Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
24/08/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Ascoli Trapani 3 - 1 1 - 3
Cittadella Spezia 0 - 3 1 - 1
Crotone Cosenza 0 - 0 1 - 0
Empoli Juve Stabia 2 - 1 0 - 1
Perugia Chievo 2 - 1 0 - 2
Pisa Benevento 0 - 0 1 - 1
Pordenone Frosinone 3 - 0 2 - 2
Salernitana Pescara 3 - 1 2 - 1
Venezia F.C. Cremonese 1 - 2 0 - 0
Virtus Entella Livorno 1 - 0 4 - 4

2a Giornata Andata
31/08/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Benevento Cittadella 4 - 1 2 - 1
Chievo Empoli 1 - 1 1 - 1
Cosenza Salernitana 0 - 1 1 - 2
Cremonese Virtus Entella 0 - 1 1 - 1
Frosinone Ascoli 2 - 1 N.G.
Juve Stabia Pisa 0 - 2 1 - 1
Livorno Perugia 0 - 1 N.G.
Pescara Pordenone 4 - 2 2 - 0
Spezia Crotone 1 - 2 2 - 1
Trapani Venezia F.C. 0 - 1 1 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
14/09/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Ascoli Livorno 2 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Trapani 2 - 0 N.G.
Cosenza Pescara 1 - 2 N.G.
Crotone Empoli 0 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Juve Stabia 0 - 0 N.G.
Pisa Cremonese 4 - 1 N.G.
Pordenone Spezia 1 - 0 N.G.
Salernitana Benevento 0 - 2 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Chievo 0 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Entella Frosinone 1 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
21/09/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Benevento Cosenza 1 - 0 N.G.
Chievo Pisa 2 - 2 N.G.
Cremonese Crotone 2 - 1 N.G.
Empoli Cittadella 1 - 0 N.G.
Frosinone Venezia F.C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Juve Stabia Ascoli 1 - 5 N.G.
Livorno Pordenone 2 - 1 N.G.
Pescara Virtus Entella 1 - 1 N.G.
Spezia Perugia 2 - 2 N.G.
Trapani Salernitana 0 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
24/09/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Ascoli Spezia 3 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Pescara 2 - 1 N.G.
Cosenza Livorno 1 - 1 N.G.
Crotone Juve Stabia 2 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Frosinone 3 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Empoli 2 - 3 N.G.
Pordenone Benevento 1 - 1 N.G.
Salernitana Chievo 1 - 1 N.G.
Trapani Cremonese 0 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Venezia F.C. 0 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Benevento Virtus Entella 1 - 1 N.G.
Chievo Pordenone 1 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Ascoli 1 - 0 N.G.
Empoli Perugia 3 - 0 N.G.
Frosinone Cosenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Juve Stabia Cittadella 0 - 1 N.G.
Livorno Salernitana 2 - 3 N.G.
Pescara Crotone 0 - 3 N.G.
Spezia Trapani 2 - 4 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Pisa 1 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Ascoli Pescara 0 - 2 N.G.
Cosenza Venezia F.C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Cittadella 0 - 2 N.G.
Crotone Virtus Entella 3 - 1 N.G.
Livorno Chievo 3 - 4 N.G.
Perugia Pisa 1 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Empoli 2 - 0 N.G.
Salernitana Frosinone 1 - 1 N.G.
Spezia Benevento 0 - 1 N.G.
Trapani Juve Stabia 1 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
03/03/2020
Benevento Perugia 1 - 0 N.G.
Chievo Ascoli 2 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Cosenza 1 - 3 N.G.
Empoli Cremonese 1 - 1 N.G.
Frosinone Livorno 1 - 0 N.G.
Juve Stabia Pordenone 4 - 2 N.G.
Pescara Spezia 1 - 2 N.G.
Pisa Crotone 1 - 1 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Salernitana 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Trapani 1 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Ascoli Virtus Entella 2 - 1 N.G.
Cosenza Chievo 1 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Frosinone 1 - 1 N.G.
Crotone Venezia F.C. 3 - 2 N.G.
Livorno Pisa 1 - 0 N.G.
Pescara Benevento 4 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Cittadella 0 - 0 N.G.
Salernitana Perugia 1 - 1 N.G.
Spezia Juve Stabia 2 - 0 N.G.
Trapani Empoli 2 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
29/10/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Benevento Cremonese 2 - 0 N.G.
Chievo Crotone 2 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Livorno 1 - 0 N.G.
Empoli Spezia 1 - 1 N.G.
Frosinone Trapani 3 - 0 N.G.
