WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
26/08/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Avellino
Brescia
2 - 1
3 - 2
Bari
Cesena
3 - 0
1 - 1
Carpi
Novara
1 - 0
0 - 1
Cittadella
3 - 2
2 - 1
Palermo
Spezia
2 - 0
0 - 0
Parma
Cremonese
1 - 0
0 - 1
Pescara
Foggia
5 - 1
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Frosinone
0 - 2
0 - 4
Ternana
Empoli
1 - 1
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
Perugia
1 - 5
0 - 2
Venezia
Salernitana
0 - 0
2 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
03/09/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
0 - 2
Brescia
Palermo
0 - 0
0 - 2
Cesena
Venezia
0 - 0
0 - 1
Cremonese
Avellino
3 - 1
0 - 0
Empoli
Bari
3 - 2
4 - 0
Foggia
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
2 - 1
Frosinone
Cittadella
2 - 1
2 - 1
Novara
Parma
0 - 1
0 - 3
Perugia
Pescara
4 - 2
2 - 0
Salernitana
Ternana
3 - 3
2 - 2
Spezia
Carpi
0 - 1
1 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
09/09/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Novara
1 - 2
2 - 1
Avellino
Foggia
5 - 1
1 - 2
Bari
Venezia
0 - 2
1 - 3
Carpi
Salernitana
1 - 0
2 - 1
Cittadella
Perugia
1 - 1
3 - 1
Palermo
Empoli
3 - 3
0 - 4
Parma
Brescia
0 - 1
1 - 2
Pescara
Frosinone
3 - 3
0 - 3
Pro Vercelli
Cremonese
1 - 4
3 - 2
Spezia
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
1 - 0
Ternana
Cesena
1 - 0
3 - 4
4a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Brescia
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
0 - 0
Cesena
Avellino
3 - 1
1 - 1
Cremonese
Carpi
1 - 1
1 - 1
Empoli
3 - 0
2 - 1
Foggia
Palermo
1 - 1
2 - 1
Frosinone
Bari
3 - 2
0 - 1
Novara
Cittadella
1 - 0
3 - 1
Perugia
Parma
3 - 0
1 - 1
Salernitana
Pescara
2 - 2
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
Ternana
3 - 1
1 - 0
Venezia
Spezia
0 - 0
1 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
19/09/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Frosinone
0 - 1
0 - 2
Avellino
Venezia
1 - 1
1 - 3
Bari
Cremonese
1 - 0
1 - 0
Carpi
Foggia
1 - 3
0 - 3
Cittadella
Cesena
4 - 0
1 - 0
Palermo
Perugia
1 - 0
0 - 1
Parma
Empoli
1 - 2
0 - 4
Pescara
Virtus Entella
2 - 2
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Salernitana
1 - 1
0 - 0
Spezia
Novara
1 - 0
1 - 1
Ternana
Brescia
1 - 1
1 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Bari
Ternana
3 - 0
2 - 1
Brescia
Foggia
2 - 2
2 - 1
Cesena
0 - 2
1 - 2
Cremonese
Pescara
0 - 0
0 - 0
Empoli
Cittadella
0 - 1
1 - 1
Novara
Avellino
1 - 2
1 - 2
Palermo
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
0 - 0
Perugia
Frosinone
1 - 0
3 - 1
Salernitana
Spezia
2 - 0
0 - 3
Virtus Entella
Carpi
0 - 0
0 - 0
Venezia
Parma
0 - 1
1 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
27/02/2018
Palermo
0 - 0
1 - 4
Avellino
Empoli
3 - 2
1 - 1
Brescia
Perugia
2 - 1
0 - 2
Carpi
Pescara
0 - 1
1 - 0
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
1 - 0
Foggia
Novara
2 - 2
1 - 0
Frosinone
Cremonese
0 - 0
2 - 2
Parma
Salernitana
2 - 2
