Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone N Ravenna


1a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Atl. Lugo Calcio Palazzuolo 1 - 0 4 - 2
Castel Del Rio S. Rocco 2001 1 - 1 0 - 1
Godo Biancanigo Calcio 2 - 3 1 - 2
Mordano Bubano San Pancrazio 1 - 0 2 - 0
Pol. Fossolo Frugesport 3 - 3 1 - 1
Real Fusignano Bagnara 1 - 1 2 - 1
Santerno Santagata Sport 3 - 2 0 - 7

2a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Bagnara Godo 1 - 1 1 - 1
Biancanigo Calcio Mordano Bubano 1 - 0 1 - 2
Frugesport Castel Del Rio 2 - 1 1 - 3
Palazzuolo Santerno 0 - 5 0 - 3
San Pancrazio Pol. Fossolo 2 - 3 1 - 2
S. Rocco 2001 Atl. Lugo Calcio 3 - 2 2 - 1
Santagata Sport Real Fusignano 2 - 1 2 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Castel Del Rio Palazzuolo 1 - 3 2 - 1
Godo Frugesport 0 - 1 1 - 4
Mordano Bubano S. Rocco 2001 0 - 2 0 - 1
Pol. Fossolo Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 2 1 - 1
Real Fusignano San Pancrazio 0 - 2 0 - 1
Santagata Sport Bagnara 4 - 1 4 - 1
Santerno Biancanigo Calcio 4 - 1 2 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Atl. Lugo Calcio Castel Del Rio 1 - 0 3 - 1
Bagnara Santerno 4 - 3 2 - 2
Biancanigo Calcio Real Fusignano 2 - 1 0 - 2
Frugesport Mordano Bubano 4 - 1 2 - 0
Palazzuolo Santagata Sport 1 - 4 2 - 4
Godo San Pancrazio 2 - 3 3 - 2
S. Rocco 2001 Pol. Fossolo 5 - 0 2 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Bagnara Biancanigo Calcio 3 - 1 1 - 1
Godo Atl. Lugo Calcio 0 - 0 1 - 0
Mordano Bubano Castel Del Rio 1 - 0 1 - 2
Pol. Fossolo Palazzuolo 2 - 0 0 - 1
Real Fusignano S. Rocco 2001 0 - 1 1 - 5
Santagata Sport San Pancrazio 2 - 0 3 - 0
Santerno Frugesport 2 - 1 1 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Atl. Lugo Calcio Mordano Bubano 2 - 1 0 - 1
Biancanigo Calcio Santagata Sport 3 - 2 1 - 1
Castel Del Rio Pol. Fossolo 4 - 3 1 - 1
Frugesport Real Fusignano 5 - 1 2 - 0
Palazzuolo Bagnara 1 - 0 1 - 1
San Pancrazio Santerno 0 - 2 0 - 0
S. Rocco 2001 Godo 5 - 1 4 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Bagnara Frugesport 1 - 2 1 - 1
Biancanigo Calcio San Pancrazio 1 - 1 3 - 3
Godo Pol. Fossolo 5 - 3 1 - 1
Mordano Bubano Palazzuolo 3 - 1 0 - 4
Real Fusignano Castel Del Rio 1 - 2 1 - 1
Santagata Sport S. Rocco 2001 4 - 2 1 - 3
Santerno Atl. Lugo Calcio 0 - 0 2 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Atl. Lugo Calcio Real Fusignano 1 - 2 2 - 2
Castel Del Rio Godo 3 - 1 1 - 0
Frugesport Santagata Sport 1 - 1 1 - 0
Palazzuolo Biancanigo Calcio 1 - 5 1 - 0
Pol. Fossolo Mordano Bubano 0 - 1 2 - 0
San Pancrazio Bagnara 4 - 2 0 - 2
S. Rocco 2001 Santerno 0 - 0 1 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Bagnara Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 3 1 - 2
Biancanigo Calcio S. Rocco 2001 1 - 0 0 - 2
Godo Palazzuolo 2 - 1 2 - 2
Real Fusignano Mordano Bubano 1 - 0 1 - 2
San Pancrazio Frugesport 0 - 5 0 - 1
Santagata Sport Castel Del Rio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Santerno Pol. Fossolo 1 - 0 0 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Atl. Lugo Calcio Santagata Sport 0 - 2 1 - 2
Castel Del Rio Santerno 2 - 2 0 - 0
Frugesport Biancanigo Calcio 3 - 1 2 - 2
Mordano Bubano Godo 0 - 1 2 - 3
Palazzuolo San Pancrazio 1 - 2 1 - 3
Pol. Fossolo Real Fusignano 0 - 0 1 - 3
S. Rocco 2001 Bagnara 2 - 1 1 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Bagnara Castel Del Rio 0 - 3 2 - 1
Biancanigo Calcio Atl. Lugo Calcio 3 - 1 0 - 0
Frugesport Palazzuolo 4 - 0 0 - 0
Real Fusignano Godo 3 - 0 0 - 3
San Pancrazio S. Rocco 2001 2 - 1 1 - 5
Santagata Sport Pol. Fossolo 2 - 1 4 - 2
Santerno Mordano Bubano 1 - 1 0 - 0

12a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Atl. Lugo Calcio Frugesport 1 - 2 0 - 1
Castel Del Rio San Pancrazio 1 - 0 2 - 2
Godo Santagata Sport 2 - 2 2 - 2
Mordano Bubano Bagnara 2 - 3 2 - 0
Pol. Fossolo Biancanigo Calcio 2 - 2 3 - 2
Real Fusignano Santerno 0 - 2 3 - 1
S. Rocco 2001 Palazzuolo 2 - 0 3 - 0

13a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Bagnara Pol. Fossolo 3 - 1 0 - 2
Biancanigo Calcio Castel Del Rio 2 - 6 2 - 4
Frugesport S. Rocco 2001 1 - 0 0 - 1
Palazzuolo Real Fusignano 2 - 0 1 - 6
San Pancrazio Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 1 3 - 3
Santagata Sport Mordano Bubano 1 - 0 3 - 2
Santerno Godo 3 - 0 3 - 2