Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone I BO


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Bagnara Atletico Mazzini 6 - 2 1 - 0
Borgo Tuliero Ozzano Claterna 1 - 1 0 - 2
JCR Juvenilia C.R. Dozzese 2 - 4 0 - 1
Murri Calcio Sp. Pianorese 1955 1 - 2 0 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio Amaranto C. Guelfo 2 - 2 0 - 1
Stella Azzurra Real Faenza 0 - 1 2 - 1
Tozzona Pedagna Sporting Valsanterno 4 - 1 0 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Amaranto C. Guelfo Borgo Tuliero 2 - 3 Rinv.
Atletico Mazzini San Lazzaro Calcio 2 - 2 Rinv.
Dozzese Murri Calcio 5 - 1 Rinv.
Ozzano Claterna Stella Azzurra 1 - 0 6 - 4
Real Faenza Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 4 Rinv.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Bagnara 2 - 3 Rinv.
Sporting Valsanterno JCR Juvenilia C.R. 1 - 0 Rinv.

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Bagnara Ozzano Claterna 4 - 0 1 - 2
Borgo Tuliero Sporting Valsanterno 1 - 3 3 - 1
Murri Calcio Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 0 2 - 3
San Lazzaro Calcio Real Faenza 2 - 5 1 - 3
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Atletico Mazzini 3 - 4 3 - 2
Stella Azzurra JCR Juvenilia C.R. 2 - 2 2 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna Dozzese 3 - 4 1 - 5

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Amaranto C. Guelfo Bagnara 0 - 2 N.G.
Atletico Mazzini Murri Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Dozzese Sp. Pianorese 1955 2 - 2 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia C.R. Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 3 N.G.
Ozzano Claterna San Lazzaro Calcio 2 - 4 N.G.
Real Faenza Borgo Tuliero 1 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Valsanterno Stella Azzurra 1 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Atletico Mazzini Amaranto C. Guelfo 3 - 3 N.G.
Bagnara Sporting Valsanterno 1 - 1 N.G.
Borgo Tuliero Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 2 N.G.
Murri Calcio Real Faenza 1 - 3 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio JCR Juvenilia C.R. 1 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Ozzano Claterna 0 - 3 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Dozzese 1 - 3 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Amaranto C. Guelfo Sp. Pianorese 1955 2 - 3 N.G.
Dozzese Atletico Mazzini 1 - 0 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia C.R. Borgo Tuliero 3 - 0 N.G.
Ozzano Claterna Murri Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Faenza Bagnara 2 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Valsanterno San Lazzaro Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Stella Azzurra 4 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Amaranto C. Guelfo Ozzano Claterna 2 - 2 N.G.
Atletico Mazzini Real Faenza 2 - 2 N.G.
Bagnara Tozzona Pedagna 3 - 3 N.G.
Borgo Tuliero Dozzese 1 - 3 N.G.
Murri Calcio JCR Juvenilia C.R. 1 - 3 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Stella Azzurra 1 - 6 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Sporting Valsanterno 2 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Dozzese Amaranto C. Guelfo 3 - 1 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia C.R. Bagnara 3 - 0 N.G.
Ozzano Claterna Atletico Mazzini 5 - 2 N.G.
Real Faenza Sp. Pianorese 1955 2 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Valsanterno Murri Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Borgo Tuliero 0 - 1 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna San Lazzaro Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Amaranto C. Guelfo Sporting Valsanterno 3 - 0 N.G.
Atletico Mazzini JCR Juvenilia C.R. 1 - 3 N.G.
Bagnara Borgo Tuliero 3 - 1 N.G.
Murri Calcio Stella Azzurra 2 - 1 N.G.
Ozzano Claterna Real Faenza 0 - 2 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Dozzese 1 - 6 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Borgo Tuliero San Lazzaro Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
Dozzese Ozzano Claterna 7 - 3 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia C.R. Sp. Pianorese 1955 3 - 3 N.G.
Real Faenza Amaranto C. Guelfo 2 - 2 N.G.
Sporting Valsanterno Atletico Mazzini 3 - 3 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Bagnara 0 - 3 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Murri Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Amaranto C. Guelfo JCR Juvenilia C.R. 3 - 2 N.G.
Atletico Mazzini Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 1 N.G.
Bagnara San Lazzaro Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
Murri Calcio Borgo Tuliero 2 - 1 N.G.
Ozzano Claterna Sporting Valsanterno 2 - 0 N.G.
Real Faenza Dozzese 1 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Stella Azzurra 1 - 3 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Bagnara Murri Calcio 4 - 2 N.G.
Borgo Tuliero Atletico Mazzini 2 - 1 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia C.R. Real Faenza 2 - 1 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Sp. Pianorese 1955 1 - 3 N.G.
Sporting Valsanterno Dozzese 1 - 1 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 1 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Ozzano Claterna 2 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Amaranto C. Guelfo Tozzona Pedagna 0 - 2 N.G.
Atletico Mazzini Stella Azzurra 2 - 2 N.G.
Dozzese Bagnara 3 - 0 N.G.
Murri Calcio San Lazzaro Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Ozzano Claterna JCR Juvenilia C.R. 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Faenza Sporting Valsanterno 2 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Borgo Tuliero 0 - 0 N.G.