Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Bologna Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
10/09/2023
Ritorno
14/01/2024
Galliera 2009 Baricella 1 - 3 0 - 0
Libertasargile V.P. Lokomotiv 7 - 3 3 - 1
Lovers 1997 Castel de' Britti 3 - 1 4 - 0
Persicetana HCDF 21 Happiness 4 - 1 3 - 2
Real Basca Alfio Pizzi 1 - 2 2 - 3
Real Bologna Cirenaica 3 - 0 5 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio Airone Calderara 2 - 4 1 - 1
Sp. Castel Guelfo Antal Pallavicini 0 - 0 1 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Alfio Pizzi Libertasargile V.P. 3 - 1 3 - 1
Antal Pallavicini Real Basca 1 - 0 2 - 1
HCDF 21 Happiness Galliera 2009 3 - 3 3 - 3
Baricella Sp. Castel Guelfo 1 - 0 5 - 3
Castel de' Britti Real Bologna 0 - 3 1 - 1
Cirenaica San Lazzaro Calcio 2 - 3 2 - 2
Lokomotiv Lovers 1997 1 - 6 1 - 4
Airone Calderara Persicetana 3 - 1 1 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Baricella Antal Pallavicini 0 - 2 1 - 0
Galliera 2009 Alfio Pizzi 1 - 1 1 - 3
Libertasargile V.P. Cirenaica 1 - 0 2 - 0
Lovers 1997 Airone Calderara 5 - 2 3 - 1
Real Basca Castel de' Britti 3 - 2 3 - 3
Real Bologna Persicetana 2 - 1 1 - 0
San Lazzaro Calcio HCDF 21 Happiness 3 - 3 3 - 3
Sp. Castel Guelfo Lokomotiv 1 - 0 2 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Alfio Pizzi Sp. Castel Guelfo 1 - 3 3 - 1
Antal Pallavicini Galliera 2009 2 - 0 2 - 2
HCDF 21 Happiness Baricella 3 - 1 0 - 0
Castel de' Britti Libertasargile V.P. 0 - 1 3 - 4
Cirenaica Lovers 1997 1 - 4 0 - 3
Lokomotiv Real Basca 1 - 2 1 - 0
Persicetana San Lazzaro Calcio 2 - 3 2 - 1
Airone Calderara Real Bologna 1 - 0 1 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Antal Pallavicini Alfio Pizzi 2 - 1 0 - 3
Baricella Lokomotiv 4 - 4 0 - 1
Galliera 2009 Castel de' Britti 3 - 1 0 - 0
Libertasargile V.P. Persicetana 0 - 4 1 - 0
Lovers 1997 San Lazzaro Calcio 4 - 1 3 - 2
Real Basca Airone Calderara 0 - 0 0 - 1
Real Bologna HCDF 21 Happiness 1 - 0 4 - 1
Sp. Castel Guelfo Cirenaica 2 - 2 1 - 4

6a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Alfio Pizzi Baricella 0 - 0 2 - 1
HCDF 21 Happiness Antal Pallavicini 0 - 2 1 - 4
Castel de' Britti Sp. Castel Guelfo 9 - 1 5 - 0
Cirenaica Real Basca 1 - 2 1 - 2
Lokomotiv Galliera 2009 2 - 2 0 - 2
Persicetana Lovers 1997 2 - 3 2 - 1
Airone Calderara Libertasargile V.P. 3 - 0 0 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio Real Bologna 1 - 2 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Alfio Pizzi Lokomotiv 1 - 0 4 - 1
Antal Pallavicini Castel de' Britti 3 - 2 0 - 0
Baricella Cirenaica 1 - 0 2 - 0
Galliera 2009 Airone Calderara 4 - 1 0 - 1
Libertasargile V.P. Real Bologna 3 - 3 1 - 5
Lovers 1997 HCDF 21 Happiness 1 - 1 1 - 1
Real Basca San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 1 1 - 2
Sp. Castel Guelfo Persicetana 1 - 5 0 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
HCDF 21 Happiness Alfio Pizzi 2 - 4 Rinv.
