WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C2 Calcio a 5
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Gatteo
Polisportiva 1980
8 - 5
2 - 2
Cittą del Rubicone
Erba 14
6 - 2
1 - 1
Dragons Rimini
Only Sp. Alfonsine
3 - 5
2 - 6
Futsal Bellaria
Sassoleone 2015
5 - 3
3 - 7
Rossoblu Imolese
Mernap Faenza
3 - 4
2 - 6
2a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Erba 14
Gatteo
0 - 5
3 - 6
Mernap Faenza
Cittą del Rubicone
3 - 1
3 - 4
Only Sp. Alfonsine
Futsal Bellaria
5 - 3
3 - 1
Polisportiva 1980
Dragons Rimini
6 - 4
3 - 5
Sassoleone 2015
Rossoblu Imolese
3 - 5
3 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Gatteo
Sassoleone 2015
5 - 0
1 - 4
Dragons Rimini
Mernap Faenza
0 - 8
2 - 0
Futsal Bellaria
Cittą del Rubicone
4 - 4
1 - 5
Polisportiva 1980
Only Sp. Alfonsine
4 - 2
3 - 5
Rossoblu Imolese
Erba 14
3 - 1
2 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Cittą del Rubicone
Rossoblu Imolese
4 - 2
1 - 2
Erba 14
Polisportiva 1980
3 - 2
1 - 6
Mernap Faenza
Futsal Bellaria
3 - 0
3 - 6
Only Sp. Alfonsine
Gatteo
4 - 2
3 - 4
Sassoleone 2015
Dragons Rimini
3 - 9
2 - 5
5a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Gatteo
Cittą del Rubicone
3 - 1
4 - 3
Dragons Rimini
Rossoblu Imolese
1 - 4
2 - 5
Futsal Bellaria
Erba 14
3 - 4
5 - 2
Only Sp. Alfonsine
Sassoleone 2015
5 - 4
4 - 5
Polisportiva 1980
Mernap Faenza
4 - 8
0 - 6
6a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Cittą del Rubicone
Dragons Rimini
3 - 3
2 - 5
Erba 14
Only Sp. Alfonsine
3 - 6
5 - 8
Mernap Faenza
Gatteo
3 - 2
6 - 4
Rossoblu Imolese
Futsal Bellaria
4 - 0
1 - 5
Sassoleone 2015
Polisportiva 1980
2 - 7
4 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Gatteo
Rossoblu Imolese
2 - 6
2 - 3
Dragons Rimini
Futsal Bellaria
2 - 2
4 - 5
Only Sp. Alfonsine
Mernap Faenza
3 - 4
3 - 8
Polisportiva 1980
Cittą del Rubicone
5 - 0
2 - 3
Sassoleone 2015
Erba 14
4 - 4
3 - 3
8a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Cittą del Rubicone
Sassoleone 2015
7 - 2
2 - 5
Dragons Rimini
Gatteo
1 - 2
1 - 4
Futsal Bellaria
Polisportiva 1980
6 - 4
1 - 5
Mernap Faenza
Erba 14
6 - 2
8 - 2
Rossoblu Imolese
Only Sp. Alfonsine
2 - 2
3 - 5
9a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Gatteo
Futsal Bellaria
4 - 3
8 - 1
Erba 14
Dragons Rimini
2 - 4
1 - 5
Only Sp. Alfonsine
Cittą del Rubicone
2 - 6
2 - 3
Polisportiva 1980
Rossoblu Imolese
3 - 4
3 - 5
Sassoleone 2015
Mernap Faenza
2 - 4
4 - 3