Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone O Rimini


1a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Acc. Riminicalcio Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 6 N.G.
Colonnella Torre Pedrera 1 - 4 N.G.
Corpolo' Superga '63 1 - 0 N.G.
Del Conca Virtus Olimpia 1 - 0 N.G.
Mulazzano Real S. Clemente 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Alta Valconca 3 - 2 N.G.
Villa Verucchio Borgo Marina 012 2 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Alta Valconca Colonnella 1 - 1 N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Acc. Riminicalcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Real S. Clemente S. Bartolo G. M. 1 - 4 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Mulazzano 1 - 0 N.G.
Superga '63 Del Conca 3 - 0 N.G.
Torre Pedrera Corpolo' 2 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Villa Verucchio 1 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Acc. Riminicalcio Alta Valconca 0 - 4 N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 2 N.G.
Colonnella Del Conca 1 - 1 N.G.
Corpolo' Virtus Olimpia 3 - 1 N.G.
Mulazzano Torre Pedrera 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Superga '63 2 - 1 N.G.
Villa Verucchio Real S. Clemente 0 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Alta Valconca Mulazzano 2 - 0 N.G.
Del Conca Corpolo' 1 - 2 N.G.
Real S. Clemente Acc. Riminicalcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Villa Verucchio 2 - 0 N.G.
Superga '63 Colonnella 1 - 1 N.G.
Torre Pedrera S. Bartolo G. M. 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Borgo Marina 012 1 - 5 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Acc. Riminicalcio Superga '63 2 - 2 N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Alta Valconca 1 - 0 N.G.
Colonnella Virtus Olimpia 1 - 0 N.G.
Mulazzano Del Conca 0 - 0 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Real S. Clemente 0 - 0 N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Corpolo' 2 - 0 N.G.
Villa Verucchio Torre Pedrera 4 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Alta Valconca Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
Corpolo' Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Del Conca S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Borgo Marina 012 N.G. N.G.
Superga '63 Mulazzano N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera Acc. Riminicalcio N.G. N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Acc. Riminicalcio Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Superga '63 N.G. N.G.
Mulazzano Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Torre Pedrera N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Virtus Olimpia N.G. N.G.
Villa Verucchio Del Conca N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Alta Valconca Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
Colonnella S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.
Corpolo' Mulazzano N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Acc. Riminicalcio N.G. N.G.
Superga '63 Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera Borgo Marina 012 N.G. N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Acc. Riminicalcio S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.
Alta Valconca Torre Pedrera N.G. N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
Mulazzano Virtus Olimpia N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Superga '63 N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Villa Verucchio Colonnella N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Colonnella Acc. Riminicalcio N.G. N.G.
Corpolo' Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Borgo Marina 012 N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Mulazzano N.G. N.G.
Superga '63 Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Acc. Riminicalcio Mulazzano N.G. N.G.
Alta Valconca Superga '63 N.G. N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera Virtus Olimpia N.G. N.G.
Villa Verucchio S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Acc. Riminicalcio Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
Colonnella Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
Corpolo' Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Torre Pedrera N.G. N.G.
Mulazzano Borgo Marina 012 N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
Superga '63 Virtus Olimpia N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Alta Valconca Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera Superga '63 N.G. N.G.
Villa Verucchio Mulazzano N.G. N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Acc. Riminicalcio N.G. N.G.