WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO UISP Fo-Ce 11
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2016
Ritorno
Bertinoro
Castelnuovo
0 - 1
N.G.
Coccolia
Fiumanese
0 - 0
N.G.
Leoncelli 96
Amatori Sisa
5 - 1
N.G.
Pol. Artusianna
Pol. Buscherini
3 - 3
N.G.
Galaxy Fornò
S. Andrea in B.
3 - 7
N.G.
G.S. Villafranca
Pol. S. Lorenzo
1 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Premilcuore
2a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2016
Ritorno
Castelnuovo
Premilcuore
4 - 2
N.G.
Pol. Buscherini
Leoncelli 96
0 - 1
N.G.
Fiumanese
Bertinoro
0 - 4
N.G.
S. Andrea in B.
Pol. Artusianna
2 - 2
N.G.
Amatori Sisa
Coccolia
0 - 1
N.G.
Pol. S. Lorenzo
Galaxy Fornò
2 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
G.S. Villafranca
3a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2016
Ritorno
Fiumanese
S. Andrea in B.
1 - 4
N.G.
Premilcuore
Pol. Artusianna
2 - 2
N.G.
Amatori Sisa
Pol. Buscherini
2 - 1
N.G.
Galaxy Fornò
Leoncelli 96
1 - 0
N.G.
G.S. Villafranca
Coccolia
1 - 2
N.G.
Pol. S. Lorenzo
Castelnuovo
0 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Bertinoro
4a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2016
Ritorno
Castelnuovo
Amatori Sisa
0 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Buscherini
Bertinoro
2 - 1
N.G.
Leoncelli 96
Pol. S. Lorenzo
0 - 1
N.G.
Premilcuore
Fiumanese
3 - 1
N.G.
S. Andrea in B.
Coccolia
2 - 1
N.G.
G.S. Villafranca
Galaxy Fornò
0 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Pol. Artusianna
5a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2016
Ritorno
Amatori Sisa
Bertinoro
1 - 3
N.G.
Coccolia
Pol. Buscherini
2 - 0
N.G.
Leoncelli 96
S. Andrea in B.
0 - 2
N.G.
Fiumanese
Castelnuovo
0 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Artusianna
Pol. S. Lorenzo
1 - 3
N.G.
Premilcuore
G.S. Villafranca
7 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Galaxy Fornò
6a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2016
Ritorno
Pol. Buscherini
Fiumanese
1 - 1
N.G.
Pol. Artusianna
Galaxy Fornò
4 - 0
N.G.
S. Andrea in B.
Castelnuovo
1 - 0
N.G.
Amatori Sisa
Premilcuore
2 - 4
N.G.
G.S. Villafranca
Leoncelli 96
1 - 2
N.G.
Pol. S. Lorenzo
Bertinoro
2 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Coccolia
7a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2016
Ritorno
Bertinoro
G.S. Villafranca
3 - 1
N.G.
Leoncelli 96
Pol. Artusianna
1 - 1
N.G.
Premilcuore
Pol. Buscherini
4 - 1
N.G.
Galaxy Fornò
Coccolia
0 - 0
N.G.
Amatori Sisa
S. Andrea in B.
1 - 3
N.G.
Pol. S. Lorenzo
Fiumanese
4 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Castelnuovo
8a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2016
Ritorno
Castelnuovo
Pol. Buscherini
3 - 1
N.G.
Coccolia
Pol. S. Lorenzo
0 - 0
N.G.
Premilcuore
Galaxy Fornò
2 - 1
N.G.
Fiumanese
Amatori Sisa
0 - 1
N.G.
G.S. Villafranca
Pol. Artusianna
0 - 0
N.G.
Bertinoro
S. Andrea in B.
4 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Leoncelli 96
9a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2016
Ritorno
Leoncelli 96
Coccolia
1 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Artusianna
Bertinoro
0 - 0
N.G.
S. Andrea in B.
Premilcuore
1 - 3
N.G.
Galaxy Fornò
Castelnuovo
3 - 3
N.G.
G.S. Villafranca
Fiumanese
2 - 2
N.G.
Pol. S. Lorenzo
Pol. Buscherini
3 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Amatori Sisa
10a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2016
Ritorno
Castelnuovo
G.S. Villafranca
3 - 0
N.G.
Coccolia
Pol. Artusianna
0 - 1
N.G.
Premilcuore
Leoncelli 96
1 - 1
N.G.
S. Andrea in B.
Pol. Buscherini
4 - 2
N.G.
Galaxy Fornò
Bertinoro
0 - 2
N.G.
Amatori Sisa
Pol. S. Lorenzo
3 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Fiumanese
11a Giornata
Andata
13/01/2017
Ritorno
Fiumanese
Pol. Artusianna
4 - 2
N.G.
Leoncelli 96
Castelnuovo
Rinv.
N.G.
Galaxy Fornò
Amatori Sisa
Rinv.
N.G.
G.S. Villafranca
Pol. Buscherini
1 - 1
N.G.
Pol. S. Lorenzo
Premilcuore
Rinv.
N.G.
Coccolia
Bertinoro
0 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
S. Andrea in B.
12a Giornata
Andata
20/01/2017
Ritorno
Castelnuovo
Coccolia
Rinv.
N.G.
Leoncelli 96
Fiumanese
1 - 1
N.G.
Pol. Artusianna
Amatori Sisa
4 - 2
N.G.
Premilcuore
Bertinoro
Rinv.
N.G.
S. Andrea in B.
G.S. Villafranca
6 - 0
N.G.
Galaxy Fornò
Pol. Buscherini
Rinv.
N.G.
A riposo:
Pol. S. Lorenzo
13a Giornata
Andata
27/01/2017
Ritorno
Castelnuovo
Pol. Artusianna
2 - 1
N.G.
Bertinoro
Leoncelli 96
3 - 1
N.G.
Coccolia
Premilcuore
1 - 2
N.G.
Fiumanese
Galaxy Fornò
1 - 1
N.G.
S. Andrea in B.
Pol. S. Lorenzo
4 - 1
N.G.
Amatori Sisa
G.S. Villafranca
3 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Pol. Buscherini