Juve Stabia Pescara 2 - 1 N.G.
Perugia Ascoli 1 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Salernitana 2 - 1 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Pordenone 1 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Entella Cosenza 1 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Ascoli Venezia F.C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Benevento Empoli 2 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Frosinone 0 - 0 N.G.
Cosenza Cremonese 2 - 0 N.G.
Crotone Perugia 2 - 3 N.G.
Livorno Juve Stabia 2 - 1 N.G.
Pescara Pisa 3 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Trapani 2 - 1 N.G.
Salernitana Virtus Entella 2 - 1 N.G.
Spezia Chievo 0 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Cremonese Salernitana 1 - 0 N.G.
Crotone Ascoli 3 - 1 N.G.
Empoli Pescara 1 - 2 N.G.
Frosinone Chievo 2 - 0 N.G.
Juve Stabia Benevento 1 - 1 N.G.
Perugia Cittadella 0 - 2 N.G.
Pisa Spezia 3 - 2 N.G.
Trapani Cosenza 2 - 2 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Livorno 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Pordenone 1 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
13/04/2020
Ascoli Cosenza 3 - 2 N.G.
Benevento Crotone 2 - 0 N.G.
Chievo Virtus Entella 2 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Pisa 1 - 1 N.G.
Empoli Venezia F.C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Juve Stabia Salernitana 2 - 0 N.G.
Livorno Trapani 1 - 2 N.G.
Pescara Cremonese 1 - 1 N.G.
Pordenone Perugia 3 - 0 N.G.
Spezia Frosinone 2 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
18/04/2020
Cosenza Spezia 1 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Livorno 0 - 0 N.G.
Crotone Cittadella 1 - 1 N.G.
Frosinone Empoli 4 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Pescara 3 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Pordenone 2 - 0 N.G.
Salernitana Ascoli 1 - 1 N.G.
Trapani Chievo 1 - 0 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Benevento 0 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Entella Juve Stabia 2 - 0 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
21/04/2020
Benevento Trapani 5 - 0 N.G.
Chievo Cremonese 1 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Salernitana 4 - 3 N.G.
Empoli Ascoli 2 - 1 N.G.
Juve Stabia Frosinone 0 - 2 N.G.
Perugia Cosenza 2 - 2 N.G.
Pescara Venezia F.C. 2 - 2 N.G.
Pisa Virtus Entella 0 - 2 N.G.
Pordenone Crotone 1 - 0 N.G.
Spezia Livorno 2 - 0 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
25/04/2020
Ascoli Cittadella 1 - 0 N.G.
Chievo Juve Stabia 2 - 3 N.G.
Cosenza Pordenone 1 - 2 N.G.
Cremonese Perugia 2 - 1 N.G.
Frosinone Pescara 2 - 0 N.G.
Livorno Benevento 0 - 2 N.G.
Salernitana Crotone 3 - 2 N.G.
Trapani Pisa 1 - 3 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Spezia 0 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Empoli 2 - 0 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
21/12/2019
Ritorno
02/05/2020
Benevento Frosinone 1 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Chievo 1 - 1 N.G.
Crotone Livorno 2 - 1 N.G.
Empoli Salernitana 1 - 1 N.G.
Juve Stabia Venezia F.C. 2 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Virtus Entella 2 - 0 N.G.
Pescara Trapani 1 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Cosenza 1 - 3 N.G.
Pordenone Ascoli 2 - 1 N.G.
Spezia Cremonese Rinv. N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
26/12/2019
Ritorno
09/05/2020
Ascoli Pisa 1 - 0 N.G.
Chievo Benevento 1 - 2 N.G.
Cosenza Empoli 1 - 0 N.G.
Cremonese Juve Stabia 1 - 1 N.G.
Frosinone Crotone 1 - 2 N.G.
Livorno Pescara 0 - 2 N.G.
Salernitana Pordenone 4 - 0 N.G.
Trapani Perugia 2 - 2 N.G.
Venezia F.C. Cittadella 1 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Entella Spezia 0 - 0 N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
29/12/2019
Ritorno
14/05/2020
Benevento Ascoli 4 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Virtus Entella 1 - 3 N.G.
Crotone Trapani 3 - 0 N.G.
Empoli Livorno 1 - 1 N.G.
Juve Stabia Cosenza 1 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Venezia F.C. 0 - 1 N.G.
Pescara Chievo 0 - 0 N.G.
Pisa Frosinone 0 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Cremonese 1 - 0 N.G.
Spezia Salernitana 2 - 1 N.G.