Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone O RN


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Athletic Poggio Corpolò 0 - 0 N.G.
Colonnella San Patrignano 2 - 2 N.G.
Y. Santarcangelo Alta Valconca 6 - 2 N.G.
Real Riccione Real S. Clemente 1 - 1 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. S. Bartolo G. M. 1 - 3 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Borgo Marina 012 1 - 1 N.G.
Villa Verucchio Acc. Riminicalcio 2 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Acc. Riminicalcio Y. Santarcangelo 0 - 2 N.G.
Alta Valconca Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 4 N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Colonnella 2 - 0 N.G.
Corpolò Real Riccione 3 - 2 N.G.
Real S. Clemente River Delfini 2018 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Athletic Poggio 2 - 0 N.G.
San Patrignano Villa Verucchio 0 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Colonnella Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Y. Santarcangelo Athletic Poggio N.G. N.G.
Real Riccione San Patrignano N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Borgo Marina 012 N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Corpolò N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Acc. Riminicalcio N.G. N.G.
Villa Verucchio S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Acc. Riminicalcio Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Alta Valconca Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
Athletic Poggio Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Real Riccione N.G. N.G.
Corpolò Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Y. Santarcangelo N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano River Delfini 2018 N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Borgo Marina 012 San Patrignano N.G. N.G.
Colonnella Athletic Poggio N.G. N.G.
Y. Santarcangelo Corpolò N.G. N.G.
Real Riccione Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Acc. Riminicalcio N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.
Villa Verucchio Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Acc. Riminicalcio Real Riccione N.G. N.G.
Alta Valconca River Delfini 2018 N.G. N.G.
Athletic Poggio Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
Corpolò Borgo Marina 012 N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Y. Santarcangelo N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Colonnella N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Borgo Marina 012 Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Colonnella Y. Santarcangelo N.G. N.G.
Real Riccione Athletic Poggio N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano Acc. Riminicalcio N.G. N.G.
Villa Verucchio Corpolò N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Acc. Riminicalcio Borgo Marina 012 N.G. N.G.
Alta Valconca Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
Athletic Poggio River Delfini 2018 N.G. N.G.
Corpolò San Patrignano N.G. N.G.
Y. Santarcangelo Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Colonnella N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Real Riccione N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Acc. Riminicalcio Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Athletic Poggio N.G. N.G.
Colonnella Corpolò N.G. N.G.
Real Riccione Y. Santarcangelo N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Alta Valconca San Patrignano N.G. N.G.
Athletic Poggio Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
Corpolò Acc. Riminicalcio N.G. N.G.
Y. Santarcangelo River Delfini 2018 N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Real Riccione N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Borgo Marina 012 N.G. N.G.
Villa Verucchio Colonnella N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Acc. Riminicalcio S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.
Alta Valconca Corpolò N.G. N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
Real Riccione Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Y. Santarcangelo N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Colonnella N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano Athletic Poggio N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Athletic Poggio Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Colonnella Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
Y. Santarcangelo San Patrignano N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Acc. Riminicalcio N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Real Riccione N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Corpolò N.G. N.G.
Villa Verucchio Borgo Marina 012 N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Acc. Riminicalcio Athletic Poggio N.G. N.G.
Alta Valconca S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.
Borgo Marina 012 Y. Santarcangelo N.G. N.G.
Corpolò River Delfini 2018 N.G. N.G.
Real Riccione Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Villa Verucchio N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.