WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Rimini Gir.A
1a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
11/12/2021
Academy Cattolica
Misano
1 - 1
0 - 6
Acc. Marignanese
Del Conca
0 - 2
0 - 0
Accademia Riminicalcio
San Marino Academy
6 - 1
7 - 3
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
Pol. Garden
5 - 2
2 - 6
San Lorenzo
Alta Valconca
1 - 3
3 - 2
Stella S.G.
ASAR Acc. Calcio
5 - 1
0 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
18/12/2021
Alta Valconca
Academy Cattolica
1 - 3
1 - 4
ASAR Acc. Calcio
Accademia Riminicalcio
2 - 4
2 - 4
Del Conca
Stella S.G.
2 - 1
0 - 0
Misano
Acc. Marignanese
2 - 0
3 - 0
Pol. Garden
San Lorenzo
4 - 3
2 - 3
San Marino Academy
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
4 - 0
0 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Acc. Marignanese
San Marino Academy
4 - 1
0 - 2
Accademia Riminicalcio
Alta Valconca
7 - 2
3 - 2
Del Conca
ASAR Acc. Calcio
0 - 3
3 - 2
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
Academy Cattolica
2 - 6
3 - 2
San Lorenzo
Misano
3 - 7
3 - 4
Stella S.G.
Pol. Garden
3 - 4
1 - 6
4a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Academy Cattolica
San Lorenzo
8 - 5
0 - 2
Alta Valconca
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
3 - 1
4 - 2
ASAR Acc. Calcio
Acc. Marignanese
3 - 2
0 - 2
Misano
Del Conca
6 - 0
5 - 5
Pol. Garden
Accademia Riminicalcio
1 - 3
0 - 4
San Marino Academy
Stella S.G.
3 - 4
0 - 4
5a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Acc. Marignanese
Alta Valconca
1 - 0
2 - 3
Accademia Riminicalcio
San Lorenzo
3 - 3
0 - 1
ASAR Acc. Calcio
San Marino Academy
2 - 0
1 - 1
Del Conca
Pol. Garden
3 - 0
1 - 2
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
Misano
0 - 11
0 - 7
Stella S.G.
Academy Cattolica
2 - 1
2 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Academy Cattolica
Accademia Riminicalcio
2 - 1
3 - 0
Alta Valconca
Stella S.G.
3 - 3
3 - 3
Misano
ASAR Acc. Calcio
4 - 0
3 - 1
Pol. Garden
Acc. Marignanese
1 - 2
1 - 2
San Lorenzo
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
2 - 2
3 - 3
San Marino Academy
Del Conca
3 - 3
2 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Acc. Marignanese
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
1 - 1
Accademia Riminicalcio
Misano
1 - 6
1 - 2
ASAR Acc. Calcio
Alta Valconca
2 - 0
1 - 3
Del Conca
Academy Cattolica
2 - 1
1 - 2
San Marino Academy
Pol. Garden
1 - 6
3 - 6
Stella S.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
6 - 2
2 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Academy Cattolica
Acc. Marignanese
2 - 0
0 - 2
Alta Valconca
Del Conca
0 - 2
1 - 1
Misano
San Marino Academy
2 - 1
3 - 1
Pol. Garden
ASAR Acc. Calcio
6 - 1
1 - 4
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
Accademia Riminicalcio
2 - 3
1 - 10
San Lorenzo
Stella S.G.
4 - 2
0 - 4
9a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Acc. Marignanese
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
1 - 0
3 - 0
ASAR Acc. Calcio
Academy Cattolica
3 - 4
0 - 3
Del Conca
San Lorenzo
2 - 3
1 - 1
Pol. Garden
Misano
5 - 4
1 - 4
San Marino Academy
Alta Valconca
5 - 1
1 - 4
Stella S.G.
Accademia Riminicalcio
2 - 2
4 - 4
10a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
14/04/2022
Academy Cattolica
Pol. Garden
7 - 1
4 - 2
Accademia Riminicalcio
Del Conca
1 - 2
4 - 2
Alta Valconca
Misano
1 - 5
2 - 3
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
ASAR Acc. Calcio
1 - 3
1 - 3
San Lorenzo
San Marino Academy
2 - 1
2 - 4
Stella S.G.
Acc. Marignanese
0 - 1
0 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Acc. Marignanese
Accademia Riminicalcio
3 - 2
4 - 2
ASAR Acc. Calcio
San Lorenzo
0 - 1
4 - 0
Del Conca
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
3 - 0
0 - 1
Misano
Stella S.G.
3 - 0
4 - 5
Pol. Garden
Alta Valconca
3 - 1
3 - 2
San Marino Academy
Academy Cattolica
0 - 0
2 - 3