Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ferrara Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Atletico Delta Frutteti 1 - 1 N.G.
Bando Barco 2 - 1 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Guarda 2 - 2 N.G.
Estensi Spina Wadis Gorino 0 - 3 N.G.
S. Giovannese Massese 0 - 2 N.G.
Voghiera F.C. Traghetto Molinella 0 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Barco CUS Ferrara 2 - 2 N.G.
Frutteti Voghiera F.C. 6 - 1 N.G.
Guarda S. Giovannese 0 - 0 N.G.
Massese Estensi Spina 1 - 0 N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Bando 0 - 2 N.G.
Wadis Gorino Atletico Delta 3 - 4 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Atletico Delta Barco 6 - 1 N.G.
Bando Guarda 4 - 0 N.G.
Estensi Spina Traghetto Molinella 0 - 5 N.G.
Massese Wadis Gorino 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Giovannese Frutteti 0 - 1 N.G.
Voghiera F.C. CUS Ferrara 1 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Barco Voghiera F.C. 0 - 0 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Bando 2 - 2 N.G.
Frutteti Estensi Spina 12 - 0 N.G.
Guarda Massese 1 - 2 N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Atletico Delta 2 - 3 N.G.
Wadis Gorino S. Giovannese 2 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Atletico Delta Bando 1 - 1 N.G.
Estensi Spina CUS Ferrara 1 - 1 N.G.
Massese Traghetto Molinella 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Giovannese Barco 5 - 2 N.G.
Voghiera F.C. Guarda 1 - 1 N.G.
Wadis Gorino Frutteti 2 - 4 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Bando Voghiera F.C. 5 - 2 N.G.
Barco Estensi Spina 6 - 1 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Atletico Delta 2 - 2 N.G.
Frutteti Massese 4 - 0 N.G.
Guarda Wadis Gorino 1 - 4 N.G.
Traghetto Molinella S. Giovannese 2 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Atletico Delta Guarda 2 - 2 N.G.
Estensi Spina Voghiera F.C. 0 - 3 N.G.
Frutteti Traghetto Molinella 3 - 0 N.G.
Massese CUS Ferrara 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Giovannese Bando 1 - 2 N.G.
Wadis Gorino Barco 2 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Bando Estensi Spina 3 - 0 N.G.
Barco Massese 1 - 3 N.G.
CUS Ferrara S. Giovannese 0 - 0 N.G.
Guarda Frutteti 2 - 7 N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Wadis Gorino 2 - 3 N.G.
Voghiera F.C. Atletico Delta 0 - 7 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Estensi Spina Atletico Delta 0 - 5 N.G.
Frutteti Barco 2 - 1 N.G.
Massese Bando 2 - 3 N.G.
S. Giovannese Voghiera F.C. 2 - 1 N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Guarda 2 - 1 N.G.
Wadis Gorino CUS Ferrara 5 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Atletico Delta Massese 3 - 2 N.G.
Bando Frutteti 3 - 2 N.G.
Barco Guarda 5 - 0 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Traghetto Molinella 2 - 3 N.G.
Estensi Spina S. Giovannese 1 - 4 N.G.
Voghiera F.C. Wadis Gorino 2 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Frutteti CUS Ferrara 6 - 1 N.G.
Guarda Estensi Spina 4 - 2 N.G.
Massese Voghiera F.C. 4 - 0 N.G.
S. Giovannese Atletico Delta 1 - 0 N.G.
Traghetto Molinella Barco 2 - 2 N.G.
Wadis Gorino Bando 1 - 0 N.G.