Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
03/09/2023
Ritorno
07/01/2024
Alsenese 1980 Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 1 1 - 0
Bobbiese U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 1 1 - 0
Boretto Riese 1 - 1 2 - 5
Campagnola Pol. Il Cervo 2 - 0 1 - 1
Carignano Carpaneto Chero 2 - 0 1 - 2
Castellana Fontana Sarmatese 1 - 3 1 - 1
Felino Noceto 0 - 3 3 - 1
F. Fornovo Medesano Luzzara Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 3
Pontenurese Real Sala Baganza 1 - 1 1 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
10/09/2023
Ritorno
14/01/2024
Carpaneto Chero Felino 1 - 3 1 - 0
Gotico Garibaldina Carignano 2 - 0 4 - 2
Luzzara Calcio Pontenurese 1 - 2 0 - 2
Noceto Campagnola 2 - 2 1 - 2
Pol. Il Cervo Boretto 1 - 1 1 - 4
Real Sala Baganza Alsenese 1980 0 - 2 0 - 2
Riese Bobbiese 1 - 2 0 - 2
U.S. Sammartinese Castellana Fontana 1 - 2 2 - 1
Sarmatese F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 1 0 - 4

3a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Alsenese 1980 Noceto 4 - 1 2 - 1
Bobbiese Sarmatese 0 - 2 2 - 1
Boretto Castellana Fontana 0 - 3 0 - 2
Campagnola U.S. Sammartinese 0 - 5 1 - 2
Carignano Pol. Il Cervo 1 - 1 1 - 1
Felino Riese 2 - 2 0 - 3
F. Fornovo Medesano Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 1 0 - 2
Luzzara Calcio Real Sala Baganza 2 - 3 4 - 1
Pontenurese Carpaneto Chero 2 - 3 0 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Carpaneto Chero Alsenese 1980 2 - 3 0 - 1
Castellana Fontana Bobbiese 0 - 1 1 - 1
Gotico Garibaldina Pontenurese 3 - 0 1 - 1
Noceto Carignano 1 - 2 1 - 5
Pol. Il Cervo Felino 1 - 2 1 - 1
Real Sala Baganza F. Fornovo Medesano 0 - 1 0 - 0
Riese Campagnola 1 - 1 0 - 1
U.S. Sammartinese Boretto 1 - 1 2 - 0
Sarmatese Luzzara Calcio 2 - 4 3 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Alsenese 1980 Riese 6 - 2 1 - 2
Boretto Sarmatese 1 - 0 1 - 1
Campagnola Bobbiese 1 - 3 1 - 3
Carignano U.S. Sammartinese 2 - 0 1 - 3
Felino Castellana Fontana 0 - 1 1 - 2
F. Fornovo Medesano Noceto 3 - 2 5 - 0
Luzzara Calcio Carpaneto Chero 0 - 0 2 - 1
Pontenurese Pol. Il Cervo 0 - 1 0 - 0
Real Sala Baganza Gotico Garibaldina 2 - 1 0 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Bobbiese Boretto 1 - 1 2 - 1
Carpaneto Chero F. Fornovo Medesano 2 - 1 1 - 2
Castellana Fontana Campagnola 1 - 2 2 - 1
Gotico Garibaldina Luzzara Calcio 2 - 1 3 - 1
Noceto Pontenurese 3 - 3 0 - 4
Pol. Il Cervo Alsenese 1980 1 - 3 1 - 1
Riese Carignano 3 - 0 2 - 2
U.S. Sammartinese Felino 0 - 1 4 - 1
Sarmatese Real Sala Baganza 2 - 3 1 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Alsenese 1980 Castellana Fontana 0 - 1 1 - 0
Campagnola Sarmatese 2 - 1 1 - 2
Carignano Bobbiese 1 - 1 3 - 2
Felino Boretto 2 - 2 1 - 2
F. Fornovo Medesano Riese 1 - 2 0 - 1
Gotico Garibaldina Carpaneto Chero 2 - 1 3 - 0
Luzzara Calcio Pol. Il Cervo 1 - 0 1 - 2
Pontenurese U.S. Sammartinese 0 - 3 0 - 3
Real Sala Baganza Noceto 0 - 0 0 - 5

8a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Bobbiese Felino 3 - 3 N.G.
