WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone L FE
1a Giornata
Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Barco
S. Maria Codifume
0 - 2
0 - 2
Dogatese
Filo
1 - 2
1 - 0
Junior Finale
Amici di Stefano
2 - 1
0 - 0
F. Ricci Goro
Laghese
1 - 0
1 - 1
Sorgente
Bondeno Calcio
1 - 3
1 - 2
Traghetto Molinella
Nuova Codigorese
0 - 1
0 - 3
A riposo:
Ostellatese
2a Giornata
Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
S. Maria Codifume
Traghetto Molinella
4 - 3
4 - 1
Amici di Stefano
Sorgente
0 - 1
1 - 0
Dogatese
Bondeno Calcio
3 - 4
1 - 2
Filo
F. Ricci Goro
1 - 3
1 - 2
Laghese
Barco
4 - 0
5 - 0
Nuova Codigorese
Ostellatese
0 - 1
0 - 1
A riposo:
Junior Finale
3a Giornata
Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Barco
Filo
1 - 7
1 - 6
Dogatese
Amici di Stefano
2 - 3
0 - 3
Ostellatese
S. Maria Codifume
6 - 1
0 - 1
F. Ricci Goro
Bondeno Calcio
0 - 2
0 - 3
Sorgente
Junior Finale
0 - 0
1 - 2
Traghetto Molinella
Laghese
2 - 2
2 - 0
A riposo:
Nuova Codigorese
4a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
S. Maria Codifume
Nuova Codigorese
1 - 0
3 - 0
Amici di Stefano
F. Ricci Goro
3 - 0
2 - 2
Bondeno Calcio
Barco
2 - 0
3 - 1
Filo
Traghetto Molinella
1 - 1
4 - 3
Junior Finale
Dogatese
1 - 2
2 - 2
Laghese
Ostellatese
1 - 2
0 - 1
A riposo:
Sorgente
5a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Barco
Amici di Stefano
1 - 4
0 - 2
Dogatese
Sorgente
2 - 2
1 - 0
Nuova Codigorese
Laghese
3 - 0
2 - 1
Ostellatese
Filo
3 - 2
2 - 1
F. Ricci Goro
Junior Finale
1 - 1
0 - 1
Traghetto Molinella
Bondeno Calcio
1 - 0
1 - 3
A riposo:
S. Maria Codifume
6a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Amici di Stefano
Traghetto Molinella
2 - 0
2 - 1
Bondeno Calcio
Ostellatese
0 - 0
1 - 1
Filo
Nuova Codigorese
0 - 1
1 - 4
Junior Finale
Barco
4 - 0
2 - 0
Laghese
S. Maria Codifume
2 - 2
0 - 2
Sorgente
F. Ricci Goro
3 - 0
1 - 2
A riposo:
Dogatese
7a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
S. Maria Codifume
Filo
1 - 1
0 - 1
Barco
Sorgente
0 - 1
0 - 6
Nuova Codigorese
Bondeno Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 2
Ostellatese
Amici di Stefano
3 - 2
0 - 0
F. Ricci Goro
Dogatese
1 - 3
3 - 1
Traghetto Molinella
Junior Finale
0 - 4
0 - 5
A riposo:
Laghese
8a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Amici di Stefano
Nuova Codigorese
3 - 2
0 - 0
Bondeno Calcio
S. Maria Codifume
2 - 0
1 - 0
Dogatese
Barco
4 - 2
2 - 0
Filo
Laghese
2 - 1
2 - 4
Junior Finale
Ostellatese
2 - 1
2 - 3
Sorgente
Traghetto Molinella
2 - 2
4 - 3
A riposo:
F. Ricci Goro
9a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
S. Maria Codifume
Amici di Stefano
1 - 2
0 - 2
Barco
F. Ricci Goro
1 - 2
1 - 3
Laghese
Bondeno Calcio
0 - 2
0 - 1
Nuova Codigorese
Junior Finale
3 - 1
2 - 2
Ostellatese
Sorgente
1 - 1
2 - 1
Traghetto Molinella
Dogatese
2 - 1
2 - 1
A riposo:
Filo
10a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
04/05/2022
Amici di Stefano
Laghese
4 - 0
4 - 3
Bondeno Calcio
Filo
0 - 1
4 - 0
Dogatese
Ostellatese
0 - 2
0 - 2
Junior Finale
S. Maria Codifume
4 - 3
1 - 2
F. Ricci Goro
Traghetto Molinella
2 - 1
2 - 2
Sorgente
Nuova Codigorese
1 - 2
0 - 1
A riposo:
Barco
11a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
S. Maria Codifume
Sorgente
3 - 1
1 - 1
Filo
Amici di Stefano
0 - 1
2 - 1
Laghese
Junior Finale
2 - 2
1 - 1
Nuova Codigorese
Dogatese
2 - 0
4 - 1
Ostellatese
F. Ricci Goro
1 - 2
0 - 0
Traghetto Molinella
Barco
2 - 2
4 - 0
A riposo:
Bondeno Calcio
12a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
11/05/2022
Amici di Stefano
Bondeno Calcio
2 - 2
0 - 1
Barco
Ostellatese
1 - 5
0 - 2
Dogatese
S. Maria Codifume
2 - 2
2 - 4
Junior Finale
Filo
2 - 1
4 - 3
F. Ricci Goro
Nuova Codigorese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sorgente
Laghese
1 - 2
0 - 1
A riposo:
Traghetto Molinella
13a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
S. Maria Codifume
F. Ricci Goro
2 - 0
3 - 3
Bondeno Calcio
Junior Finale
1 - 1
1 - 0
Filo
Sorgente
0 - 1
2 - 4
Laghese
Dogatese
0 - 3
2 - 2
Nuova Codigorese
Barco
4 - 0
1 - 3
Ostellatese
Traghetto Molinella
2 - 1
5 - 1
A riposo:
Amici di Stefano