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Cesena
5 - 2
2 - 2
Spezia
Bari
1 - 0
1 - 1
Ternana
Venezia
2 - 3
0 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
03/03/2018
Bari
Avellino
2 - 1
2 - 1
Cesena
Spezia
1 - 0
2 - 1
Cremonese
Ternana
3 - 3
1 - 2
Empoli
Foggia
3 - 1
3 - 0
Novara
Frosinone
2 - 1
0 - 1
Palermo
Parma
1 - 1
2 - 3
Perugia
Pro Vercelli
1 - 5
2 - 0
Pescara
Cittadella
1 - 2
0 - 2
Salernitana
0 - 0
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
Brescia
3 - 0
0 - 0
Venezia
Carpi
2 - 0
0 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Venezia
3 - 3
0 - 1
Avellino
Salernitana
2 - 3
0 - 2
Brescia
Novara
0 - 1
1 - 2
Carpi
Cesena
2 - 1
0 - 0
Cittadella
Cremonese
1 - 2
1 - 1
Foggia
Perugia
2 - 1
0 - 2
Frosinone
Palermo
0 - 0
0 - 1
Parma
Pescara
0 - 1
4 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Bari
2 - 2
2 - 2
Ternana
Spezia
4 - 2
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
Empoli
2 - 3
1 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Bari
Cittadella
4 - 2
0 - 0
Cesena
Foggia
3 - 3
1 - 2
Cremonese
Brescia
2 - 0
1 - 1
Palermo
Novara
0 - 2
2 - 2
Parma
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
0 - 2
Pescara
Avellino
2 - 1
2 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
0 - 0
0 - 2
Salernitana
Frosinone
1 - 1
0 - 0
Spezia
Perugia
4 - 2
0 - 3
Ternana
1 - 1
1 - 2
Venezia
Empoli
1 - 0
2 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Spezia
3 - 1
1 - 1
Avellino
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
0 - 0
Brescia
Bari
2 - 1
0 - 3
Carpi
Palermo
1 - 3
0 - 4
Cittadella
Venezia
2 - 1
1 - 2
Empoli
Pescara
3 - 1
1 - 0
Foggia
Parma
0 - 3
1 - 3
Frosinone
Ternana
4 - 2
0 - 0
Novara
Salernitana
2 - 3
0 - 1
Perugia
Cesena
0 - 3
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
Cremonese
1 - 1
1 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
29/03/2018
Bari
3 - 0
0 - 1
Cesena
Novara
2 - 2
0 - 1
Cremonese
Perugia
3 - 3
0 - 1
Palermo
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
2 - 1
Parma
Avellino
2 - 0
2 - 1
Pescara
Brescia
0 - 3
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Foggia
1 - 4
1 - 2
Salernitana
Empoli
2 - 1
0 - 2
Spezia
Cittadella
0 - 0
2 - 1
Ternana
Carpi
0 - 0
1 - 2
Venezia
Frosinone
1 - 1
1 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Brescia
Venezia
1 - 2
2 - 1
Carpi
4 - 2
0 - 2
Cittadella
Ternana
1 - 1
1 - 5
Empoli
Spezia
1 - 1
1 - 1
Foggia
Cremonese
2 - 3
4 - 0
Frosinone
Parma
2 - 1
0 - 2
Novara
Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
0 - 0
Perugia
Avellino
1 - 1
0 - 2
Pescara
Palermo
2 - 2
1 - 1
Salernitana
Bari
2 - 2
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
Cesena
2 - 2
0 - 3
14a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Foggia
0 - 2
0 - 3
Avellino
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
1 - 1
Bari
Pescara
1 - 0
2 - 2
Carpi
Brescia
1 - 1
1 - 1
Cesena
Salernitana
3 - 3
1 - 1
Cittadella
Parma
1 - 2
0 - 0
Cremonese
Palermo
1 - 2
