WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone O FC
1a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Carpena
Borgo Tuliero
0 - 1
2 - 1
Modigliana
Vita 1907
1 - 0
2 - 1
Pianta
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 1
3 - 3
Pro Loco Reda
Sporting Predappio
1 - 0
2 - 2
S. Colombano Italtex
Marradese
3 - 1
1 - 3
Vecchiazzano
Tre Martiri 1949
1 - 0
1 - 1
2000 Calcio
S. Zaccaria
3 - 2
3 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Borgo Tuliero
Modigliana
3 - 1
1 - 3
Edelweiss Jolly
Pro Loco Reda
0 - 9
0 - 4
Marradese
Carpena
0 - 0
1 - 4
S. Zaccaria
S. Colombano Italtex
1 - 1
3 - 2
Sporting Predappio
Vecchiazzano
0 - 0
2 - 3
Tre Martiri 1949
2000 Calcio
2 - 3
0 - 0
Vita 1907
Pianta
1 - 0
1 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Carpena
Pianta
4 - 0
1 - 0
Modigliana
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 2
1 - 0
Pro Loco Reda
S. Zaccaria
3 - 0
2 - 4
S. Colombano Italtex
Vita 1907
0 - 2
1 - 1
Sporting Predappio
Tre Martiri 1949
0 - 1
3 - 0
Vecchiazzano
Marradese
1 - 1
0 - 4
2000 Calcio
Borgo Tuliero
3 - 0
2 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Borgo Tuliero
S. Colombano Italtex
0 - 0
3 - 1
Edelweiss Jolly
Sporting Predappio
0 - 1
1 - 1
Marradese
2000 Calcio
2 - 3
1 - 3
Pianta
Modigliana
5 - 3
2 - 0
S. Zaccaria
Vecchiazzano
3 - 4
2 - 1
Tre Martiri 1949
Pro Loco Reda
2 - 1
1 - 1
Vita 1907
Carpena
1 - 4
0 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Carpena
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 0
1 - 0
Borgo Tuliero
Pro Loco Reda
2 - 2
0 - 2
S. Colombano Italtex
Modigliana
2 - 2
0 - 3
Sporting Predappio
Marradese
1 - 1
1 - 2
Tre Martiri 1949
S. Zaccaria
1 - 2
0 - 0
Vecchiazzano
Vita 1907
3 - 0
2 - 0
2000 Calcio
Pianta
1 - 1
0 - 4
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Borgo Tuliero
Vecchiazzano
3 - 0
1 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly
Tre Martiri 1949
0 - 4
2 - 5
Marradese
Pro Loco Reda
3 - 3
0 - 2
Modigliana
Carpena
0 - 2
1 - 0
Pianta
S. Colombano Italtex
3 - 1
2 - 2
S. Zaccaria
Sporting Predappio
1 - 0
1 - 1
Vita 1907
2000 Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Pianta
Pro Loco Reda
2 - 1
3 - 2
S. Zaccaria
Marradese
3 - 0
2 - 1
S. Colombano Italtex
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 3
5 - 1
Sporting Predappio
Vita 1907
1 - 5
1 - 0
Tre Martiri 1949
Borgo Tuliero
0 - 1
1 - 3
Vecchiazzano
Modigliana
1 - 1
1 - 2
2000 Calcio
Carpena
0 - 5
0 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Borgo Tuliero
Sporting Predappio
3 - 2
0 - 1
Carpena
S. Colombano Italtex
0 - 0
2 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly
S. Zaccaria
2 - 2
0 - 2
Marradese
Tre Martiri 1949
0 - 1
2 - 0
Modigliana
2000 Calcio
1 - 3
1 - 1
Pianta
Vecchiazzano
2 - 2
0 - 3
Vita 1907
Pro Loco Reda
0 - 1
0 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Marradese
Borgo Tuliero
1 - 0
1 - 1
Pro Loco Reda
Carpena
2 - 0
0 - 1
S. Zaccaria
Vita 1907
3 - 0
1 - 1
Sporting Predappio
Modigliana
2 - 1
1 - 1
Tre Martiri 1949
Pianta
0 - 0
1 - 1
Vecchiazzano
S. Colombano Italtex
1 - 0
3 - 2
2000 Calcio
Edelweiss Jolly
3 - 1
1 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Borgo Tuliero
S. Zaccaria
1 - 1
0 - 3
Carpena
Vecchiazzano
1 - 1
1 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly
Marradese
4 - 2
2 - 2
Modigliana
Pro Loco Reda
2 - 0
1 - 0
Pianta
Sporting Predappio
1 - 0
2 - 2
S. Colombano Italtex
2000 Calcio
3 - 4
1 - 3
Vita 1907
Tre Martiri 1949
0 - 0
1 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Borgo Tuliero
Edelweiss Jolly
0 - 1
2 - 2
Marradese
Vita 1907
1 - 1
3 - 1
S. Colombano Italtex
Pro Loco Reda
0 - 0
2 - 4
S. Zaccaria
Pianta
2 - 1
2 - 1
Sporting Predappio
Carpena
0 - 6
1 - 0
Tre Martiri 1949
Modigliana
1 - 1
0 - 1
Vecchiazzano
2000 Calcio
2 - 1
2 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Carpena
S. Zaccaria
2 - 0
1 - 1
Modigliana
Marradese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Pianta
Borgo Tuliero
2 - 0
4 - 1
S. Colombano Italtex
Tre Martiri 1949
0 - 2
2 - 2
Pro Loco Reda
Vecchiazzano
1 - 2
0 - 2
Vita 1907
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 2
0 - 2
2000 Calcio
Sporting Predappio
0 - 2
2 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Borgo Tuliero
Vita 1907
0 - 0
1 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly
Vecchiazzano
1 - 0
1 - 3
Marradese
Pianta
0 - 2
0 - 0
2000 Calcio
Pro Loco Reda
2 - 0
4 - 1
S. Zaccaria
Modigliana
1 - 3
1 - 1
Sporting Predappio
S. Colombano Italtex
3 - 1
5 - 0
Tre Martiri 1949
Carpena
1 - 0
1 - 3