WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
27/08/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Avellino
Brescia
1 - 1
2 - 0
Bari
Cittadella
1 - 2
0 - 2
Benevento
Spal 2013
2 - 0
0 - 2
Cesena
Perugia
1 - 1
3 - 3
Frosinone
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
1 - 2
Hellas Verona
Latina
4 - 1
0 - 2
Novara
Trapani
2 - 2
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
1 - 3
Spezia
Salernitana
1 - 1
0 - 1
Ternana
Pisa
1 - 0
0 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Carpi
0 - 2
0 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
04/09/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Cesena
0 - 0
2 - 2
Brescia
Frosinone
2 - 0
0 - 1
Carpi
Benevento
1 - 1
0 - 3
Cittadella
Ternana
2 - 0
0 - 1
Latina
Spezia
0 - 0
2 - 3
Perugia
Bari
0 - 1
0 - 0
Pisa
Novara
1 - 0
1 - 1
Salernitana
Hellas Verona
1 - 1
0 - 2
Spal 2013
L. R. Vicenza
3 - 0
1 - 1
Trapani
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
Avellino
2 - 0
2 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Spal 2013
1 - 1
1 - 1
Avellino
Trapani
0 - 0
0 - 0
Benevento
Hellas Verona
2 - 0
2 - 2
Brescia
Perugia
1 - 1
2 - 3
Cesena
Carpi
1 - 0
2 - 1
Frosinone
Latina
2 - 1
1 - 0
Novara
Salernitana
1 - 0
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Cittadella
1 - 5
0 - 0
Ternana
Spezia
1 - 1
0 - 2
Virtus Entella
Pisa
0 - 0
1 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Bari
0 - 0
1 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Bari
Cesena
2 - 1
1 - 1
Carpi
Frosinone
0 - 0
0 - 1
Cittadella
Novara
3 - 1
1 - 1
Hellas Verona
Avellino
3 - 1
0 - 2
Latina
Benevento
1 - 1
1 - 2
Perugia
Ternana
1 - 1
1 - 0
Pisa
Brescia
1 - 0
1 - 1
Salernitana
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 3
1 - 0
Spal 2013
Virtus Entella
2 - 2
3 - 0
Spezia
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
2 - 0
Trapani
1 - 1
2 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
20/09/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 0
1 - 1
Avellino
Cittadella
0 - 1
3 - 1
Benevento
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
1 - 0
Brescia
Carpi
2 - 2
1 - 2
Cesena
Salernitana
0 - 0
1 - 1
Frosinone
Pisa
0 - 0
0 - 0
Novara
Latina
2 - 2
1 - 0
Spal 2013
Hellas Verona
1 - 3
0 - 0
Ternana
Bari
0 - 0
1 - 3
Trapani
Spezia
0 - 0
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
Perugia
2 - 1
0 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Bari
Benevento
0 - 4
4 - 3
Carpi
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
0 - 2
Cittadella
Brescia
0 - 3
1 - 4
Hellas Verona
Frosinone
2 - 0
0 - 1
Latina
Ternana
1 - 1
1 - 0
Perugia
Spal 2013
1 - 0
0 - 2
Pisa
2 - 1
4 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Cesena
1 - 0
2 - 1
Salernitana
Trapani
2 - 0
0 - 1
Spezia
Novara
1 - 0
1 - 2
L. R. Vicenza
Avellino
0 - 0
1 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
28/02/2017
Spezia
0 - 2
1 - 2
Avellino
Pro Vercelli
3 - 2
1 - 1
Benevento
Novara
1 - 0
0 - 1
Brescia
Bari
1 - 1
0 - 2
Carpi
Pisa
1 - 1
0 - 0
Cesena
Latina
2 - 2
1 - 1
Frosinone
Perugia
1 - 2
0 - 0
Spal 2013
Salernitana
3 - 2
2 - 1
Ternana
Hellas Verona
0 - 3
0 - 2
Trapani
Cittadella
0 - 2
2 - 3
