Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C2 Calcio a 5 Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Gatteo Polisportiva 1980 8 - 5 N.G.
Cittą del Rubicone Erba 14 6 - 2 N.G.
Dragons Rimini Only Sport Alfonsine 3 - 5 N.G.
Futsal Bellaria Sassoleone 2015 5 - 3 N.G.
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Mernap Faenza 3 - 4 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Erba 14 Gatteo 0 - 5 N.G.
Mernap Faenza Cittą del Rubicone 3 - 1 N.G.
Only Sport Alfonsine Futsal Bellaria 5 - 3 N.G.
Polisportiva 1980 Dragons Rimini 6 - 4 N.G.
Sassoleone 2015 Rossoblu Imolese 1990 3 - 5 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Gatteo Sassoleone 2015 5 - 0 N.G.
Dragons Rimini Mernap Faenza 0 - 8 N.G.
Futsal Bellaria Cittą del Rubicone 4 - 4 N.G.
Polisportiva 1980 Only Sport Alfonsine 4 - 2 N.G.
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Erba 14 3 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Cittą del Rubicone Rossoblu Imolese 1990 4 - 2 N.G.
Erba 14 Polisportiva 1980 3 - 2 N.G.
Mernap Faenza Futsal Bellaria 3 - 0 N.G.
Only Sport Alfonsine Gatteo 4 - 2 N.G.
Sassoleone 2015 Dragons Rimini 3 - 9 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Gatteo Cittą del Rubicone 3 - 1 N.G.
Dragons Rimini Rossoblu Imolese 1990 1 - 4 N.G.
Futsal Bellaria Erba 14 3 - 4 N.G.
Only Sport Alfonsine Sassoleone 2015 5 - 4 N.G.
Polisportiva 1980 Mernap Faenza 4 - 8 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Cittą del Rubicone Dragons Rimini N.G. N.G.
Erba 14 Only Sport Alfonsine N.G. N.G.
Mernap Faenza Gatteo N.G. N.G.
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Futsal Bellaria N.G. N.G.
Sassoleone 2015 Polisportiva 1980 N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Gatteo Rossoblu Imolese 1990 N.G. N.G.
Dragons Rimini Futsal Bellaria N.G. N.G.
Only Sport Alfonsine Mernap Faenza N.G. N.G.
Polisportiva 1980 Cittą del Rubicone N.G. N.G.
Sassoleone 2015 Erba 14 N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Cittą del Rubicone Sassoleone 2015 N.G. N.G.
Dragons Rimini Gatteo N.G. N.G.
Futsal Bellaria Polisportiva 1980 N.G. N.G.
Mernap Faenza Erba 14 N.G. N.G.
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Only Sport Alfonsine N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Gatteo Futsal Bellaria N.G. N.G.
Erba 14 Dragons Rimini N.G. N.G.
Only Sport Alfonsine Cittą del Rubicone N.G. N.G.
Polisportiva 1980 Rossoblu Imolese 1990 N.G. N.G.
Sassoleone 2015 Mernap Faenza N.G. N.G.