Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO UISP Fo-Ce 11 Unico


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2019
Ritorno
20/12/2019
Fiorenzuola Supernova 1 - 0 1 - 1
La Resurrezione Rose & Crown Bar Sergio 1 - 0 4 - 0
Stella Adriatica Amatori Sisa 1 - 0 1 - 2
L.S.D. Predappio Cral E. Mattei 1 - 1 1 - 1
Galaxy Fornò Diavoli Rossi 0 - 3 5 - 0
Pol. S. Andrea O. Crocetta 1 - 1 2 - 2
La Piazzetta Cesuola Cafè Bordonchio 1 - 4 1 - 1
Thirteen F.C. Pol. S. Lorenzo 6 - 2 2 - 4
A riposo: Castelnuovo

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2019
Ritorno
17/01/2020
Supernova Castelnuovo 1 - 3 0 - 3
Rose & Crown Bar Sergio Pol. S. Andrea 0 - 5 3 - 2
Cafè Bordonchio Galaxy Fornò 2 - 0 1 - 4
Amatori Sisa L.S.D. Predappio 1 - 0 2 - 1
O. Crocetta La Piazzetta Cesuola 0 - 2 9 - 1
Cral E. Mattei Fiorenzuola 6 - 2 0 - 0
Diavoli Rossi Thirteen F.C. 2 - 3 1 - 3
Pol. S. Lorenzo Stella Adriatica 0 - 0 1 - 3
A riposo: La Resurrezione

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2019
Ritorno
24/01/2020
Thirteen F.C. Cral E. Mattei 2 - 1 0 - 4
La Resurrezione Cafè Bordonchio 2 - 0 0 - 1
Stella Adriatica Supernova 3 - 0 2 - 2
Diavoli Rossi Pol. S. Andrea 1 - 3 4 - 1
Galaxy Fornò Amatori Sisa 3 - 2 2 - 0
L.S.D. Predappio Castelnuovo 2 - 3 1 - 2
O. Crocetta Rose & Crown Bar Sergio 0 - 2 1 - 0
Pol. S. Lorenzo La Piazzetta Cesuola 0 - 1 2 - 4
A riposo: Fiorenzuola

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2019
Ritorno
31/01/2020
Supernova O. Crocetta 2 - 1 2 - 2
Fiorenzuola La Resurrezione 0 - 5 0 - 5
Castelnuovo Rose & Crown Bar Sergio 4 - 1 3 - 0
Galaxy Fornò Thirteen F.C. 2 - 0 0 - 4
Cafè Bordonchio Cral E. Mattei 4 - 1 0 - 2
Amatori Sisa Diavoli Rossi 4 - 3 1 - 2
Pol. S. Andrea L.S.D. Predappio 1 - 0 1 - 2
La Piazzetta Cesuola Stella Adriatica 2 - 2 6 - 0
A riposo: Pol. S. Lorenzo

5a Giornata Andata
07/11/2019
Ritorno
07/02/2020
Diavoli Rossi Castelnuovo 0 - 1 0 - 7
Stella Adriatica Rose & Crown Bar Sergio 2 - 0 2 - 8
Fiorenzuola Cafè Bordonchio 0 - 1 2 - 3
Supernova Pol. S. Lorenzo 0 - 4 1 - 2
L.S.D. Predappio O. Crocetta 8 - 0 3 - 2
Galaxy Fornò Pol. S. Andrea 2 - 3 1 - 3
Cral E. Mattei Amatori Sisa 2 - 3 0 - 3
Thirteen F.C. La Resurrezione 0 - 5 0 - 2
A riposo: La Piazzetta Cesuola

6a Giornata Andata
10/01/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2020
Rose & Crown Bar Sergio Thirteen F.C. 1 - 2 1 - 1
Fiorenzuola Diavoli Rossi 1 - 4 2 - 3
La Resurrezione Galaxy Fornò 6 - 1 0 - 1
Castelnuovo Pol. S. Lorenzo 2 - 0 2 - 2
Pol. S. Andrea La Piazzetta Cesuola 4 - 3 1 - 0
Amatori Sisa Supernova 5 - 0 Rinv.
Cafè Bordonchio L.S.D. Predappio 2 - 2 0 - 3
O. Crocetta Stella Adriatica 1 - 2 2 - 2
A riposo: Cral E. Mattei

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2019
Ritorno
21/02/2020
Rose & Crown Bar Sergio Amatori Sisa 1 - 4 1 - 4
Supernova Pol. S. Andrea 0 - 2 1 - 2
Diavoli Rossi Cafè Bordonchio 0 - 3 3 - 1
Galaxy Fornò Fiorenzuola 3 - 0 1 - 0
L.S.D. Predappio Thirteen F.C. 4 - 1 3 - 2
Cral E. Mattei La Resurrezione 0 - 1 2 - 0
La Piazzetta Cesuola Castelnuovo 0 - 6 1 - 1
Pol. S. Lorenzo O. Crocetta 4 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Stella Adriatica

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2019
Ritorno
28/02/2020
Rose & Crown Bar Sergio Fiorenzuola 4 - 1 N.G.
La Resurrezione L.S.D. Predappio 4 - 0 N.G.
Castelnuovo O. Crocetta 5 - 0 N.G.
Cafè Bordonchio Supernova 3 - 0 N.G.
Amatori Sisa Pol. S. Lorenzo 1 - 1 N.G.
Pol. S. Andrea Stella Adriatica 3 - 1 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Diavoli Rossi 1 - 1 N.G.
Thirteen F.C. La Piazzetta Cesuola 4 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Galaxy Fornò