daino S. Croce Barcaccia N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Reggiolo N.G. N.G.
Masone Original Celtic Bhoys N.G. N.G.
Montecavolo Real Casina 04 N.G. N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio Boca Barco N.G. N.G.
Quattro Castella Re S. Prospero Correggio N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Gualtierese N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Barcaccia Guastalla Saturno N.G. N.G.
Boca Barco Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Masone N.G. N.G.
Gualtierese S. Prospero Correggio N.G. N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Montecavolo N.G. N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
Real Casina 04 Quattro Castella Re N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Pol. V. Correggio N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Daino S. Croce Real Casina 04 N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Celtic Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Masone Reggiolo N.G. N.G.
Montecavolo Original Celtic Bhoys N.G. N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio Luzzara Calcio N.G. N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Gualtierese N.G. N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Barcaccia N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Boca Barco N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Boca Barco S. Prospero Correggio N.G. N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Montecavolo N.G. N.G.
Gualtierese Guastalla Saturno N.G. N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.
Masone Pol. V. Correggio N.G. N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Quattro Castella Re N.G. N.G.
Real Casina 04 Barcaccia N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Barcaccia Gualtierese N.G. N.G.
Daino S. Croce Original Celtic Bhoys N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Masone N.G. N.G.
Montecavolo Reggiolo N.G. N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio Celtic Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Boca Barco N.G. N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Real Casina 04 N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Luzzara Calcio N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Boca Barco Gualtierese N.G. N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.
Luzzara Calcio S. Prospero Correggio N.G. N.G.
Masone Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Barcaccia N.G. N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio Montecavolo N.G. N.G.
Real Casina 04 Guastalla Saturno N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Quattro Castella Re N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Barcaccia Boca Barco N.G. N.G.
Daino S. Croce Reggiolo N.G. N.G.
Gualtierese Real Casina 04 N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Pol. V. Correggio N.G. N.G.
Montecavolo Masone N.G. N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Luzzara Calcio N.G. N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Original Celtic Bhoys N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Celtic Cavriago N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Boca Barco Real Casina 04 N.G. N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Quattro Castella Re N.G. N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Barcaccia N.G. N.G.
Masone Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.
Montecavolo Guastalla Saturno N.G. N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Gualtierese N.G. N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo S. Prospero Correggio N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
30/04/2023
Barcaccia Celtic Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Boca Barco Original Celtic Bhoys N.G. N.G.
Daino S. Croce Montecavolo N.G. N.G.
Gualtierese Reggiolo N.G. N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Pol. V. Correggio N.G. N.G.
Real Casina 04 Luzzara Calcio N.G. N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Masone N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Guastalla Saturno N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
07/05/2023
Celtic Cavriago S. Prospero Correggio N.G. N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Boca Barco N.G. N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Gualtierese N.G. N.G.
Masone Quattro Castella Re N.G. N.G.
Montecavolo Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Real Casina 04 N.G. N.G.
Pol. V. Correggio Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.
Reggiolo Barcaccia N.G. N.G.