WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Rimini Gir.B
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio
San Marino Academy
0 - 1
N.G.
United Riccione Sq.B
Vis Novafeltria
8 - 0
N.G.
Junior Coriano
Verucchio Sq.B
1 - 2
N.G.
Marignanese
Sanges
4 - 0
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
0 - 0
N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B
Riccione 1926
2 - 6
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
Junior Del Conca
1 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Alta Valconca
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
Alta Valconca
0 - 2
N.G.
Junior Del Conca
Marignanese
1 - 2
N.G.
Riccione 1926
Accademia Riminicalcio
4 - 0
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Misano Sq.B
3 - 1
N.G.
Sanges
United Riccione Sq.B
1 - 6
N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
1 - 3
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria
Junior Coriano
5 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Stella S.G. Sq.B
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio
Stella S.G. Sq.B
5 - 5
N.G.
Alta Valconca
Verucchio Sq.B
7 - 0
N.G.
United Riccione Sq.B
Junior Del Conca
8 - 1
N.G.
Junior Coriano
Sanges
0 - 4
N.G.
Marignanese
San Marino Academy
3 - 1
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Vis Novafeltria
0 - 3
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
Riccione 1926
1 - 10
N.G.
A riposo:
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Junior Del Conca
Junior Coriano
1 - 1
N.G.
Riccione 1926
Marignanese
4 - 0
N.G.
San Marino Academy
United Riccione Sq.B
0 - 1
N.G.
Sanges
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
2 - 0
N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B
Misano Sq.B
2 - 2
N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
2 - 0
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria
Alta Valconca
0 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Accademia Riminicalcio
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
Sanges
4 - 1
N.G.
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 4
N.G.
United Riccione Sq.B
Riccione 1926
3 - 1
N.G.
Junior Coriano
San Marino Academy
0 - 3
N.G.
Marignanese
Stella S.G. Sq.B
0 - 1
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Junior Del Conca
1 - 0
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
Accademia Riminicalcio
4 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Verucchio Sq.B
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio
Marignanese
3 - 3
N.G.
Junior Del Conca
Alta Valconca
1 - 4
N.G.
Riccione 1926
Junior Coriano
0 - 0
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
4 - 0
N.G.
Sanges
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
2 - 0
N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B
United Riccione Sq.B
2 - 2
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria
Verucchio Sq.B
3 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Misano Sq.B
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
San Marino Academy
2 - 2
N.G.
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
Junior Del Conca
1 - 6
N.G.
United Riccione Sq.B
Accademia Riminicalcio
4 - 1
N.G.
Junior Coriano
Stella S.G. Sq.B
2 - 2
N.G.
Marignanese
Misano Sq.B
6 - 0
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Riccione 1926
0 - 6
N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B
Sanges
1 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Vis Novafeltria
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio
Junior Coriano
6 - 1
N.G.
Junior Del Conca
Verucchio Sq.B
5 - 0
N.G.
Riccione 1926
Alta Valconca
1 - 1
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
6 - 0
N.G.
Sanges
Vis Novafeltria
3 - 4
N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
United Riccione Sq.B
0 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Marignanese
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
Stella S.G. Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
Riccione 1926
0 - 6
N.G.
United Riccione Sq.B
Marignanese
1 - 1
N.G.
Junior Coriano
Misano Sq.B
0 - 0
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Accademia Riminicalcio
0 - 2
N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B
San Marino Academy
0 - 8
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria
Junior Del Conca
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Sanges
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio
Alta Valconca
7 - 3
N.G.
Junior Del Conca
Sanges
3 - 1
N.G.
Marignanese
Junior Coriano
5 - 0
N.G.
Riccione 1926
Verucchio Sq.B
6 - 3
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Vis Novafeltria
3 - 1
N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
United Riccione Sq.B
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
Misano Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
Accademia Riminicalcio
0 - 6
N.G.
Junior Coriano
United Riccione Sq.B
1 - 2
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Marignanese
0 - 7
N.G.
Sanges
San Marino Academy
0 - 4
N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B
Stella S.G. Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria
Riccione 1926
5 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Junior Del Conca
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio
Verucchio Sq.B
1 - 2
N.G.
United Riccione Sq.B
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
3 - 0
N.G.
Marignanese
Alta Valconca
3 - 0
N.G.
Riccione 1926
Sanges
5 - 1
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Junior Del Conca
1 - 3
N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 5
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Junior Coriano
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
United Riccione Sq.B
1 - 3
N.G.
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
Marignanese
0 - 11
N.G.
Junior Del Conca
Riccione 1926
2 - 3
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Junior Coriano
1 - 1
N.G.
Sanges
Stella S.G. Sq.B
6 - 0
N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B
Misano Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria
Accademia Riminicalcio
2 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
San Marino Academy
14a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
Accademia Riminicalcio
Sanges
4 - 1
N.G.
United Riccione Sq.B
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
4 - 1
N.G.
Junior Coriano
Alta Valconca
0 - 0
N.G.
Marignanese
Verucchio Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Riccione 1926
San Marino Academy
2 - 1
N.G.
Stella S.G. Sq.B
Junior Del Conca
N.G.
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
Vis Novafeltria
2 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
15a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
3 - 2
N.G.
Delfini Rimini Sq.B
Junior Coriano
3 - 0
N.G.
Junior Del Conca
Accademia Riminicalcio
2 - 3
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Stella S.G. Sq.B
0 - 0
N.G.
Sanges
Misano Sq.B
0 - 4
N.G.
Verucchio Sq.B
United Riccione Sq.B
2 - 3
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria
Marignanese
1 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Riccione 1926