Virtus Entella
L. R. Vicenza
4 - 1
2 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Bari
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
0 - 2
Cittadella
Frosinone
2 - 3
1 - 1
Hellas Verona
Brescia
2 - 2
1 - 0
Latina
Trapani
2 - 0
1 - 1
Novara
1 - 0
2 - 1
Perugia
Avellino
3 - 0
5 - 0
Pisa
Spal 2013
0 - 1
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Ternana
1 - 0
2 - 1
Salernitana
Benevento
2 - 1
1 - 1
Spezia
Carpi
0 - 1
0 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Cesena
0 - 0
1 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Hellas Verona
1 - 4
0 - 0
Avellino
Spezia
1 - 0
1 - 2
Brescia
Salernitana
1 - 1
0 - 2
Carpi
Latina
2 - 0
1 - 0
Cesena
Spal 2013
1 - 1
0 - 2
Frosinone
Bari
3 - 1
0 - 1
Perugia
Cittadella
2 - 0
1 - 1
Pisa
L. R. Vicenza
0 - 1
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Novara
2 - 1
0 - 0
Trapani
Ternana
2 - 2
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
Benevento
3 - 2
0 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Bari
Trapani
3 - 0
0 - 4
Benevento
Perugia
0 - 0
1 - 3
Cittadella
0 - 1
1 - 2
Hellas Verona
Pro Vercelli
3 - 0
1 - 1
Latina
Pisa
1 - 1
1 - 1
Novara
Avellino
1 - 0
1 - 1
Salernitana
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
1 - 0
Spal 2013
Carpi
3 - 1
4 - 1
Spezia
Brescia
2 - 0
1 - 1
Ternana
Cesena
1 - 1
0 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Frosinone
1 - 1
1 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Salernitana
0 - 0
0 - 2
Avellino
Ternana
1 - 0
1 - 4
Brescia
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 1
1 - 1
Cesena
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
1 - 2
Frosinone
Spal 2013
2 - 1
2 - 0
Novara
Bari
1 - 0
0 - 0
Perugia
Carpi
0 - 2
0 - 0
Pisa
Hellas Verona
0 - 0
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Latina
1 - 1
0 - 0
Spezia
Cittadella
1 - 1
0 - 1
Trapani
Benevento
1 - 0
3 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Bari
Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
0 - 1
Benevento
Spezia
1 - 0
3 - 1
Carpi
0 - 2
2 - 1
Cittadella
Latina
2 - 1
2 - 0
Frosinone
Cesena
2 - 1
1 - 1
Hellas Verona
Trapani
2 - 0
2 - 0
Salernitana
Pisa
0 - 0
1 - 0
Spal 2013
Avellino
3 - 0
0 - 1
Ternana
Novara
4 - 3
2 - 1
Virtus Entella
Brescia
4 - 0
2 - 2
L. R. Vicenza
Perugia
1 - 4
0 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
04/04/2017
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
1 - 2
Avellino
Frosinone
0 - 1
1 - 1
Brescia
Cesena
3 - 2
1 - 1
Cittadella
Salernitana
2 - 0
0 - 0
Latina
Bari
2 - 1
0 - 2
Novara
Spal 2013
0 - 1
0 - 2
Pisa
Perugia
0 - 1
2 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
0 - 0
0 - 0
Spezia
Hellas Verona
1 - 4
1 - 0
Ternana
Benevento
0 - 1
1 - 2
Trapani
L. R. Vicenza
0 - 1
1 - 0
14a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Bari
Spezia
1 - 1
0 - 1
Benevento
Cittadella
1 - 0
0 - 1
Carpi
Avellino
1 - 1
0 - 1
Cesena
Pisa
2 - 0
1 - 0
Frosinone
3 - 1
1 - 1
Hellas Verona
Novara
0 - 4
2 - 2
Perugia
Trapani
1 - 1
0 - 3
Salernitana
Ternana
4 - 2
0 - 1
Spal 2013
Brescia
3 - 2
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
0 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Latina