Castel de' Britti Baricella 4 - 1 Rinv.
Cirenaica Galliera 2009 1 - 3 Rinv.
Lokomotiv Antal Pallavicini 0 - 3 Rinv.
Persicetana Real Basca 1 - 0 Rinv.
Airone Calderara Sp. Castel Guelfo 3 - 1 Rinv.
Real Bologna Lovers 1997 1 - 3 Rinv.
San Lazzaro Calcio Libertasargile V.P. 1 - 2 Rinv.

9a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Alfio Pizzi Cirenaica 5 - 1 N.G.
Antal Pallavicini Airone Calderara 4 - 3 N.G.
Baricella Persicetana 0 - 3 N.G.
Galliera 2009 San Lazzaro Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Libertasargile V.P. HCDF 21 Happiness 2 - 1 N.G.
Lokomotiv Castel de' Britti 0 - 6 N.G.
Real Basca Lovers 1997 1 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Castel Guelfo Real Bologna 2 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
HCDF 21 Happiness Lokomotiv 2 - 1 N.G.
Castel de' Britti Alfio Pizzi 2 - 1 N.G.
Cirenaica Antal Pallavicini 2 - 0 N.G.
Lovers 1997 Libertasargile V.P. 4 - 2 N.G.
Persicetana Galliera 2009 4 - 1 N.G.
Airone Calderara Baricella 0 - 0 N.G.
Real Bologna Real Basca 3 - 1 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Sp. Castel Guelfo 4 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Alfio Pizzi Persicetana 1 - 2 N.G.
Antal Pallavicini San Lazzaro Calcio 5 - 2 N.G.
Baricella Real Bologna 1 - 2 N.G.
Castel de' Britti Cirenaica 1 - 1 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Lovers 1997 1 - 1 N.G.
Lokomotiv Airone Calderara 0 - 4 N.G.
Real Basca HCDF 21 Happiness 1 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Castel Guelfo Libertasargile V.P. 2 - 3 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
HCDF 21 Happiness Castel de' Britti 2 - 2 N.G.
Cirenaica Lokomotiv 1 - 1 N.G.
Libertasargile V.P. Real Basca 2 - 1 N.G.
Lovers 1997 Sp. Castel Guelfo 2 - 1 N.G.
Persicetana Antal Pallavicini 0 - 0 N.G.
Airone Calderara Alfio Pizzi 0 - 2 N.G.
Real Bologna Galliera 2009 0 - 1 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Baricella 0 - 3 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Alfio Pizzi San Lazzaro Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Antal Pallavicini Real Bologna 3 - 0 N.G.
Baricella Lovers 1997 0 - 1 N.G.
Castel de' Britti Airone Calderara 1 - 1 N.G.
Cirenaica HCDF 21 Happiness 2 - 0 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Libertasargile V.P. 2 - 0 N.G.
Lokomotiv Persicetana 1 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Castel Guelfo Real Basca 2 - 4 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Libertasargile V.P. Antal Pallavicini 0 - 4 N.G.
Lovers 1997 Alfio Pizzi 1 - 0 N.G.
Persicetana Cirenaica 4 - 1 N.G.
Airone Calderara HCDF 21 Happiness 3 - 1 N.G.
Real Basca Baricella 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Bologna Lokomotiv 2 - 1 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Castel de' Britti 1 - 4 N.G.
Sp. Castel Guelfo Galliera 2009 2 - 7 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Alfio Pizzi Real Bologna 0 - 0 N.G.
Antal Pallavicini Lovers 1997 4 - 1 N.G.
HCDF 21 Happiness Sp. Castel Guelfo 0 - 0 N.G.
Baricella Libertasargile V.P. 2 - 1 N.G.
Castel de' Britti Persicetana 2 - 2 N.G.
Cirenaica Airone Calderara 2 - 6 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Real Basca 2 - 2 N.G.
Lokomotiv San Lazzaro Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.