Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Aurora Sp. Fiorenzuola 1 - 2 N.G.
Bobbiese San Leo C.S.M. 4 - 2 N.G.
Chero Borgonovese 5 - 1 N.G.
Fidenza Rottofreno 1 - 1 N.G.
Fontanellato Calcio Pontolliese Gazzola 2 - 1 N.G.
Sannazzarese Soragna 1921 1 - 0 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Virtus S. Lorenzo 1 - 0 N.G.
Ziano Vigolzone 1968 2 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Borgonovese Bobbiese 1 - 5 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Chero 2 - 2 N.G.
Rottofreno Fontanellato Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Spes Borgotrebbia 1 - 4 N.G.
Soragna 1921 Aurora 3 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Ziano 3 - 3 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Fidenza 2 - 0 N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Sannazzarese 2 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Aurora Fidenza 0 - 1 N.G.
Bobbiese Soragna 1921 5 - 0 N.G.
Chero Virtus S. Lorenzo 2 - 0 N.G.
Fontanellato Calcio San Leo C.S.M. 1 - 1 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Borgonovese 2 - 1 N.G.
Sannazzarese Vigolzone 1968 2 - 3 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Sp. Fiorenzuola 2 - 1 N.G.
Ziano Rottofreno 0 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Borgonovese Fontanellato Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Fidenza Ziano 2 - 1 N.G.
Rottofreno Pontolliese Gazzola 1 - 2 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Chero 1 - 1 N.G.
Soragna 1921 Spes Borgotrebbia 3 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Sannazzarese 2 - 2 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Aurora 0 - 0 N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Bobbiese 1 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Aurora Rottofreno 0 - 0 N.G.
Bobbiese Vigolzone 1968 3 - 1 N.G.
Borgonovese San Leo C.S.M. 0 - 2 N.G.
Chero Sp. Fiorenzuola 2 - 2 N.G.
Fontanellato Calcio Soragna 1921 0 - 0 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Virtus S. Lorenzo 2 - 1 N.G.
Sannazzarese Ziano 1 - 0 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Fidenza 1 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Fidenza Sannazzarese 0 - 2 N.G.
Rottofreno Borgonovese 2 - 1 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Pontolliese Gazzola 0 - 0 N.G.
Soragna 1921 Chero 2 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Bobbiese 2 - 6 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Spes Borgotrebbia 0 - 0 N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Fontanellato Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Ziano Aurora 0 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Bobbiese Ziano 3 - 0 N.G.
Borgonovese Soragna 1921 1 - 3 N.G.
Chero Fidenza 1 - 3 N.G.
Fontanellato Calcio Vigolzone 1968 0 - 0 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Sp. Fiorenzuola 1 - 1 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Virtus S. Lorenzo 2 - 1 N.G.
Sannazzarese Rottofreno 3 - 2 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Aurora 1 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Aurora Sannazzarese 0 - 1 N.G.
Fidenza Bobbiese 1 - 2 N.G.
Rottofreno San Leo C.S.M. 0 - 0 N.G.
Soragna 1921 Pontolliese Gazzola 0 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Fontanellato Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Chero 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Borgonovese 0 - 0 N.G.
Ziano Spes Borgotrebbia 2 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Bobbiese Sannazzarese 1 - 2 N.G.
Borgonovese Vigolzone 1968 1 - 1 N.G.
Chero Aurora 2 - 0 N.G.
Fontanellato Calcio Ziano 0 - 0 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Fidenza 4 - 3 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Sp. Fiorenzuola 3 - 2 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Rottofreno 0 - 2 N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Soragna 1921 1 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Aurora Bobbiese N.G. N.G.
Fidenza Fontanellato Calcio N.G. N.G.
Rottofreno Virtus S. Lorenzo N.G. N.G.
Sannazzarese Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 San Leo C.S.M. N.G. N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.
Ziano Chero N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Bobbiese Rottofreno N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese Ziano N.G. N.G.
Chero Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Fontanellato Calcio Sannazzarese N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Aurora N.G. N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Fidenza N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Sp. Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Aurora Fontanellato Calcio N.G. N.G.
Fidenza Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Rottofreno Soragna 1921 N.G. N.G.
Sannazzarese Chero N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Bobbiese N.G. N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Virtus S. Lorenzo N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 San Leo C.S.M. N.G. N.G.
Ziano Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Borgonovese Aurora N.G. N.G.
Chero Bobbiese N.G. N.G.
Fontanellato Calcio Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Sannazzarese N.G. N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Ziano N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Rottofreno N.G. N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Fidenza N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Aurora Virtus S. Lorenzo N.G. N.G.
Bobbiese Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.
Chero Fontanellato Calcio N.G. N.G.
Fidenza Sp. Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Sannazzarese San Leo C.S.M. N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Rottofreno N.G. N.G.
Ziano Soragna 1921 N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
10/05/2020
Borgonovese Sannazzarese N.G. N.G.
Fontanellato Calcio Bobbiese N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Rottofreno Chero N.G. N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Aurora N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Fidenza N.G. N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Ziano N.G. N.G.