0 - 1
1 - 0
15a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
17/04/2017
Perugia
2 - 2
0 - 0
Avellino
Pisa
1 - 0
1 - 0
Bari
Carpi
2 - 0
0 - 2
Benevento
Brescia
4 - 0
0 - 1
Cittadella
Hellas Verona
5 - 1
0 - 2
Latina
Salernitana
1 - 1
1 - 2
Novara
Frosinone
1 - 2
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
L. R. Vicenza
1 - 1
1 - 0
Spezia
Cesena
1 - 0
0 - 1
Ternana
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
1 - 1
Trapani
Spal 2013
1 - 1
1 - 2
16a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
22/04/2017
Brescia
1 - 0
0 - 0
Carpi
Cittadella
2 - 0
1 - 4
Cesena
Avellino
3 - 0
1 - 1
Frosinone
Ternana
1 - 1
0 - 2
Hellas Verona
Bari
1 - 0
2 - 0
Perugia
Novara
0 - 0
1 - 0
Pisa
Trapani
1 - 0
0 - 1
Salernitana
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
0 - 0
Spal 2013
Latina
0 - 0
2 - 1
Virtus Entella
Spezia
1 - 1
0 - 2
L. R. Vicenza
Benevento
0 - 0
0 - 0
17a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
25/04/2017
Avellino
1 - 2
0 - 2
Bari
Salernitana
2 - 0
0 - 0
Benevento
Cesena
2 - 1
1 - 4
Cittadella
Spal 2013
1 - 2
1 - 2
Hellas Verona
Perugia
2 - 2
1 - 1
Latina
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
1 - 0
Novara
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 1
1 - 3
Pro Vercelli
Pisa
0 - 0
1 - 1
Spezia
Frosinone
0 - 0
0 - 2
Ternana
Brescia
1 - 0
1 - 2
Trapani
Carpi
0 - 1
1 - 2
18a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
29/04/2017
Latina
2 - 2
0 - 0
Avellino
Benevento
1 - 1
1 - 2
Brescia
Novara
0 - 0
3 - 2
Carpi
Ternana
1 - 1
0 - 0
Cesena
Cittadella
3 - 0
3 - 2
Frosinone
Salernitana
1 - 3
3 - 1
Perugia
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
1 - 0
Pisa
Bari
0 - 0
0 - 0
Spal 2013
Spezia
2 - 1
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
Trapani
2 - 2
0 - 2
L. R. Vicenza
Hellas Verona
1 - 0
2 - 3
19a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2016
Ritorno
06/05/2017
Bari
Avellino
2 - 1
1 - 1
Benevento
0 - 0
1 - 1
Cittadella
Pisa
1 - 0
4 - 1
Hellas Verona
Virtus Entella
1 - 0
2 - 1
Latina
Brescia
1 - 1
1 - 1
Novara
Cesena
3 - 1
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Spal 2013
3 - 1
0 - 0
Salernitana
Carpi
1 - 2
0 - 2
Spezia
Perugia
2 - 1
0 - 0
Ternana
L. R. Vicenza
1 - 2
1 - 0
Trapani
Frosinone
1 - 4
0 - 1
20a Giornata
Andata
24/12/2016
Ritorno
13/05/2017
Bari
1 - 1
1 - 0
Avellino
Salernitana
3 - 2
0 - 2
Brescia
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
2 - 2
Carpi
Hellas Verona
1 - 1
1 - 1
Cesena
Trapani
3 - 1
2 - 1
Frosinone
Benevento
3 - 2
1 - 2
Perugia
Latina
1 - 1
2 - 2
Pisa
Spezia
0 - 0
0 - 0
Spal 2013
Ternana
4 - 0
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
Novara
4 - 1
0 - 2
L. R. Vicenza
Cittadella
2 - 0
0 - 2
21a Giornata
Andata
30/12/2016
Ritorno
19/05/2017
Bari
Spal 2013
1 - 1
1 - 2
Benevento
Pisa
1 - 0
3 - 0
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
1 - 4
Hellas Verona
Cesena
3 - 0
0 - 0
Latina
Avellino
0 - 0
1 - 2
Novara
Carpi
2 - 1
0 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Frosinone
2 - 0
1 - 2
Salernitana
Perugia
2 - 1
2 - 3
Spezia
L. R. Vicenza
0 - 0
1 - 0
Ternana
0 - 1
2 - 1
Trapani
Brescia
0 - 0
1 - 2