Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ferrara Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Baricella Lovers 1997 2 - 2 N.G.
Biancoblu Rayo G. Real Basca 4 - 3 N.G.
Persicetana S. Martino 4 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Alberonese 2 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Terre del Reno Nuova Aurora 1 - 3 N.G.
Tre Borgate Galliera 2009 2 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Alberonese Baricella 3 - 2 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Persicetana 1 - 0 N.G.
Lovers 1997 Tre Borgate 1 - 4 N.G.
Nuova Aurora Biancoblu Rayo G. 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Basca S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 0 - 2 N.G.
S. Martino Sp. Terre del Reno 3 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Baricella S. Martino 0 - 1 N.G.
Biancoblu Rayo G. Alberonese 1 - 1 N.G.
Lovers 1997 Galliera 2009 2 - 1 N.G.
Persicetana Real Basca 3 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Terre del Reno S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 4 - 4 N.G.
Tre Borgate Nuova Aurora 5 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Alberonese Lovers 1997 2 - 0 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Baricella 1 - 1 N.G.
Nuova Aurora Persicetana 2 - 1 N.G.
Real Basca Sp. Terre del Reno 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Biancoblu Rayo G. 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Martino Tre Borgate 0 - 4 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Baricella Real Basca 0 - 1 N.G.
Galliera 2009 S. Martino 2 - 1 N.G.
Lovers 1997 Nuova Aurora 5 - 1 N.G.
Persicetana Biancoblu Rayo G. 1 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Terre del Reno Alberonese 1 - 2 N.G.
Tre Borgate S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 2 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Alberonese Galliera 2009 4 - 3 N.G.
Biancoblu Rayo G. Sp. Terre del Reno 4 - 0 N.G.
Nuova Aurora Baricella 2 - 1 N.G.
Real Basca Tre Borgate 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Persicetana 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Martino Lovers 1997 0 - 6 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Baricella Biancoblu Rayo G. 0 - 1 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Real Basca 2 - 2 N.G.
Lovers 1997 S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1 - 1 N.G.
Persicetana Alberonese 3 - 3 N.G.
S. Martino Nuova Aurora 2 - 1 N.G.
Tre Borgate Sp. Terre del Reno 5 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Alberonese S. Martino 3 - 1 N.G.
Biancoblu Rayo G. Tre Borgate 1 - 4 N.G.
Nuova Aurora Galliera 2009 5 - 1 N.G.
Real Basca Lovers 1997 1 - 0 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Baricella 3 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Terre del Reno Persicetana 1 - 6 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Baricella Sp. Terre del Reno 3 - 1 N.G.
Galliera 2009 S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 0 - 5 N.G.
Lovers 1997 Biancoblu Rayo G. 0 - 2 N.G.
Nuova Aurora Alberonese 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Martino Real Basca 1 - 0 N.G.
Tre Borgate Persicetana 2 - 5 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Biancoblu Rayo G. S. Martino 4 - 0 N.G.
Persicetana Lovers 1997 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Basca Alberonese 2 - 4 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Nuova Aurora 4 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Terre del Reno Galliera 2009 1 - 2 N.G.
Tre Borgate Baricella 3 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Alberonese Tre Borgate 2 - 2 N.G.
Baricella Persicetana 0 - 1 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Biancoblu Rayo G. 4 - 5 N.G.
Lovers 1997 Sp. Terre del Reno 4 - 0 N.G.
Nuova Aurora Real Basca 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Martino S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 2 - 3 N.G.