WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C2 Calcio a 5
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
13/01/2018
Cittą del Rubicone
Gatteo
3 - 2
5 - 4
Erba 14
Polisportiva 1980
6 - 0
1 - 5
Futsal Bellaria
Atl. Santarcangelo
3 - 2
2 - 0
Futsal Romagna
Real Panigal
8 - 4
8 - 2
Rossoblu Imolese
Only Sp. Alfonsine
2 - 1
4 - 2
Sassoleone 2015
Forlimpopoli 1928
4 - 1
3 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Atl. Santarcangelo
Rossoblu Imolese
2 - 2
0 - 2
Gatteo
Erba 14
2 - 1
2 - 2
Forlimpopoli 1928
Futsal Bellaria
0 - 6
1 - 1
Only Sp. Alfonsine
Futsal Romagna
7 - 3
1 - 8
Polisportiva 1980
Sassoleone 2015
3 - 2
1 - 2
Real Panigal
Cittą del Rubicone
2 - 6
1 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Erba 14
Atl. Santarcangelo
4 - 1
1 - 3
Futsal Bellaria
Real Panigal
4 - 0
4 - 2
Futsal Romagna
Gatteo
3 - 4
5 - 1
Polisportiva 1980
Forlimpopoli 1928
7 - 1
4 - 3
Rossoblu Imolese
Cittą del Rubicone
2 - 2
3 - 4
Sassoleone 2015
Only Sp. Alfonsine
5 - 8
6 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Atl. Santarcangelo
Sassoleone 2015
2 - 3
1 - 4
Gatteo
Polisportiva 1980
2 - 3
4 - 4
Cittą del Rubicone
Futsal Romagna
4 - 2
4 - 0
Forlimpopoli 1928
Erba 14
3 - 4
5 - 5
Only Sp. Alfonsine
Futsal Bellaria
3 - 3
3 - 7
Real Panigal
Rossoblu Imolese
1 - 5
1 - 5
5a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Erba 14
Real Panigal
5 - 4
4 - 2
Forlimpopoli 1928
Atl. Santarcangelo
2 - 4
1 - 3
Futsal Romagna
Futsal Bellaria
3 - 3
0 - 3
Polisportiva 1980
Only Sp. Alfonsine
6 - 7
1 - 5
Rossoblu Imolese
Gatteo
5 - 1
3 - 3
Sassoleone 2015
Cittą del Rubicone
3 - 3
3 - 6
6a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Atl. Santarcangelo
Polisportiva 1980
6 - 2
5 - 5
Gatteo
Forlimpopoli 1928
3 - 3
5 - 3
Cittą del Rubicone
Futsal Bellaria
6 - 1
1 - 1
Futsal Romagna
Rossoblu Imolese
4 - 2
4 - 9
Only Sp. Alfonsine
Erba 14
7 - 5
3 - 3
Real Panigal
Sassoleone 2015
3 - 3
2 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Atl. Santarcangelo
Only Sp. Alfonsine
2 - 3
0 - 2
Erba 14
Futsal Romagna
4 - 8
1 - 5
Forlimpopoli 1928
Real Panigal
2 - 5
1 - 4
Futsal Bellaria
Gatteo
7 - 2
3 - 1
Polisportiva 1980
Cittą del Rubicone
6 - 7
1 - 5
Sassoleone 2015
Rossoblu Imolese
6 - 2
0 - 3
8a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Gatteo
Atl. Santarcangelo
2 - 3
3 - 0
Cittą del Rubicone
Erba 14
5 - 1
4 - 6
Futsal Romagna
Sassoleone 2015
4 - 4
11 - 2
Only Sp. Alfonsine
Forlimpopoli 1928
5 - 3
5 - 4
Real Panigal
Polisportiva 1980
3 - 2
2 - 0
Rossoblu Imolese
Futsal Bellaria
5 - 2
1 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Atl. Santarcangelo
Real Panigal
1 - 3
2 - 2
Erba 14
Rossoblu Imolese
2 - 2
0 - 2
Forlimpopoli 1928
Cittą del Rubicone
4 - 7
1 - 8
Only Sp. Alfonsine
Gatteo
4 - 0
4 - 3
Polisportiva 1980
Futsal Romagna
2 - 7
2 - 4
Sassoleone 2015
Futsal Bellaria
2 - 2
2 - 4
10a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Cittą del Rubicone
Only Sp. Alfonsine
6 - 1
3 - 5
Futsal Bellaria
Polisportiva 1980
7 - 4
4 - 0
Futsal Romagna
Atl. Santarcangelo
3 - 0
5 - 2
Real Panigal
Gatteo
0 - 3
2 - 1
Rossoblu Imolese
Forlimpopoli 1928
9 - 4
2 - 1
Sassoleone 2015
Erba 14
3 - 3
4 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Atl. Santarcangelo
Cittą del Rubicone
1 - 6
5 - 4
Gatteo
Sassoleone 2015
2 - 3
2 - 1
Erba 14
Futsal Bellaria
2 - 1
6 - 7
Forlimpopoli 1928
Futsal Romagna
0 - 6
3 - 6
Only Sp. Alfonsine
Real Panigal
4 - 4
1 - 4
Polisportiva 1980
Rossoblu Imolese
1 - 5
5 - 3