Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
24/08/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Ascoli Trapani 3 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Spezia 0 - 3 N.G.
Crotone Cosenza 0 - 0 N.G.
Empoli Juve Stabia 2 - 1 N.G.
Perugia Chievo 2 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Benevento 0 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Frosinone 3 - 0 N.G.
Salernitana Pescara 3 - 1 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Cremonese 1 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Entella Livorno 1 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
31/08/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Benevento Cittadella 4 - 1 N.G.
Chievo Empoli 1 - 1 N.G.
Cosenza Salernitana 0 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Virtus Entella 0 - 1 N.G.
Frosinone Ascoli 2 - 1 N.G.
Juve Stabia Pisa 0 - 2 N.G.
Livorno Perugia 0 - 1 N.G.
Pescara Pordenone 4 - 2 N.G.
Spezia Crotone 1 - 2 N.G.
Trapani Venezia F.C. 0 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
14/09/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Ascoli Livorno 2 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Trapani 2 - 0 N.G.
Cosenza Pescara 1 - 2 N.G.
Crotone Empoli 0 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Juve Stabia 0 - 0 N.G.
Pisa Cremonese 4 - 1 N.G.
Pordenone Spezia 1 - 0 N.G.
Salernitana Benevento 0 - 2 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Chievo 0 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Entella Frosinone 1 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
21/09/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Benevento Cosenza 1 - 0 N.G.
Chievo Pisa 2 - 2 N.G.
Cremonese Crotone 2 - 1 N.G.
Empoli Cittadella 1 - 0 N.G.
Frosinone Venezia F.C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Juve Stabia Ascoli 1 - 5 N.G.
Livorno Pordenone 2 - 1 N.G.
Pescara Virtus Entella 1 - 1 N.G.
Spezia Perugia 2 - 2 N.G.
Trapani Salernitana 0 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
24/09/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Ascoli Spezia 3 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Pescara 2 - 1 N.G.
Cosenza Livorno 1 - 1 N.G.
Crotone Juve Stabia 2 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Frosinone 3 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Empoli 2 - 3 N.G.
Pordenone Benevento 1 - 1 N.G.
Salernitana Chievo 1 - 1 N.G.
Trapani Cremonese 0 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Venezia F.C. 0 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Benevento Virtus Entella 1 - 1 N.G.
Chievo Pordenone 1 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Ascoli 1 - 0 N.G.
Empoli Perugia 3 - 0 N.G.
Frosinone Cosenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Juve Stabia Cittadella 0 - 1 N.G.
Livorno Salernitana 2 - 3 N.G.
Pescara Crotone 0 - 3 N.G.
Spezia Trapani 2 - 4 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Pisa 1 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Ascoli Pescara 0 - 2 N.G.
Cosenza Venezia F.C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Cittadella 0 - 2 N.G.
Crotone Virtus Entella 3 - 1 N.G.
Livorno Chievo 3 - 4 N.G.
Perugia Pisa 1 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Empoli 2 - 0 N.G.
Salernitana Frosinone 1 - 1 N.G.
Spezia Benevento 0 - 1 N.G.
Trapani Juve Stabia 1 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
03/03/2020
Benevento Perugia 1 - 0 N.G.
Chievo Ascoli 2 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Cosenza 1 - 3 N.G.
Empoli Cremonese 1 - 1 N.G.
Frosinone Livorno 1 - 0 N.G.
Juve Stabia Pordenone 4 - 2 N.G.
Pescara Spezia 1 - 2 N.G.
Pisa Crotone 1 - 1 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Salernitana 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Trapani 1 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Ascoli Virtus Entella 2 - 1 N.G.
Cosenza Chievo 1 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Frosinone 1 - 1 N.G.
Crotone Venezia F.C. 3 - 2 N.G.
Livorno Pisa 1 - 0 N.G.
Pescara Benevento 4 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Cittadella 0 - 0 N.G.
Salernitana Perugia 1 - 1 N.G.
Spezia Juve Stabia 2 - 0 N.G.
Trapani Empoli 2 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
29/10/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Benevento Cremonese 2 - 0 N.G.
Chievo Crotone 2 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Livorno 1 - 0 N.G.
Empoli Spezia 1 - 1 N.G.
Frosinone Trapani 3 - 0 N.G.
