WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C2 Calcio a 5
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2015
Ritorno
16/01/2016
Gatteo
Polisportiva 1980
2 - 4
2 - 4
Futsal Romagna
Delfini Rimini
5 - 2
5 - 2
Modena C5
Sant'Agata Futsal
4 - 3
2 - 2
Montale F.5
Il Ludovico
4 - 0
3 - 1
Santa Sofia
Cittą del Rubicone
4 - 4
3 - 0
A riposo:
Futsal Bellaria
2a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2015
Ritorno
23/01/2016
Cittą del Rubicone
Futsal Romagna
1 - 4
2 - 2
Delfini Rimini
Futsal Bellaria
1 - 2
1 - 1
Il Ludovico
Gatteo
2 - 3
2 - 2
Polisportiva 1980
Santa Sofia
1 - 3
3 - 6
Sant'Agata Futsal
Montale F.5
3 - 4
6 - 7
A riposo:
Modena C5
3a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2015
Ritorno
30/01/2016
Gatteo
Sant'Agata Futsal
4 - 7
3 - 4
Futsal Bellaria
Cittą del Rubicone
3 - 2
5 - 3
Futsal Romagna
Polisportiva 1980
5 - 4
1 - 2
Montale F.5
Modena C5
2 - 7
2 - 5
Santa Sofia
Il Ludovico
2 - 2
6 - 2
A riposo:
Delfini Rimini
4a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2015
Ritorno
06/02/2016
Cittą del Rubicone
Delfini Rimini
4 - 2
2 - 3
Modena C5
Gatteo
3 - 2
9 - 4
Il Ludovico
Futsal Romagna
1 - 3
2 - 8
Polisportiva 1980
Futsal Bellaria
4 - 2
3 - 4
Sant'Agata Futsal
Santa Sofia
7 - 1
3 - 1
A riposo:
Montale F.5
5a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2015
Ritorno
13/02/2016
Gatteo
Montale F.5
3 - 3
1 - 2
Delfini Rimini
Polisportiva 1980
5 - 5
1 - 3
Futsal Bellaria
Il Ludovico
9 - 2
8 - 1
Futsal Romagna
Sant'Agata Futsal
6 - 3
3 - 3
Santa Sofia
Modena C5
4 - 5
2 - 7
A riposo:
Cittą del Rubicone
6a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2015
Ritorno
27/02/2016
Modena C5
Futsal Romagna
8 - 1
9 - 4
Delfini Rimini
Il Ludovico
2 - 2
2 - 4
Montale F.5
Santa Sofia
2 - 2
6 - 3
Polisportiva 1980
Cittą del Rubicone
2 - 3
3 - 4
Sant'Agata Futsal
Futsal Bellaria
6 - 1
5 - 2
A riposo:
Gatteo
7a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2015
Ritorno
05/03/2016
Cittą del Rubicone
Il Ludovico
5 - 3
4 - 4
Delfini Rimini
Sant'Agata Futsal
1 - 5
1 - 7
Futsal Bellaria
Modena C5
4 - 4
0 - 0
Futsal Romagna
Montale F.5
5 - 4
4 - 3
Santa Sofia
Gatteo
7 - 5
4 - 2
A riposo:
Polisportiva 1980
8a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2015
Ritorno
12/03/2016
Gatteo
Futsal Romagna
3 - 2
5 - 2
Modena C5
Delfini Rimini
2 - 1
4 - 3
Il Ludovico
Polisportiva 1980
11 - 0
1 - 3
Montale F.5
Futsal Bellaria
2 - 3
2 - 2
Sant'Agata Futsal
Cittą del Rubicone
5 - 5
5 - 6
A riposo:
Santa Sofia
9a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2015
Ritorno
09/04/2016
Cittą del Rubicone
Modena C5
6 - 4
5 - 7
Delfini Rimini
Montale F.5
0 - 5
0 - 5
Futsal Bellaria
Gatteo
2 - 3
7 - 3
Futsal Romagna
Santa Sofia
6 - 1
1 - 2
Polisportiva 1980
Sant'Agata Futsal
4 - 4
1 - 6
A riposo:
Il Ludovico
10a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2015
Ritorno
16/04/2016
Gatteo
Delfini Rimini
2 - 2
3 - 2
Modena C5
Polisportiva 1980
3 - 2
4 - 5
Montale F.5
Cittą del Rubicone
4 - 3
3 - 3
Sant'Agata Futsal
Il Ludovico
8 - 2
7 - 5
Santa Sofia
Futsal Bellaria
4 - 2
3 - 3
A riposo:
Futsal Romagna
11a Giornata
Andata
19/12/2015
Ritorno
23/04/2016
Cittą del Rubicone
Gatteo
4 - 3
2 - 3
Delfini Rimini
Santa Sofia
2 - 2
4 - 7
Futsal Bellaria
Futsal Romagna
3 - 7
3 - 6
Il Ludovico
Modena C5
3 - 4
4 - 6
Polisportiva 1980
Montale F.5
3 - 7
2 - 3
A riposo:
Sant'Agata Futsal