Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C2 Calcio a 5 Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
11/01/2020
Castenaso Calcio Polisportiva 1980 2 - 3 5 - 5
Cittą del Rubicone Erba 14 6 - 0 2 - 5
Forlimpopoli 1928 Sassoleone 2015 5 - 1 3 - 3
Only Sport Atl. Santarcangelo 2 - 1 6 - 4
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Torconca Cattolica 2 - 2 5 - 1
Solaris Viserba Futsal Ceisa Gatteo 0 - 6 2 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Atl. Santarcangelo Forlimpopoli 1928 5 - 2 3 - 4
Ceisa Gatteo Only Sport 3 - 3 0 - 2
Erba 14 Castenaso Calcio 4 - 5 2 - 2
Polisportiva 1980 Solaris Viserba Futsal 3 - 3 1 - 1
Sassoleone 2015 Rossoblu Imolese 1990 4 - 5 0 - 7
Torconca Cattolica Cittą del Rubicone 2 - 10 0 - 4

3a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Cittą del Rubicone Castenaso Calcio 10 - 2 2 - 5
Forlimpopoli 1928 Torconca Cattolica 9 - 2 6 - 1
Only Sport Sassoleone 2015 3 - 1 5 - 4
Polisportiva 1980 Ceisa Gatteo 4 - 3 3 - 3
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Erba 14 5 - 3 0 - 0
Solaris Viserba Futsal Atl. Santarcangelo 4 - 4 2 - 5

4a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Atl. Santarcangelo Polisportiva 1980 8 - 3 1 - 7
Castenaso Calcio Forlimpopoli 1928 1 - 4 1 - 7
Cittą del Rubicone Rossoblu Imolese 1990 8 - 1 5 - 3
Erba 14 Only Sport 3 - 6 6 - 3
Sassoleone 2015 Ceisa Gatteo 3 - 0 3 - 5
Torconca Cattolica Solaris Viserba Futsal 6 - 2 2 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Ceisa Gatteo Atl. Santarcangelo 1 - 3 4 - 1
Forlimpopoli 1928 Erba 14 2 - 1 4 - 4
Only Sport Torconca Cattolica 3 - 2 3 - 1
Polisportiva 1980 Cittą del Rubicone 5 - 7 2 - 5
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Castenaso Calcio 0 - 4 6 - 0
Solaris Viserba Futsal Sassoleone 2015 3 - 3 1 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Solaris Viserba Futsal Castenaso Calcio 3 - 4 1 - 1
Cittą del Rubicone Only Sport 6 - 3 7 - 5
Erba 14 Ceisa Gatteo 0 - 6 0 - 7
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Forlimpopoli 1928 1 - 7 1 - 6
Sassoleone 2015 Polisportiva 1980 3 - 2 4 - 7
Torconca Cattolica Atl. Santarcangelo 4 - 4 3 - 4

7a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Atl. Santarcangelo Sassoleone 2015 3 - 4 N.G.
Ceisa Gatteo Torconca Cattolica 3 - 6 N.G.
Forlimpopoli 1928 Cittą del Rubicone 6 - 4 N.G.
Only Sport Castenaso Calcio 5 - 6 N.G.
Polisportiva 1980 Rossoblu Imolese 1990 4 - 7 N.G.
Solaris Viserba Futsal Erba 14 1 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Castenaso Calcio Atl. Santarcangelo 1 - 1 N.G.
Cittą del Rubicone Ceisa Gatteo 3 - 1 N.G.
Erba 14 Sassoleone 2015 5 - 2 N.G.
Forlimpopoli 1928 Only Sport 6 - 2 N.G.
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Solaris Viserba Futsal 2 - 1 N.G.
Torconca Cattolica Polisportiva 1980 4 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Atl. Santarcangelo Erba 14 4 - 4 N.G.
Ceisa Gatteo Castenaso Calcio 4 - 2 N.G.
Only Sport Rossoblu Imolese 1990 2 - 1 N.G.
Polisportiva 1980 Forlimpopoli 1928 5 - 8 N.G.
Sassoleone 2015 Torconca Cattolica 3 - 1 N.G.
Solaris Viserba Futsal Cittą del Rubicone 0 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Castenaso Calcio Torconca Cattolica 4 - 2 N.G.
Cittą del Rubicone Sassoleone 2015 5 - 5 N.G.
Erba 14 Polisportiva 1980 6 - 7 N.G.
Forlimpopoli 1928 Ceisa Gatteo 5 - 4 N.G.
Only Sport Solaris Viserba Futsal 1 - 2 N.G.
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Atl. Santarcangelo 4 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
21/12/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Atl. Santarcangelo Cittą del Rubicone 3 - 4 N.G.
Ceisa Gatteo Rossoblu Imolese 1990 2 - 6 N.G.
Polisportiva 1980 Only Sport 3 - 5 N.G.
Sassoleone 2015 Castenaso Calcio 2 - 4 N.G.
Solaris Viserba Futsal Forlimpopoli 1928 2 - 3 N.G.
Torconca Cattolica Erba 14 2 - 3 N.G.