WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
21/08/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Ascoli
Cosenza
1 - 0
3 - 1
Benevento
Alessandria
4 - 3
0 - 2
Cittadella
L. R. Vicenza
1 - 0
3 - 3
Cremonese
Lecce
3 - 0
1 - 2
Crotone
Como
2 - 2
1 - 1
Frosinone
Parma
2 - 2
1 - 0
Pisa
Spal 2013
1 - 0
0 - 0
Pordenone
Perugia
0 - 1
1 - 0
Reggina
Monza
0 - 0
0 - 1
Ternana
Brescia
0 - 2
1 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
28/08/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Brescia
Cosenza
5 - 1
0 - 0
Cittadella
Crotone
4 - 2
0 - 0
L. R. Vicenza
Frosinone
0 - 2
0 - 2
Lecce
Como
1 - 1
1 - 1
Monza
Cremonese
1 - 0
2 - 3
Parma
Benevento
1 - 0
0 - 0
Perugia
Ascoli
2 - 3
1 - 0
Pisa
Alessandria
2 - 0
1 - 1
Reggina
Ternana
3 - 2
0 - 2
Spal 2013
Pordenone
5 - 0
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Alessandria
Brescia
1 - 3
1 - 1
Benevento
Lecce
0 - 0
1 - 1
Como
Ascoli
0 - 1
1 - 1
Cremonese
Cittadella
2 - 0
2 - 0
Crotone
Reggina
1 - 1
0 - 1
Frosinone
Perugia
0 - 0
0 - 3
Pordenone
Parma
0 - 4
1 - 4
Spal 2013
Monza
1 - 1
0 - 4
Ternana
Pisa
1 - 4
0 - 0
Cosenza
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 1
0 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
15/02/2022
Ascoli
Benevento
0 - 2
2 - 0
Brescia
Crotone
2 - 2
1 - 0
Cittadella
Pordenone
1 - 0
1 - 0
Como
Frosinone
0 - 2
2 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Pisa
1 - 3
2 - 2
Lecce
Alessandria
3 - 2
1 - 1
Monza
Ternana
1 - 1
1 - 0
Parma
Cremonese
1 - 2
1 - 3
Perugia
Cosenza
1 - 1
2 - 1
Reggina
Spal 2013
2 - 1
3 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
21/09/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Alessandria
Ascoli
1 - 3
0 - 3
Benevento
Cittadella
4 - 1
1 - 0
Cremonese
Perugia
0 - 3
0 - 0
Crotone
Lecce
0 - 3
0 - 3
Frosinone
Brescia
2 - 2
2 - 2
Pisa
Monza
2 - 1
2 - 1
Pordenone
Reggina
1 - 1
0 - 2
Spal 2013
L. R. Vicenza
3 - 2
1 - 1
Ternana
Parma
3 - 1
3 - 2
Cosenza
Como
2 - 0
1 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
22/02/2022
Ascoli
Brescia
2 - 3
0 - 2
Cittadella
Lecce
1 - 2
2 - 1
Como
Benevento
1 - 1
0 - 5
L. R. Vicenza
Cremonese
0 - 1
0 - 0
Monza
Pordenone
3 - 1
4 - 1
Parma
Pisa
1 - 1
0 - 0
Perugia
Alessandria
1 - 1
2 - 1
Reggina
Frosinone
0 - 0
0 - 3
Ternana
Spal 2013
1 - 0
1 - 5
Cosenza
Crotone
1 - 0
3 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Alessandria
Cosenza
1 - 0
1 - 2
Benevento
Perugia
0 - 0
1 - 0
Brescia
Como
2 - 4
1 - 1
Cremonese
Ternana
2 - 0
2 - 1
Crotone
Ascoli
2 - 2
1 - 2
Frosinone
Cittadella
0 - 1
0 - 3
Lecce
Monza
3 - 0
1 - 0
Pisa
Reggina
2 - 0
0 - 1
Pordenone
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 4
0 - 1
Spal 2013
Parma
2 - 2
0 - 4
8a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
01/03/2022
Ascoli
Lecce
1 - 1
1 - 3
Cittadella
Spal 2013
0 - 0
0 - 0
Como
Alessandria
2 - 0
1 - 1
Cremonese
Benevento
1 - 1
1 - 1
Crotone
Pisa
2 - 1
2 - 3
L. R. Vicenza
Reggina
0 - 1
1 - 3
Parma
Monza
0 - 0
1 - 1
Perugia
Brescia
1 - 0
1 - 2
Pordenone
Ternana
1 - 3
0 - 1
Cosenza
Frosinone
1 - 1
0 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Alessandria
Crotone
1 - 0
0 - 0
Benevento
Cosenza
3 - 0
0 - 1
Brescia
Cremonese
1 - 0
1 - 2
Frosinone
Ascoli
2 - 1
1 - 1
Lecce
Perugia
0 - 0
1 - 1
Monza
Cittadella
1 - 0
2 - 1
Pisa
Pordenone
1 - 1
1 - 0
Reggina
Parma
2 - 1
1 - 1
Spal 2013
Como
1 - 1
2 - 0
Ternana
L. R. Vicenza
5 - 0
1 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Alessandria
Frosinone
1 - 1
0 - 3
Ascoli
Spal 2013
0 - 1
2 - 1
Brescia
Lecce
1 - 1
1 - 1
Cittadella
