WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Rimini Gir.B
1a Giornata
Andata
02/11/2022
Ritorno
10/12/2022
Athletic Poggio
Victoria
0 - 4
0 - 4
Bellaria Igea Marina
River Delfini 2018
0 - 0
0 - 12
Corpolò
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B
5 - 1
4 - 6
Promosport Sq.B
Young Santarcangelo
0 - 3
1 - 6
Rubicone C.
San Vito
0 - 3
2 - 1
Sanges
Vis Novafeltria
4 - 0
2 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
08/02/2023
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B
Promosport Sq.B
3 - 1
4 - 0
Young Santarcangelo
Sanges
0 - 3
2 - 1
Victoria
Rubicone C.
16 - 0
8 - 0
River Delfini 2018
Corpolò
9 - 0
7 - 0
San Vito
Bellaria Igea Marina
2 - 6
3 - 0
Vis Novafeltria
Athletic Poggio
4 - 4
0 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Athletic Poggio
San Vito
1 - 0
2 - 3
Bellaria Igea Marina
Young Santarcangelo
0 - 7
1 - 4
Corpolò
Vis Novafeltria
0 - 3
2 - 3
Promosport Sq.B
Victoria
0 - 10
1 - 2
River Delfini 2018
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B
7 - 1
4 - 0
Sanges
Rubicone C.
14 - 0
7 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B
Bellaria Igea Marina
1 - 2
7 - 3
Young Santarcangelo
Corpolò
4 - 1
2 - 0
Victoria
Sanges
3 - 3
1 - 2
Rubicone C.
Athletic Poggio
0 - 4
1 - 4
San Vito
River Delfini 2018
2 - 13
1 - 2
Vis Novafeltria
Promosport Sq.B
5 - 0
4 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
22/02/2023
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B
Young Santarcangelo
0 - 2
5 - 1
Bellaria Igea Marina
Victoria
0 - 0
0 - 4
Corpolò
Rubicone C.
8 - 0
4 - 1
Promosport Sq.B
Athletic Poggio
1 - 4
0 - 4
River Delfini 2018
Vis Novafeltria
5 - 0
1 - 1
Sanges
San Vito
8 - 0
6 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Athletic Poggio
Sanges
1 - 8
0 - 3
Young Santarcangelo
River Delfini 2018
0 - 0
0 - 3
Victoria
Corpolò
11 - 0
4 - 1
Rubicone C.
Promosport Sq.B
3 - 2
0 - 1
San Vito
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B
4 - 4
1 - 1
Vis Novafeltria
Bellaria Igea Marina
5 - 2
3 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B
Victoria
1 - 10
1 - 3
Bellaria Igea Marina
Athletic Poggio
6 - 1
3 - 3
Corpolò
Sanges
0 - 3
0 - 6
Young Santarcangelo
Vis Novafeltria
2 - 0
3 - 1
Promosport Sq.B
San Vito
5 - 1
0 - 0
River Delfini 2018
Rubicone C.
9 - 0
3 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Athletic Poggio
Corpolò
1 - 4
2 - 1
Victoria
River Delfini 2018
0 - 1
0 - 1
Rubicone C.
Bellaria Igea Marina
0 - 4
1 - 5
San Vito
Young Santarcangelo
2 - 3
0 - 7
Sanges
Promosport Sq.B
8 - 1
13 - 0
Vis Novafeltria
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B
0 - 1
1 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B
Rubicone C.
11 - 0
2 - 2
Bellaria Igea Marina
Sanges
1 - 4
1 - 2
Corpolò
Promosport Sq.B
1 - 8
1 - 2
Young Santarcangelo
Victoria
2 - 4
2 - 2
River Delfini 2018
Athletic Poggio
10 - 1
4 - 0
Vis Novafeltria
San Vito
3 - 0
2 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Athletic Poggio
Young Santarcangelo
1 - 7
0 - 9
Corpolò
Bellaria Igea Marina
2 - 5
0 - 4
Promosport Sq.B
River Delfini 2018
0 - 3
1 - 0
Victoria
San Vito
12 - 0
6 - 0
Rubicone C.
Vis Novafeltria
0 - 5
1 - 3
Sanges
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B
8 - 1
4 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Acc. Marignanese Sq.B
Athletic Poggio
4 - 2
1 - 2
Bellaria Igea Marina
Promosport Sq.B
6 - 5
0 - 3
Young Santarcangelo
Rubicone C.
10 - 0
4 - 1
River Delfini 2018
Sanges
2 - 0
2 - 1
San Vito
Corpolò
0 - 4
2 - 2
Vis Novafeltria
Victoria
1 - 5
1 - 2