WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Bologna
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Athletic Club
Uni. Ca. 2010
1 - 1
4 - 1
Calcarasamoggia
Libertas Ghepard
2 - 1
1 - 4
Barca Casteldebole
Antal Pallavicini
0 - 2
3 - 1
Idea Calcio Petroniano
Monghidoro
1 - 2
0 - 1
Rioveggio
Monzuno Calcio
3 - 3
0 - 6
Vergato
Valsamoggia
3 - 5
1 - 4
2a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Antal Pallavicini
Rioveggio
0 - 0
2 - 1
Libertas Ghepard
Athletic Club
1 - 0
1 - 1
Monghidoro
Barca Casteldebole
0 - 5
0 - 2
Monzuno Calcio
Calcarasamoggia
1 - 0
2 - 0
Valsamoggia
Idea Calcio Petroniano
3 - 0
1 - 1
Uni. Ca. 2010
Vergato
2 - 1
4 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Athletic Club
Valsamoggia
1 - 2
4 - 1
Calcarasamoggia
Vergato
0 - 3
4 - 3
Barca Casteldebole
Libertas Ghepard
1 - 1
1 - 1
Idea Calcio Petroniano
Monzuno Calcio
0 - 3
1 - 1
Monghidoro
Antal Pallavicini
1 - 2
1 - 1
Rioveggio
Uni. Ca. 2010
0 - 2
2 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Antal Pallavicini
Idea Calcio Petroniano
1 - 1
0 - 1
Libertas Ghepard
Rioveggio
5 - 0
2 - 0
Monzuno Calcio
Barca Casteldebole
1 - 0
2 - 2
Valsamoggia
Monghidoro
0 - 0
1 - 0
Uni. Ca. 2010
Calcarasamoggia
1 - 2
2 - 4
Vergato
Athletic Club
4 - 7
1 - 8
5a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Antal Pallavicini
Monzuno Calcio
4 - 0
0 - 2
Calcarasamoggia
Valsamoggia
2 - 0
0 - 1
Barca Casteldebole
Vergato
4 - 0
2 - 1
Idea Calcio Petroniano
Uni. Ca. 2010
1 - 2
1 - 2
Monghidoro
Libertas Ghepard
1 - 2
0 - 2
Rioveggio
Athletic Club
4 - 5
1 - 6
6a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Athletic Club
Calcarasamoggia
2 - 1
1 - 0
Libertas Ghepard
Idea Calcio Petroniano
2 - 2
3 - 2
Monzuno Calcio
Monghidoro
3 - 0
3 - 0
Valsamoggia
Antal Pallavicini
1 - 3
1 - 0
Uni. Ca. 2010
Barca Casteldebole
1 - 1
1 - 1
Vergato
Rioveggio
1 - 2
1 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Antal Pallavicini
Uni. Ca. 2010
1 - 3
2 - 3
Barca Casteldebole
Calcarasamoggia
3 - 1
1 - 0
Idea Calcio Petroniano
Athletic Club
4 - 2
2 - 4
Monghidoro
Vergato
0 - 0
3 - 1
Monzuno Calcio
Libertas Ghepard
2 - 2
0 - 0
Rioveggio
Valsamoggia
0 - 1
1 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Athletic Club
Barca Casteldebole
2 - 1
0 - 1
Calcarasamoggia
Rioveggio
3 - 0
1 - 0
Libertas Ghepard
Antal Pallavicini
1 - 0
3 - 0
Valsamoggia
Monzuno Calcio
1 - 5
2 - 5
Uni. Ca. 2010
Monghidoro
3 - 1
1 - 2
Vergato
Idea Calcio Petroniano
1 - 2
0 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Antal Pallavicini
Vergato
3 - 0
4 - 0
Barca Casteldebole
Rioveggio
2 - 1
4 - 1
Idea Calcio Petroniano
Calcarasamoggia
1 - 1
0 - 0
Libertas Ghepard
Valsamoggia
2 - 0
1 - 0
Monghidoro
Athletic Club
0 - 2
0 - 4
Monzuno Calcio
Uni. Ca. 2010
2 - 1
2 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Athletic Club
Monzuno Calcio
3 - 2
1 - 1
Calcarasamoggia
Antal Pallavicini
2 - 1
0 - 4
Barca Casteldebole
Idea Calcio Petroniano
3 - 0
2 - 1
Rioveggio
Monghidoro
0 - 1
1 - 1
Uni. Ca. 2010
Valsamoggia
0 - 2
1 - 1
Vergato
Libertas Ghepard
0 - 4
1 - 4
11a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Antal Pallavicini
Athletic Club
1 - 0
2 - 4
Idea Calcio Petroniano
Rioveggio
0 - 1
2 - 6
Libertas Ghepard
Uni. Ca. 2010
2 - 1
0 - 0
Monghidoro
Calcarasamoggia
0 - 4
0 - 3
Monzuno Calcio
Vergato
7 - 1
4 - 0
Valsamoggia
Barca Casteldebole
1 - 1
1 - 2