WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Bologna
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
14/09/2014
Ritorno
18/01/2015
Amaranto C. Guelfo
Fossolo 76
3 - 2
1 - 0
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco
Traghetto Molinella
3 - 1
3 - 1
Malalbergo 2011
Real S. Antonio
1 - 2
1 - 2
Ozzano Improve
Rossoblu Imolese
3 - 0
2 - 1
S. Donato
Altedo 1919
1 - 0
0 - 0
San Lazzaro Calcio
Mordano Bubano
0 - 3
1 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
21/09/2014
Ritorno
25/01/2015
Altedo 1919
Ozzano Improve
0 - 0
5 - 1
Fossolo 76
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco
2 - 3
2 - 3
Mordano Bubano
Malalbergo 2011
2 - 2
4 - 1
Real S. Antonio
S. Donato
4 - 0
1 - 0
Rossoblu Imolese
Amaranto C. Guelfo
1 - 2
1 - 1
Traghetto Molinella
San Lazzaro Calcio
3 - 0
1 - 6
3a Giornata
Andata
28/09/2014
Ritorno
01/02/2015
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco
Real S. Antonio
3 - 2
2 - 1
Malalbergo 2011
Rossoblu Imolese
4 - 2
6 - 1
Ozzano Improve
Fossolo 76
2 - 1
3 - 2
S. Donato
Amaranto C. Guelfo
0 - 1
0 - 2
San Lazzaro Calcio
Altedo 1919
0 - 2
0 - 2
Traghetto Molinella
Mordano Bubano
1 - 2
0 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
05/10/2014
Ritorno
22/03/2015
Altedo 1919
Malalbergo 2011
1 - 1
2 - 1
Amaranto C. Guelfo
Ozzano Improve
1 - 0
1 - 1
Fossolo 76
Traghetto Molinella
2 - 1
0 - 1
Mordano Bubano
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco
2 - 2
2 - 2
Real S. Antonio
San Lazzaro Calcio
4 - 2
2 - 0
Rossoblu Imolese
S. Donato
1 - 3
3 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
12/10/2014
Ritorno
29/03/2015
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco
Rossoblu Imolese
2 - 1
2 - 1
Malalbergo 2011
Ozzano Improve
1 - 1
2 - 2
Mordano Bubano
Real S. Antonio
2 - 0
2 - 1
S. Donato
Fossolo 76
2 - 1
0 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio
Amaranto C. Guelfo
2 - 0
1 - 2
Traghetto Molinella
Altedo 1919
0 - 3
0 - 7
6a Giornata
Andata
19/10/2014
Ritorno
22/02/2015
Altedo 1919
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco
3 - 0
1 - 1
Amaranto C. Guelfo
Malalbergo 2011
1 - 0
2 - 1
Fossolo 76
Mordano Bubano
0 - 0
1 - 3
Ozzano Improve
S. Donato
2 - 3
1 - 1
Real S. Antonio
Traghetto Molinella
2 - 0
0 - 0
Rossoblu Imolese
San Lazzaro Calcio
3 - 3
0 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
26/10/2014
Ritorno
01/03/2015
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco
Ozzano Improve
2 - 0
1 - 2
Malalbergo 2011
Fossolo 76
1 - 1
1 - 2
Mordano Bubano
Rossoblu Imolese
4 - 1
4 - 0
Real S. Antonio
Altedo 1919
2 - 2
2 - 2
San Lazzaro Calcio
S. Donato
3 - 1
0 - 3
Traghetto Molinella
Amaranto C. Guelfo
1 - 2
0 - 3
8a Giornata
Andata
02/11/2014
Ritorno
08/03/2015
Altedo 1919
Mordano Bubano
2 - 1
2 - 3
Amaranto C. Guelfo
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco
1 - 1
1 - 2
Fossolo 76
Real S. Antonio
1 - 1
1 - 1
Ozzano Improve
San Lazzaro Calcio
0 - 3
0 - 2
Rossoblu Imolese
Traghetto Molinella
3 - 3
1 - 0
S. Donato
Malalbergo 2011
0 - 0
1 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
09/11/2014
Ritorno
15/03/2015
Altedo 1919
Fossolo 76
1 - 1
0 - 1
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco
S. Donato
1 - 0
0 - 3
Mordano Bubano
Amaranto C. Guelfo
0 - 0
1 - 1
Real S. Antonio
Rossoblu Imolese
4 - 1
4 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio
Malalbergo 2011
4 - 3
0 - 0
Traghetto Molinella
Ozzano Improve
2 - 0
1 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
16/11/2014
Ritorno
12/04/2015
Amaranto C. Guelfo
Altedo 1919
3 - 1
2 - 2
Malalbergo 2011
Traghetto Molinella
1 - 1
5 - 4
Ozzano Improve
Real S. Antonio
2 - 2
1 - 3
Rossoblu Imolese
Fossolo 76
1 - 0
1 - 2
S. Donato
Mordano Bubano
2 - 1
1 - 3
San Lazzaro Calcio
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco
3 - 2
1 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
23/11/2014
Ritorno
19/04/2015
Altedo 1919
Rossoblu Imolese
2 - 1
1 - 0
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco
Malalbergo 2011
3 - 2
2 - 1
Fossolo 76
San Lazzaro Calcio
0 - 0
2 - 2
Mordano Bubano
Ozzano Improve
4 - 1
4 - 2
Real S. Antonio
Amaranto C. Guelfo
3 - 4
0 - 1
S. Donato
Traghetto Molinella
1 - 1
1 - 1