Boretto Campagnola 1 - 1 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Real Sala Baganza 1 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Carignano 1 - 1 N.G.
Noceto Luzzara Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 2 N.G.
Riese Pontenurese 0 - 2 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Alsenese 1980 2 - 4 N.G.
Sarmatese Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Alsenese 1980 Boretto 4 - 3 N.G.
Carignano Campagnola 6 - 5 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Noceto 1 - 3 N.G.
Felino Sarmatese 2 - 1 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Castellana Fontana 4 - 3 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Pol. Il Cervo 2 - 0 N.G.
Luzzara Calcio U.S. Sammartinese 3 - 0 N.G.
Pontenurese Bobbiese 0 - 1 N.G.
Real Sala Baganza Riese 1 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
06/03/2024
Bobbiese Alsenese 1980 0 - 0 N.G.
Boretto Carignano 1 - 0 N.G.
Campagnola Felino 3 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Pontenurese 1 - 2 N.G.
Noceto Gotico Garibaldina 2 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Real Sala Baganza 2 - 1 N.G.
Riese Luzzara Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 1 N.G.
Sarmatese Carpaneto Chero 2 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Alsenese 1980 Felino 1 - 2 N.G.
Carignano Sarmatese 4 - 1 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Riese 2 - 0 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Boretto 1 - 1 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 1 N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Bobbiese 0 - 1 N.G.
Noceto Pol. Il Cervo 2 - 0 N.G.
Pontenurese Campagnola 4 - 2 N.G.
Real Sala Baganza Castellana Fontana 2 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Bobbiese F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 1 N.G.
Boretto Pontenurese 3 - 2 N.G.
Campagnola Alsenese 1980 0 - 2 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Luzzara Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Felino Carignano 4 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Carpaneto Chero 1 - 2 N.G.
Riese Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 0 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Real Sala Baganza 3 - 1 N.G.
Sarmatese Noceto 3 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
03/04/2024
Alsenese 1980 Sarmatese 1 - 3 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Castellana Fontana 0 - 0 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Felino 3 - 1 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Bobbiese 3 - 1 N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Campagnola 2 - 4 N.G.
Noceto U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Riese 1 - 4 N.G.
Pontenurese Carignano 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Sala Baganza Boretto 1 - 1 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Bobbiese Real Sala Baganza 2 - 0 N.G.
Boretto Luzzara Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Campagnola F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 0 N.G.
Carignano Alsenese 1980 0 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 1 N.G.
Felino Pontenurese 1 - 3 N.G.
Riese Noceto 0 - 1 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Carpaneto Chero 2 - 2 N.G.
Sarmatese Pol. Il Cervo 0 - 0 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Carpaneto Chero Bobbiese 0 - 2 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Carignano 3 - 1 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Boretto 3 - 1 N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Felino 0 - 2 N.G.
Noceto Castellana Fontana 0 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 1 N.G.
Pontenurese Alsenese 1980 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Sala Baganza Campagnola 1 - 0 N.G.
Riese Sarmatese 4 - 1 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Alsenese 1980 Luzzara Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Bobbiese Pol. Il Cervo 1 - 2 N.G.
Boretto Noceto 0 - 0 N.G.
Campagnola Carpaneto Chero 0 - 1 N.G.
Carignano Real Sala Baganza 3 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Riese 2 - 1 N.G.
Felino Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 0 N.G.
Pontenurese F. Fornovo Medesano 2 - 1 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Sarmatese 3 - 1 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Carpaneto Chero Boretto 2 - 0 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Alsenese 1980 1 - 2 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Campagnola 3 - 0 N.G.
Luzzara Calcio Carignano 2 - 1 N.G.
Noceto Bobbiese 1 - 4 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Castellana Fontana 0 - 1 N.G.
Real Sala Baganza Felino 1 - 3 N.G.
Riese U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 4 N.G.
Sarmatese Pontenurese 2 - 1 N.G.