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Empoli
2 - 1
2 - 3
Spezia
Frosinone
1 - 1
1 - 1
Ternana
Novara
1 - 1
3 - 0
Venezia
Perugia
1 - 0
1 - 1
15a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
17/04/2018
Brescia
Spezia
1 - 1
1 - 0
Empoli
Cesena
5 - 3
3 - 2
Foggia
Ternana
1 - 1
2 - 2
Frosinone
Avellino
1 - 1
2 - 0
Novara
Bari
1 - 2
1 - 1
Palermo
Cittadella
0 - 3
0 - 0
Parma
4 - 0
1 - 0
Perugia
Carpi
5 - 0
2 - 1
Pescara
Pro Vercelli
3 - 1
1 - 3
Salernitana
Cremonese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
Venezia
0 - 0
0 - 2
16a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Cremonese
0 - 0
2 - 1
Avellino
Palermo
1 - 3
0 - 3
Bari
Foggia
1 - 0
1 - 1
Carpi
Parma
2 - 1
1 - 2
Cesena
Brescia
1 - 0
0 - 0
Cittadella
Salernitana
2 - 1
3 - 1
Empoli
Frosinone
3 - 3
4 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
2 - 3
Spezia
Pescara
4 - 0
2 - 3
Ternana
Perugia
1 - 1
3 - 2
Venezia
Novara
1 - 3
3 - 1
17a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Avellino
Carpi
1 - 1
0 - 0
Brescia
Salernitana
2 - 0
2 - 4
Cremonese
Spezia
1 - 0
0 - 1
Foggia
Cittadella
1 - 3
1 - 3
Frosinone
Cesena
3 - 3
0 - 1
Novara
Empoli
1 - 1
1 - 1
Palermo
Venezia
0 - 0
0 - 3
Parma
Pro Vercelli
3 - 0
0 - 1
Perugia
1 - 0
2 - 2
Pescara
Ternana
3 - 3
3 - 0
Virtus Entella
Bari
3 - 1
0 - 1
18a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
01/05/2018
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
1 - 1
Bari
Palermo
0 - 3
1 - 1
Cesena
Pescara
4 - 2
0 - 0
Cittadella
Avellino
2 - 2
2 - 0
Empoli
Carpi
1 - 0
0 - 0
Frosinone
Brescia
2 - 0
2 - 1
Novara
Cremonese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Salernitana
Perugia
1 - 1
1 - 1
Spezia
Foggia
1 - 0
1 - 2
Ternana
Parma
1 - 1
0 - 2
Venezia
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
2 - 0
19a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
05/05/2018
Avellino
1 - 1
1 - 1
Brescia
Cittadella
1 - 1
2 - 2
Carpi
Frosinone
1 - 1
0 - 1
Cremonese
Empoli
1 - 1
1 - 1
Foggia
Venezia
2 - 2
1 - 2
Palermo
Ternana
1 - 0
3 - 2
Parma
Cesena
0 - 0
1 - 2
Perugia
Bari
1 - 3
1 - 3
Pescara
Novara
1 - 0
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Spezia
0 - 2
1 - 5
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
0 - 2
0 - 1
20a Giornata
Andata
24/12/2017
Ritorno
12/05/2018
Pescara
1 - 1
1 - 0
Bari
Parma
0 - 0
0 - 1
Cesena
Palermo
1 - 1
0 - 0
Cittadella
Carpi
0 - 1
1 - 1
Empoli
Brescia
1 - 1
2 - 0
Frosinone
Virtus Entella
4 - 3
1 - 0
Novara
Perugia
1 - 1
1 - 1
Salernitana
Foggia
0 - 3
0 - 1
Spezia
Avellino
1 - 0
0 - 1
Ternana
Pro Vercelli
4 - 3
1 - 2
Venezia
Cremonese
1 - 1
1 - 5
21a Giornata
Andata
28/12/2017
Ritorno
18/05/2018
Avellino
Ternana
2 - 1
2 - 1
Brescia
0 - 1
0 - 0
Carpi
Bari
0 - 0
0 - 2
Cremonese
Cesena
1 - 0
0 - 1
Foggia
Frosinone
1 - 2
2 - 2
Palermo
Salernitana
3 - 0
2 - 0
Parma
Spezia
0 - 0
2 - 0
Perugia
Empoli
2 - 4
1 - 2
Pescara
Venezia
1 - 0
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Cittadella
1 - 2
0 - 2
Virtus Entella
Novara
2 - 1
1 - 0