WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
26/09/2020
Ritorno
30/01/2021
Monza
Spal 2013
0 - 0
1 - 2
Brescia
Ascoli
1 - 1
2 - 1
Cosenza
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
1 - 1
Frosinone
Empoli
0 - 2
1 - 3
Lecce
Pordenone
0 - 0
1 - 1
Pescara
Chievo
0 - 0
1 - 1
Salernitana
Reggina
1 - 1
1 - 3
Venezia
L. R. Vicenza
1 - 0
0 - 1
Cremonese
Cittadella
0 - 2
0 - 0
Reggiana
Pisa
2 - 2
0 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
03/10/2020
Ritorno
06/02/2021
Ascoli
Lecce
0 - 2
2 - 1
Chievo
Salernitana
1 - 2
1 - 1
Cittadella
Brescia
3 - 0
3 - 3
Empoli
Monza
0 - 0
1 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Pordenone
1 - 1
2 - 1
Pisa
Cremonese
1 - 1
1 - 2
Reggina
Pescara
3 - 1
2 - 0
Spal 2013
Cosenza
1 - 1
1 - 1
Venezia
Frosinone
0 - 2
2 - 1
Virtus Entella
Reggiana
0 - 2
1 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
09/02/2021
Brescia
Lecce
3 - 0
2 - 2
Cosenza
Cittadella
1 - 1
1 - 1
Cremonese
Venezia
0 - 0
1 - 3
Frosinone
Ascoli
1 - 0
1 - 1
Monza
L. R. Vicenza
1 - 1
2 - 1
Pescara
Empoli
1 - 2
2 - 2
Pordenone
Spal 2013
3 - 3
3 - 1
Reggiana
Chievo
0 - 1
0 - 1
Salernitana
Pisa
4 - 1
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
Reggina
1 - 1
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2020
Ritorno
13/02/2021
Ascoli
Reggiana
2 - 1
0 - 1
Chievo
Brescia
1 - 0
0 - 1
Cittadella
Pordenone
2 - 0
1 - 0
Empoli
Spal 2013
2 - 1
1 - 1
Frosinone
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
3 - 2
Lecce
Cremonese
2 - 2
2 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Salernitana
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pisa
Monza
1 - 1
2 - 0
Reggina
Cosenza
0 - 0
2 - 2
Venezia
Pescara
4 - 0
2 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
20/02/2021
Cosenza
Lecce
1 - 1
1 - 3
Cremonese
Brescia
2 - 2
2 - 1
Empoli
Pisa
3 - 1
1 - 1
Monza
Chievo
1 - 2
1 - 0
Pescara
Frosinone
0 - 2
0 - 0
Pordenone
Reggina
2 - 2
0 - 1
Reggiana
Cittadella
0 - 2
3 - 0
Salernitana
Ascoli
1 - 0
2 - 0
Spal 2013
L. R. Vicenza
3 - 2
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
Venezia
0 - 2
2 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
27/02/2021
Ascoli
Pordenone
0 - 1
1 - 1
Brescia
Virtus Entella
2 - 2
1 - 1
Chievo
Cosenza
2 - 0
0 - 1
Cittadella
Monza
1 - 2
0 - 0
Frosinone
Cremonese
1 - 0
0 - 4
Lecce
Pescara
3 - 1
1 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Pisa
4 - 4
2 - 2
Reggina
Spal 2013
0 - 1
4 - 1
Salernitana
Reggiana
3 - 0
0 - 0
Venezia
Empoli
2 - 0
1 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
02/03/2021
Cosenza
Brescia
1 - 2
0 - 2
Cremonese
L. R. Vicenza
0 - 1
1 - 3
Empoli
Reggina
3 - 0
3 - 0
Monza
Frosinone
2 - 0
2 - 2
Pescara
Cittadella
3 - 1
1 - 0
Pisa
Ascoli
2 - 1
2 - 0
Pordenone
Chievo
1 - 1
0 - 3
Reggiana
Venezia
2 - 1
1 - 2
Spal 2013
Salernitana
2 - 0
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
Lecce
1 - 5
0 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
06/03/2021
Ascoli
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
0 - 0
Brescia
Venezia
2 - 2
1 - 0
Cittadella
Empoli
2 - 2
1 - 1
Frosinone
Cosenza
0 - 2
2 - 1
Lecce
Reggiana
7 - 1
4 - 0
L. R. Vicenza
Chievo
1 - 1
2 - 1
Pordenone
Monza
1 - 1
0 - 2
Reggina
Pisa
1 - 2
0 - 0
Salernitana
Cremonese
2 - 1
1 - 0
Spal 2013
Pescara
2 - 0
1 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
13/03/2021
Brescia
Frosinone
1 - 2
1 - 0
Chievo
Lecce
1 - 2
2 - 4
Cosenza
Salernitana
0 - 1
0 - 0
Empoli
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 2
2 - 0
Monza
Reggina
1 - 0
0 - 1
Pescara
Pordenone
0 - 2
0 - 0
Pisa
Cittadella
1 - 4
0 - 2
Reggiana
Cremonese
1 - 1
0 - 3
Venezia
Ascoli
2 - 1
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
Spal 2013
0 - 1
0 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2020
Ritorno
16/03/2021
Ascoli
Pescara
0 - 2
3 - 2
Cremonese
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
2 - 0
Frosinone
Chievo
3 - 2
0 - 0