Parma
1 - 2
1 - 1
Como
Pordenone
1 - 0
1 - 1
Cremonese
Pisa
1 - 1
0 - 3
Crotone
Benevento
0 - 2
1 - 3
L. R. Vicenza
Monza
1 - 1
0 - 4
Perugia
Reggina
0 - 2
1 - 0
Cosenza
Ternana
3 - 1
0 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2021
Ritorno
15/03/2022
Benevento
Brescia
0 - 1
2 - 2
Frosinone
Crotone
2 - 1
0 - 2
Lecce
Cosenza
3 - 1
2 - 2
Monza
Alessandria
1 - 0
3 - 0
Parma
L. R. Vicenza
1 - 0
1 - 0
Pisa
Ascoli
1 - 1
0 - 2
Pordenone
Cremonese
2 - 2
1 - 2
Reggina
Cittadella
0 - 1
0 - 0
Spal 2013
Perugia
1 - 2
1 - 1
Ternana
Como
1 - 2
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Alessandria
Ternana
0 - 2
0 - 3
Ascoli
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 1
0 - 2
Benevento
Frosinone
1 - 4
0 - 2
Brescia
Pordenone
1 - 0
1 - 1
Cittadella
Pisa
2 - 0
0 - 1
Como
Perugia
4 - 1
1 - 0
Cremonese
Spal 2013
1 - 1
2 - 0
Crotone
Monza
1 - 1
0 - 1
Lecce
Parma
4 - 0
0 - 0
Cosenza
Reggina
0 - 1
0 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Frosinone
Lecce
0 - 0
0 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Brescia
2 - 3
0 - 2
Monza
Como
3 - 2
0 - 2
Parma
Cosenza
1 - 1
3 - 1
Perugia
Crotone
2 - 0
1 - 1
Pisa
Benevento
1 - 0
1 - 5
Pordenone
Ascoli
0 - 1
0 - 1
Reggina
Cremonese
1 - 2
1 - 1
Spal 2013
Alessandria
2 - 3
2 - 2
Ternana
Cittadella
1 - 1
2 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
05/04/2022
Alessandria
Cremonese
1 - 0
1 - 2
Ascoli
Monza
1 - 1
0 - 2
Benevento
Reggina
4 - 0
3 - 0
Brescia
Pisa
0 - 1
0 - 0
Como
Parma
1 - 1
3 - 4
Crotone
L. R. Vicenza
0 - 1
1 - 1
Frosinone
Pordenone
2 - 2
0 - 2
Lecce
Ternana
3 - 3
4 - 1
Perugia
Cittadella
1 - 1
0 - 0
Cosenza
Spal 2013
0 - 1
2 - 2
15a Giornata
Andata
30/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Cittadella
Como
2 - 2
2 - 1
Cremonese
Frosinone
1 - 1
1 - 2
L. R. Vicenza
Benevento
2 - 3
0 - 1
Monza
Cosenza
4 - 1
2 - 0
Parma
Brescia
0 - 1
0 - 1
Pisa
Perugia
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pordenone
Alessandria
2 - 0
0 - 2
Reggina
Ascoli
1 - 2
0 - 2
Spal 2013
Lecce
1 - 3
0 - 1
Ternana
Crotone
1 - 0
2 - 1
16a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
18/04/2022
Alessandria
Cittadella
0 - 1
2 - 1
Ascoli
Parma
0 - 0
1 - 0
Benevento
Pordenone
2 - 1
4 - 1
Brescia
Monza
0 - 2
1 - 1
Como
Pisa
0 - 1
1 - 3
Crotone
Spal 2013
1 - 2
1 - 1
Frosinone
Ternana
1 - 1
4 - 4
Lecce
Reggina
2 - 0
0 - 1
Perugia
L. R. Vicenza
1 - 0
2 - 1
Cosenza
Cremonese
0 - 2
1 - 3
17a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
25/04/2022
Cittadella
Ascoli
2 - 0
0 - 0
Cremonese
Crotone
3 - 2
1 - 3
L. R. Vicenza
Como
0 - 1
2 - 0
Monza
Frosinone
3 - 2
1 - 4
Parma
Perugia
1 - 1
1 - 2
Pisa
Lecce
1 - 0
0 - 2
Pordenone
Cosenza
1 - 1
1 - 3
Reggina
Alessandria
0 - 4
0 - 0
Spal 2013
Brescia
0 - 2
1 - 1
Ternana
Benevento
0 - 2
2 - 1
18a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Alessandria
Parma
0 - 2
2 - 2
Ascoli
Cremonese
1 - 4
1 - 0
Benevento
Monza
3 - 1
0 - 3
Brescia
Cittadella
1 - 1
0 - 1
Como
Reggina
1 - 1
4 - 1
Crotone
Pordenone
4 - 1
3 - 3
Frosinone
Spal 2013
4 - 0
0 - 3
Lecce
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 1
1 - 2
Perugia
Ternana
1 - 1
0 - 1
Cosenza
Pisa
0 - 2
1 - 1
19a Giornata
Andata
15/01/2022
Ritorno
06/05/2022
Cittadella
Cosenza
1 - 1
0 - 1
Cremonese
Como
2 - 0
2 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Alessandria
2 - 1
1 - 0
Monza
Perugia
2 - 2
0 - 1
Parma
Crotone
1 - 1
1 - 0
Pisa
Frosinone
1 - 3
2 - 1
Pordenone
Lecce
0 - 1
0 - 1
Reggina
Brescia
0 - 2
0 - 3
Spal 2013
Benevento
1 - 1
2 - 1
Ternana
Ascoli
2 - 4
1 - 4