Juve Stabia Pescara 2 - 1 N.G.
Perugia Ascoli 1 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Salernitana 2 - 1 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Pordenone 1 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Entella Cosenza 1 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Ascoli Venezia F.C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Benevento Empoli 2 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Frosinone 0 - 0 N.G.
Cosenza Cremonese 2 - 0 N.G.
Crotone Perugia 2 - 3 N.G.
Livorno Juve Stabia 2 - 1 N.G.
Pescara Pisa 3 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Trapani 2 - 1 N.G.
Salernitana Virtus Entella 2 - 1 N.G.
Spezia Chievo 0 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Cremonese Salernitana 1 - 0 N.G.
Crotone Ascoli 3 - 1 N.G.
Empoli Pescara 1 - 2 N.G.
Frosinone Chievo 2 - 0 N.G.
Juve Stabia Benevento 1 - 1 N.G.
Perugia Cittadella 0 - 2 N.G.
Pisa Spezia 3 - 2 N.G.
Trapani Cosenza 2 - 2 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Livorno 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Pordenone 1 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
13/04/2020
Ascoli Cosenza N.G. N.G.
Benevento Crotone N.G. N.G.
Chievo Virtus Entella N.G. N.G.
Cittadella Pisa N.G. N.G.
Empoli Venezia F.C. N.G. N.G.
Juve Stabia Salernitana N.G. N.G.
Livorno Trapani N.G. N.G.
Pescara Cremonese N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Perugia N.G. N.G.
Spezia Frosinone N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
18/04/2020
Cosenza Spezia N.G. N.G.
Cremonese Livorno N.G. N.G.
Crotone Cittadella N.G. N.G.
Frosinone Empoli N.G. N.G.
Perugia Pescara N.G. N.G.
Pisa Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Salernitana Ascoli N.G. N.G.
Trapani Chievo N.G. N.G.
Venezia F.C. Benevento N.G. N.G.
Virtus Entella Juve Stabia N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
21/04/2020
Benevento Trapani N.G. N.G.
Chievo Cremonese N.G. N.G.
Cittadella Salernitana N.G. N.G.
Empoli Ascoli N.G. N.G.
Juve Stabia Frosinone N.G. N.G.
Perugia Cosenza N.G. N.G.
Pescara Venezia F.C. N.G. N.G.
Pisa Virtus Entella N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Crotone N.G. N.G.
Spezia Livorno N.G. N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
25/04/2020
Ascoli Cittadella N.G. N.G.
Chievo Juve Stabia N.G. N.G.
Cosenza Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Cremonese Perugia N.G. N.G.
Frosinone Pescara N.G. N.G.
Livorno Benevento N.G. N.G.
Salernitana Crotone N.G. N.G.
Trapani Pisa N.G. N.G.
Venezia F.C. Spezia N.G. N.G.
Virtus Entella Empoli N.G. N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
21/12/2019
Ritorno
02/05/2020
Benevento Frosinone N.G. N.G.
Cittadella Chievo N.G. N.G.
Crotone Livorno N.G. N.G.
Empoli Salernitana N.G. N.G.
Juve Stabia Venezia F.C. N.G. N.G.
Perugia Virtus Entella N.G. N.G.
Pescara Trapani N.G. N.G.
Pisa Cosenza N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Ascoli N.G. N.G.
Spezia Cremonese N.G. N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
26/12/2019
Ritorno
09/05/2020
Ascoli Pisa N.G. N.G.
Chievo Benevento N.G. N.G.
Cosenza Empoli N.G. N.G.
Cremonese Juve Stabia N.G. N.G.
Frosinone Crotone N.G. N.G.
Livorno Pescara N.G. N.G.
Salernitana Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Trapani Perugia N.G. N.G.
Venezia F.C. Cittadella N.G. N.G.
Virtus Entella Spezia N.G. N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
29/12/2019
Ritorno
14/05/2020
Benevento Ascoli N.G. N.G.
Cittadella Virtus Entella N.G. N.G.
Crotone Trapani N.G. N.G.
Empoli Livorno N.G. N.G.
Juve Stabia Cosenza N.G. N.G.
Perugia Venezia F.C. N.G. N.G.
Pescara Chievo N.G. N.G.
Pisa Frosinone N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Cremonese N.G. N.G.
Spezia Salernitana N.G. N.G.