Lecce
Venezia
2 - 2
3 - 2
L. R. Vicenza
Cosenza
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pordenone
Empoli
0 - 0
0 - 1
Reggiana
Monza
3 - 0
0 - 2
Reggina
Brescia
2 - 1
0 - 1
Salernitana
Cittadella
1 - 0
0 - 0
Spal 2013
Pisa
4 - 0
0 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
20/03/2021
Brescia
Salernitana
3 - 1
0 - 1
Chievo
Reggina
3 - 0
1 - 1
Cittadella
Spal 2013
2 - 0
0 - 1
Cosenza
Reggiana
0 - 1
1 - 1
Cremonese
Ascoli
3 - 3
0 - 0
Lecce
Frosinone
2 - 2
3 - 0
Pescara
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 3
0 - 1
Pisa
Pordenone
1 - 0
2 - 2
Venezia
Monza
0 - 2
4 - 1
Virtus Entella
Empoli
2 - 5
0 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2020
Ritorno
01/04/2021
Ascoli
Cosenza
0 - 3
1 - 2
Cittadella
L. R. Vicenza
3 - 0
0 - 1
Empoli
Cremonese
1 - 0
2 - 2
Monza
Virtus Entella
5 - 0
1 - 1
Pisa
Pescara
0 - 0
1 - 3
Pordenone
Brescia
1 - 1
1 - 4
Reggiana
Frosinone
1 - 2
0 - 0
Reggina
Venezia
1 - 2
2 - 0
Salernitana
Lecce
1 - 1
0 - 2
Spal 2013
Chievo
0 - 0
1 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
05/04/2021
Brescia
Reggiana
3 - 1
2 - 2
Chievo
Empoli
1 - 1
2 - 2
Cremonese
Cosenza
1 - 0
1 - 0
Frosinone
Salernitana
0 - 0
0 - 1
Lecce
Pisa
0 - 3
1 - 0
L. R. Vicenza
Ascoli
2 - 1
1 - 2
Pescara
Monza
3 - 2
1 - 1
Reggina
Cittadella
1 - 3
1 - 1
Venezia
Spal 2013
0 - 0
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
Pordenone
0 - 1
0 - 3
14a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2020
Ritorno
10/04/2021
Cittadella
Frosinone
1 - 0
1 - 1
Cosenza
Venezia
0 - 0
0 - 3
Empoli
Reggiana
0 - 0
1 - 0
L. R. Vicenza
Reggina
1 - 1
0 - 3
Monza
Ascoli
2 - 0
0 - 1
Pescara
Brescia
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pisa
Chievo
2 - 2
0 - 2
Pordenone
Cremonese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Salernitana
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
3 - 0
Spal 2013
Lecce
1 - 0
2 - 1
15a Giornata
Andata
27/12/2020
Ritorno
17/04/2021
Ascoli
Spal 2013
2 - 0
2 - 1
Brescia
Empoli
1 - 3
2 - 4
Chievo
Cittadella
2 - 1
0 - 1
Cosenza
Pisa
1 - 1
0 - 3
Cremonese
Monza
0 - 2
1 - 2
Frosinone
Pordenone
1 - 1
0 - 2
Lecce
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 1
2 - 1
Reggiana
Reggina
0 - 1
1 - 2
Venezia
Salernitana
1 - 2
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
Pescara
3 - 0
1 - 1
16a Giornata
Andata
30/12/2020
Ritorno
01/05/2021
Chievo
Venezia
1 - 1
1 - 3
Cittadella
Lecce
2 - 2
3 - 1
Empoli
Ascoli
1 - 1
0 - 2
L. R. Vicenza
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
2 - 1
Monza
Salernitana
3 - 0
3 - 1
Pescara
Cosenza
0 - 0
0 - 3
Pisa
Frosinone
0 - 0
1 - 3
Pordenone
Reggiana
3 - 0
0 - 1
Reggina
Cremonese
1 - 0
1 - 1
Spal 2013
Brescia
2 - 3
1 - 3
17a Giornata
Andata
04/01/2021
Ritorno
04/05/2021
Ascoli
Reggina
2 - 1
2 - 2
Brescia
L. R. Vicenza
0 - 3
3 - 0
Cosenza
Empoli
0 - 2
0 - 4
Cremonese
Chievo
0 - 2
1 - 1
Frosinone
Spal 2013
1 - 2
1 - 0
Lecce
Monza
0 - 0
0 - 1
Reggiana
Pescara
0 - 1
0 - 1
Salernitana
Pordenone
0 - 2
2 - 1
Venezia
Pisa
1 - 1
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
1 - 0
0 - 1
18a Giornata
Andata
16/01/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2021
Chievo
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
3 - 1
Cittadella
Ascoli
1 - 0
0 - 2
Empoli
Salernitana
5 - 0
0 - 2
L. R. Vicenza
Frosinone
0 - 0
1 - 1
Monza
Cosenza
2 - 2
3 - 0
Pescara
Cremonese
0 - 2
0 - 3
Pisa
Brescia
1 - 0
3 - 4
Pordenone
Venezia
2 - 0
0 - 0
Reggina
Lecce
0 - 1
2 - 2
Spal 2013
Reggiana
2 - 0
2 - 1
19a Giornata
Andata
23/01/2021
Ritorno
10/05/2021
Ascoli
Chievo
0 - 0
0 - 3
Brescia
Monza
0 - 1
2 - 0
Cosenza
Pordenone
0 - 0
0 - 2
Cremonese
Spal 2013
1 - 1
0 - 1
Frosinone
Reggina
1 - 1
4 - 0
Lecce
Empoli
2 - 2
1 - 2
Reggiana
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 1
1 - 2
Salernitana
Pescara
2 - 0
3 - 0
Venezia
Cittadella
1 - 0
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
Pisa
2 - 1
2 - 3