WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale
Rimini Gir.A
1a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
Colonnella
San Lorenzo
1 - 5
N.G.
Delfini Rimini
Misano
2 - 2
N.G.
Fya Riccione
Marignanese
13 - 0
N.G.
Junior Coriano
Accademia Riminicalcio
0 - 0
N.G.
Verucchio
Stella S.G.
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Bellaria Igea Marina
A riposo:
Rimini
2a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio
Bellaria Igea Marina
0 - 2
N.G.
Marignanese
Junior Coriano
1 - 4
N.G.
Rimini
Verucchio
3 - 0
N.G.
Stella S.G.
Delfini Rimini
1 - 5
N.G.
Misano
Fya Riccione
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Colonnella
A riposo:
San Lorenzo
3a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
Colonnella
Stella S.G.
1 - 5
N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina
Rimini
0 - 2
N.G.
Junior Coriano
San Lorenzo
7 - 0
N.G.
Marignanese
Accademia Riminicalcio
0 - 5
N.G.
Verucchio
Misano
3 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Delfini Rimini
A riposo:
Fya Riccione
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio
Fya Riccione
1 - 2
N.G.
Delfini Rimini
Verucchio
2 - 3
N.G.
Rimini
Colonnella
10 - 0
N.G.
San Lorenzo
Bellaria Igea Marina
0 - 5
N.G.
Misano
Marignanese
2 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Stella S.G.
A riposo:
Junior Coriano
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
Colonnella
Verucchio
0 - 7
N.G.
Fya Riccione
Rimini
2 - 3
N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina
Delfini Rimini
2 - 2
N.G.
Junior Coriano
Stella S.G.
4 - 0
N.G.
Marignanese
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Misano
A riposo:
Accademia Riminicalcio
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
Delfini Rimini
Colonnella
13 - 0
N.G.
Rimini
Junior Coriano
2 - 1
N.G.
San Lorenzo
Fya Riccione
0 - 7
N.G.
Stella S.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina
1 - 0
N.G.
Misano
Accademia Riminicalcio
1 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Marignanese
A riposo:
Verucchio
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio
Rimini
1 - 3
N.G.
Colonnella
Misano
2 - 5
N.G.
Fya Riccione
Delfini Rimini
6 - 0
N.G.
Junior Coriano
Verucchio
1 - 3
N.G.
Marignanese
Stella S.G.
1 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
San Lorenzo
A riposo:
Bellaria Igea Marina
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
Delfini Rimini
Junior Coriano
4 - 2
N.G.
Rimini
Marignanese
7 - 5
N.G.
San Lorenzo
Accademia Riminicalcio
0 - 5
N.G.
Stella S.G.
Fya Riccione
2 - 3
N.G.
Verucchio
Bellaria Igea Marina
0 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Colonnella
A riposo:
Misano
9a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio
Delfini Rimini
1 - 4
N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina
Misano
2 - 2
N.G.
Junior Coriano
Colonnella
8 - 0
N.G.
Marignanese
Verucchio
0 - 2
N.G.
San Lorenzo
Rimini
0 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Stella S.G.
A riposo:
Fya Riccione
10a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
Colonnella
Bellaria Igea Marina
0 - 8
N.G.
Delfini Rimini
Marignanese
3 - 2
N.G.
Stella S.G.
Accademia Riminicalcio
4 - 4
N.G.
Verucchio
Fya Riccione
0 - 2
N.G.
Misano
San Lorenzo
2 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Junior Coriano
A riposo:
Rimini
11a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio
Verucchio
0 - 2
N.G.
Fya Riccione
Colonnella
2 - 0
N.G.
Junior Coriano
Bellaria Igea Marina
0 - 7
N.G.
Rimini
Misano
5 - 2
N.G.
San Lorenzo
Stella S.G.
1 - 5
N.G.
A riposo:
Marignanese
A riposo:
Delfini Rimini
12a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
Colonnella
Accademia Riminicalcio
1 - 2
N.G.
Delfini Rimini
Rimini
2 - 3
N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina
Marignanese
3 - 2
N.G.
Junior Coriano
Fya Riccione
1 - 3
N.G.
Stella S.G.
Misano
2 - 0
N.G.
Verucchio
San Lorenzo
4 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Vis Novafeltria
13a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
Fya Riccione
Bellaria Igea Marina
2 - 2
N.G.
Marignanese
Colonnella
3 - 1
N.G.
Rimini
Stella S.G.
7 - 1
N.G.
San Lorenzo
Delfini Rimini
0 - 2
N.G.
Misano
Junior Coriano
6 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Verucchio
A riposo:
Accademia Riminicalcio