WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Torneo Under 13 Pro
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Bologna
San Marino Academy
7 - 0
4 - 0
Modena 2018
Rimini
3 - 4
4 - 3
Parma
Imolese
2 - 0
4 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Reggiana
2 - 1
4 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919
Cesena
2 - 7
0 - 3
Santarcangelo
Ravenna
0 - 1
0 - 4
Sassuolo
Spal 2013
2 - 3
1 - 1
A riposo:
Carpi
2a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Imolese
Modena 2018
2 - 2
1 - 3
Cesena
Piacenza Calcio 1919
2 - 5
1 - 4
Ravenna
Pro Piacenza 1919
2 - 1
3 - 0
Reggiana
Parma
2 - 3
0 - 3
Rimini
Bologna
1 - 7
0 - 9
Spal 2013
Carpi
1 - 3
1 - 2
San Marino Academy
Sassuolo
1 - 11
0 - 8
A riposo:
Santarcangelo
3a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Bologna
Carpi
1 - 1
0 - 0
Modena 2018
Spal 2013
1 - 5
0 - 1
Parma
San Marino Academy
1 - 1
4 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Rimini
4 - 2
5 - 4
Pro Piacenza 1919
Imolese
1 - 5
0 - 3
Ravenna
Cesena
1 - 1
1 - 7
Santarcangelo
Reggiana
1 - 4
0 - 4
A riposo:
Sassuolo
4a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Carpi
Sassuolo
0 - 3
1 - 8
Imolese
Piacenza Calcio 1919
1 - 0
2 - 3
Cesena
Santarcangelo
9 - 1
4 - 0
Reggiana
Pro Piacenza 1919
3 - 1
3 - 0
Rimini
Parma
1 - 3
0 - 8
Spal 2013
Bologna
2 - 1
1 - 4
San Marino Academy
Modena 2018
3 - 4
1 - 4
A riposo:
Ravenna
5a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Modena 2018
Sassuolo
3 - 8
1 - 4
Parma
Carpi
1 - 1
1 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Spal 2013
1 - 1
0 - 5
Pro Piacenza 1919
San Marino Academy
1 - 2
0 - 3
Cesena
Reggiana
2 - 0
1 - 0
Ravenna
Imolese
2 - 2
0 - 5
Santarcangelo
Rimini
2 - 8
1 - 3
A riposo:
Bologna
6a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Carpi
Modena 2018
4 - 1
1 - 2
Imolese
Santarcangelo
3 - 2
3 - 0
Reggiana
Ravenna
4 - 1
1 - 1
Rimini
Pro Piacenza 1919
8 - 2
3 - 0
Spal 2013
Parma
0 - 2
4 - 3
San Marino Academy
Piacenza Calcio 1919
0 - 3
2 - 3
Sassuolo
Bologna
2 - 1
0 - 3
A riposo:
Cesena
7a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Parma
Bologna
0 - 4
1 - 3
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Sassuolo
4 - 4
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919
Carpi
1 - 2
0 - 3
Cesena
Rimini
5 - 1
4 - 1
Ravenna
San Marino Academy
1 - 2
0 - 2
Reggiana
Imolese
2 - 2
1 - 2
Santarcangelo
Spal 2013
1 - 5
2 - 3
A riposo:
Modena 2018
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Bologna
Modena 2018
6 - 1
4 - 1
Carpi
Piacenza Calcio 1919
3 - 0
0 - 0
Imolese
Cesena
1 - 3
2 - 2
Rimini
Ravenna
6 - 4
0 - 1
Spal 2013
Pro Piacenza 1919
8 - 0
3 - 0
San Marino Academy
Santarcangelo
4 - 2
3 - 1
Sassuolo
Parma
0 - 0
1 - 3
A riposo:
Reggiana
9a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Imolese
Rimini
1 - 0
2 - 3
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Modena 2018
2 - 1
2 - 2
Pro Piacenza 1919
Bologna
0 - 7
0 - 3
Cesena
Spal 2013
1 - 3
0 - 2
Ravenna
Carpi
0 - 3
0 - 3
Reggiana
San Marino Academy
1 - 2
0 - 3
Santarcangelo
Sassuolo
0 - 8
1 - 8
A riposo:
Parma
10a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Bologna
Piacenza Calcio 1919
1 - 0
1 - 1
Carpi
Santarcangelo
4 - 2
6 - 0
Modena 2018
Parma
1 - 1
1 - 5
Rimini
Reggiana
2 - 1
2 - 3
Spal 2013
Ravenna
1 - 0
1 - 0
San Marino Academy
Cesena
3 - 3
0 - 3
Sassuolo
Pro Piacenza 1919
10 - 0
3 - 0
A riposo:
Imolese
11a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Imolese
Spal 2013
1 - 6
0 - 5
Pro Piacenza 1919
Parma
0 - 6
0 - 3
Cesena
Sassuolo
1 - 1
3 - 2
Ravenna
Bologna
0 - 6
1 - 3
Reggiana
Carpi
1 - 2
0 - 3
Rimini
San Marino Academy
5 - 2
0 - 2
Santarcangelo
Modena 2018
1 - 5
0 - 7
A riposo:
Piacenza Calcio 1919
12a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Bologna
Santarcangelo
11 - 0
3 - 0
Carpi
Cesena
4 - 1
1 - 2
Modena 2018
Pro Piacenza 1919
0 - 0
3 - 0
Parma
Piacenza Calcio 1919
3 - 0
1 - 1
Spal 2013
Reggiana
5 - 2
3 - 1
San Marino Academy
Imolese
4 - 1
1 - 2
Sassuolo
Ravenna
6 - 0
3 - 0
A riposo:
Rimini
13a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Imolese
Carpi
0 - 1
1 - 5
Pro Piacenza 1919
Piacenza Calcio 1919
1 - 1
0 - 3
Cesena
Bologna
1 - 6
0 - 5
Ravenna
Modena 2018
2 - 1
1 - 2
Reggiana
Sassuolo
0 - 7
1 - 3
Rimini
Spal 2013
0 - 4
4 - 3
Santarcangelo
Parma
2 - 8
1 - 8
A riposo:
San Marino Academy
14a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Bologna
Imolese
5 - 0
3 - 1
Carpi
San Marino Academy
6 - 0
5 - 2
Modena 2018
Reggiana
1 - 2
1 - 0
Parma
Cesena
3 - 0
5 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Ravenna
3 - 1
2 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
0 - 3
Sassuolo
Rimini
7 - 0
9 - 1
A riposo:
Spal 2013
15a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
04/05/2019
Imolese
Sassuolo
0 - 6
2 - 3
Cesena
Modena 2018
7 - 1
2 - 2
Ravenna
Parma
0 - 4
0 - 2
Reggiana
Bologna
0 - 6
0 - 3
Rimini
Carpi
1 - 2
3 - 5
San Marino Academy
Spal 2013
1 - 2
0 - 5
Santarcangelo
Piacenza Calcio 1919
0 - 6
2 - 2
A riposo:
Pro Piacenza 1919