Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Rimini Gir.A


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Bellaria I. Marina San Lorenzo 0 - 11 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Rivazzurra - Miramare 0 - 2 N.G.
Igea Marina Stella S.G. 1 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 1 N.G.
San Vito Fya Riccione 0 - 1 N.G.
Verucchio Torconca Cattolica 4 - 2 N.G.
Vis Misano Atletico Viserba 6 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Promosport

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Igea Marina 0 - 9 N.G.
Fya Riccione Pol. Comunale Riccione 5 - 0 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Delfini Rimini 9 - 2 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Vis Misano 0 - 4 N.G.
San Lorenzo Verucchio 1 - 3 N.G.
Stella S.G. Promosport 6 - 0 N.G.
Torconca Cattolica San Vito 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Bellaria I. Marina

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
Delfini Rimini Fya Riccione 0 - 7 N.G.
Igea Marina Rivazzurra - Miramare 1 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione Torconca Cattolica 2 - 0 N.G.
Promosport Atletico Viserba 3 - 1 N.G.
San Vito San Lorenzo 4 - 0 N.G.
Verucchio Bellaria I. Marina 12 - 0 N.G.
Vis Misano Rimini United B.S.G. 4 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Stella S.G.

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Stella S.G. 0 - 7 N.G.
Bellaria I. Marina San Vito 0 - 10 N.G.
Fya Riccione Vis Misano 1 - 1 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Igea Marina 5 - 1 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Promosport 12 - 2 N.G.
San Lorenzo Pol. Comunale Riccione 4 - 3 N.G.
Torconca Cattolica Delfini Rimini 5 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Verucchio

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
Delfini Rimini San Lorenzo 1 - 5 N.G.
Igea Marina Fya Riccione 2 - 6 N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione Bellaria I. Marina 9 - 0 N.G.
Promosport Rimini United B.S.G. 0 - 1 N.G.
San Vito Verucchio 2 - 1 N.G.
Stella S.G. Rivazzurra - Miramare 3 - 3 N.G.
Vis Misano Torconca Cattolica 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Atletico Viserba

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Bellaria I. Marina Delfini Rimini 0 - 3 N.G.
Fya Riccione Promosport 5 - 0 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Stella S.G. 2 - 1 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Atletico Viserba 4 - 0 N.G.
San Lorenzo Vis Misano 3 - 3 N.G.
Torconca Cattolica Igea Marina 1 - 1 N.G.
Verucchio Pol. Comunale Riccione 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: San Vito

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Rimini United B.S.G. 0 - 8 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Verucchio 0 - 6 N.G.
Igea Marina San Lorenzo 1 - 6 N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione San Vito 0 - 1 N.G.
Promosport Torconca Cattolica 3 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Fya Riccione 0 - 0 N.G.
Vis Misano Bellaria I. Marina 15 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Rivazzurra - Miramare

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
Bellaria I. Marina Igea Marina 1 - 6 N.G.
Fya Riccione Atletico Viserba 7 - 0 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Rivazzurra - Miramare 1 - 2 N.G.
San Lorenzo Promosport 5 - 0 N.G.
San Vito Delfini Rimini 3 - 1 N.G.
Torconca Cattolica Stella S.G. 0 - 8 N.G.
Verucchio Vis Misano 4 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Pol. Comunale Riccione

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Torconca Cattolica 1 - 5 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Pol. Comunale Riccione 1 - 2 N.G.
Igea Marina Verucchio 2 - 3 N.G.
Promosport Bellaria I. Marina 4 - 0 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Fya Riccione 1 - 4 N.G.
Stella S.G. San Lorenzo 1 - 1 N.G.
Vis Misano San Vito 3 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Rimini United B.S.G.

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Bellaria I. Marina Stella S.G. 0 - 11 N.G.
Fya Riccione Rimini United B.S.G. 2 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione Vis Misano 1 - 4 N.G.
San Lorenzo Atletico Viserba 11 - 0 N.G.
San Vito Igea Marina 3 - 4 N.G.
Torconca Cattolica Rivazzurra - Miramare 2 - 5 N.G.
Verucchio Promosport 6 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Delfini Rimini

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Bellaria I. Marina 0 - 0 N.G.
Igea Marina Pol. Comunale Riccione 4 - 0 N.G.
Promosport San Vito 0 - 5 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Torconca Cattolica 3 - 4 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare San Lorenzo 2 - 7 N.G.
Stella S.G. Verucchio 3 - 0 N.G.
Vis Misano Delfini Rimini 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Fya Riccione

12a Giornata Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
Bellaria I. Marina Rivazzurra - Miramare 0 - 12 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Igea Marina 2 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione Promosport 3 - 1 N.G.
San Lorenzo Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 0 N.G.
San Vito Stella S.G. 0 - 1 N.G.
Torconca Cattolica Fya Riccione 0 - 4 N.G.
Verucchio Atletico Viserba 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Vis Misano

13a Giornata Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba San Vito 0 - 1 N.G.
Fya Riccione San Lorenzo 1 - 0 N.G.
Igea Marina Vis Misano 0 - 6 N.G.
Promosport Delfini Rimini 3 - 1 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Bellaria I. Marina 11 - 0 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Verucchio 1 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Pol. Comunale Riccione 5 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Torconca Cattolica

14a Giornata Andata
18/10/2017
Ritorno
Bellaria I. Marina Fya Riccione 0 - 3 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Stella S.G. 0 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione Atletico Viserba 4 - 1 N.G.
San Lorenzo Torconca Cattolica 6 - 2 N.G.
San Vito Rivazzurra - Miramare 3 - 4 N.G.
Verucchio Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 1 N.G.
Vis Misano Promosport 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Igea Marina

15a Giornata Andata
22/11/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Delfini Rimini 3 - 1 N.G.
Fya Riccione Verucchio 2 - 0 N.G.
Promosport Igea Marina N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. San Vito 1 - 1 N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Pol. Comunale Riccione 6 - 2 N.G.
Stella S.G. Vis Misano 3 - 1 N.G.
Torconca Cattolica Bellaria I. Marina 10 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: San Lorenzo