Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale Rimini Gir.B


1a Giornata Andata
02/11/2022
Ritorno
10/12/2022
Athletic Poggio Rimini United B.S.G. 0 - 4 Rinv.
Bellaria Igea Marina River Delfini 2018 0 - 0 Rinv.
Corpolò Acc. Marignanese Sq.B 5 - 1 4 - 6
Promosport Sq.B Young Santarcangelo 0 - 3 Rinv.
Rubicone C. San Vito 0 - 3 Rinv.
Sanges Vis Novafeltria 4 - 0 Rinv.

2a Giornata Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
17/12/2022
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B Promosport Sq.B 3 - 1 Rinv.
Young Santarcangelo Sanges 0 - 3 Rinv.
Rimini United B.S.G. Rubicone C. 16 - 0 Rinv.
River Delfini 2018 Corpolò 9 - 0 Rinv.
San Vito Bellaria Igea Marina 2 - 6 Rinv.
Vis Novafeltria Athletic Poggio 4 - 4 Rinv.

3a Giornata Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Athletic Poggio San Vito 1 - 0 2 - 3
Bellaria Igea Marina Young Santarcangelo 0 - 7 1 - 4
Corpolò Vis Novafeltria 0 - 3 Rinv.
Promosport Sq.B Rimini United B.S.G. 0 - 10 1 - 2
River Delfini 2018 Acc. Marignanese Sq.B 7 - 1 4 - 0
Sanges Rubicone C. 14 - 0 7 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B Bellaria Igea Marina 1 - 2 7 - 3
Young Santarcangelo Corpolò 4 - 1 2 - 0
Rimini United B.S.G. Sanges 3 - 3 N.G.
Rubicone C. Athletic Poggio 0 - 4 1 - 4
San Vito River Delfini 2018 2 - 13 1 - 2
Vis Novafeltria Promosport Sq.B 5 - 0 4 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B Young Santarcangelo 0 - 2 N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Rimini United B.S.G. 0 - 0 N.G.
Corpolò Rubicone C. 8 - 0 N.G.
Promosport Sq.B Athletic Poggio 1 - 4 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Vis Novafeltria 5 - 0 N.G.
Sanges San Vito 8 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Athletic Poggio Sanges 1 - 8 N.G.
Young Santarcangelo River Delfini 2018 0 - 0 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Corpolò 11 - 0 N.G.
Rubicone C. Promosport Sq.B 3 - 2 N.G.
San Vito Acc. Marignanese Sq.B 4 - 4 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Bellaria Igea Marina 5 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 10 N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Athletic Poggio 6 - 1 N.G.
Corpolò Sanges 0 - 3 N.G.
Young Santarcangelo Vis Novafeltria 2 - 0 N.G.
Promosport Sq.B San Vito 5 - 1 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Rubicone C. 9 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Athletic Poggio Corpolò 1 - 4 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. River Delfini 2018 0 - 1 N.G.
Rubicone C. Bellaria Igea Marina 0 - 4 N.G.
San Vito Young Santarcangelo 2 - 3 N.G.
Sanges Promosport Sq.B 8 - 1 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Acc. Marignanese Sq.B 0 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B Rubicone C. 11 - 0 N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Sanges 1 - 4 N.G.
Corpolò Promosport Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Young Santarcangelo Rimini United B.S.G. 2 - 4 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Athletic Poggio 10 - 1 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria San Vito 3 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Athletic Poggio Young Santarcangelo 1 - 7 N.G.
Corpolò Bellaria Igea Marina 2 - 5 N.G.
Promosport Sq.B River Delfini 2018 0 - 3 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. San Vito Rinv. N.G.
Rubicone C. Vis Novafeltria 0 - 5 N.G.
Sanges Acc. Marignanese Sq.B 8 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B Athletic Poggio 4 - 2 N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Promosport Sq.B 6 - 5 N.G.
Young Santarcangelo Rubicone C. 10 - 0 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sanges 2 - 0 N.G.
San Vito Corpolò 0 - 4 N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Rimini United B.S.G. Rinv. N.G.