Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO UISP Over 35 Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
15/10/2018
Ritorno
04/02/2019
Dep. La Curnaza Viola 1998 0 - 1 1 - 2
Cral E.Mattei Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 5 - 1 4 - 2
A.S.D. Filo RAM Service Camerlona 0 - 6 0 - 2
A.S.D. Frugesport Cibox 1 - 0 1 - 2
GS Elettromeccanica Ca ad Pancot 3 - 2 0 - 0
A riposo: Club Forza Forlė

2a Giornata Andata
22/10/2018
Ritorno
18/02/2019
Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv Club Forza Forlė 2 - 2 0 - 8
Viola 1998 Cral E.Mattei 0 - 4 3 - 3
GS Elettromeccanica Dep. La Curnaza 3 - 1 3 - 2
Cibox RAM Service Camerlona 0 - 2 1 - 1
Ca ad Pancot A.S.D. Frugesport 4 - 4 3 - 0
A riposo: A.S.D. Filo

3a Giornata Andata
29/10/2018
Ritorno
04/03/2019
A.S.D. Filo Ca ad Pancot 2 - 5 0 - 5
Viola 1998 GS Elettromeccanica 4 - 0 0 - 2
RAM Service Camerlona Cral E.Mattei 2 - 2 4 - 2
Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv A.S.D. Frugesport 1 - 1 2 - 0
Club Forza Forlė Cibox 0 - 1 1 - 2
A riposo: Dep. La Curnaza

4a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
15/04/2019
Dep. La Curnaza Club Forza Forlė 4 - 2 1 - 4
Viola 1998 A.S.D. Filo 7 - 0 5 - 1
RAM Service Camerlona A.S.D. Frugesport 1 - 0 1 - 0
Cral E.Mattei Ca ad Pancot 1 - 2 4 - 1
Cibox Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2 - 1 1 - 2
A riposo: GS Elettromeccanica

5a Giornata Andata
12/11/2018
Ritorno
08/04/2019
A.S.D. Filo A.S.D. Frugesport 2 - 8 2 - 4
Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv Dep. La Curnaza 0 - 5 1 - 1
GS Elettromeccanica Cibox 2 - 1 0 - 2
Club Forza Forlė Cral E.Mattei 1 - 1 3 - 2
Ca ad Pancot Viola 1998 3 - 0 1 - 4
A riposo: RAM Service Camerlona

6a Giornata Andata
19/11/2018
Ritorno
11/02/2019
Dep. La Curnaza Cibox 1 - 1 2 - 4
Cral E.Mattei A.S.D. Filo 1 - 1 7 - 0
RAM Service Camerlona Viola 1998 1 - 0 1 - 1
A.S.D. Frugesport GS Elettromeccanica 0 - 1 1 - 3
Club Forza Forlė Ca ad Pancot 2 - 4 5 - 1
A riposo: Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv

7a Giornata Andata
26/11/2018
Ritorno
25/03/2019
Ca ad Pancot Dep. La Curnaza 0 - 1 0 - 3
Club Forza Forlė A.S.D. Frugesport 4 - 2 1 - 2
A.S.D. Filo Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1 - 4 2 - 2
GS Elettromeccanica RAM Service Camerlona 2 - 2 0 - 3
Cral E.Mattei Cibox 2 - 3 0 - 1
A riposo: Viola 1998

8a Giornata Andata
03/12/2018
Ritorno
11/03/2019
Dep. La Curnaza A.S.D. Filo 3 - 1 2 - 1
RAM Service Camerlona Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2 - 0 1 - 1
A.S.D. Frugesport Viola 1998 1 - 3 1 - 1
GS Elettromeccanica Club Forza Forlė 2 - 4 1 - 4
Cibox Ca ad Pancot 1 - 2 1 - 1
A riposo: Cral E.Mattei

9a Giornata Andata
10/12/2018
Ritorno
25/02/2019
Cral E.Mattei Dep. La Curnaza 2 - 3 3 - 1
Viola 1998 Cibox 2 - 2 3 - 1
GS Elettromeccanica A.S.D. Filo 6 - 0 7 - 1
Ca ad Pancot Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2 - 0 1 - 1
Club Forza Forlė RAM Service Camerlona 1 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: A.S.D. Frugesport

10a Giornata Andata
14/01/2019
Ritorno
18/03/2019
A.S.D. Filo Club Forza Forlė 1 - 6 1 - 6
Viola 1998 Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 4 - 1 2 - 1
Cral E.Mattei GS Elettromeccanica 6 - 0 2 - 2
RAM Service Camerlona Ca ad Pancot 2 - 0 3 - 0
A.S.D. Frugesport Dep. La Curnaza 3 - 0 0 - 0
A riposo: Cibox

11a Giornata Andata
21/01/2019
Ritorno
01/04/2019
A.S.D. Filo Cibox 0 - 3 1 - 6
Dep. La Curnaza RAM Service Camerlona 0 - 2 1 - 2
Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv GS Elettromeccanica 2 - 2 0 - 0
Club Forza Forlė Viola 1998 1 - 1 3 - 4
A.S.D. Frugesport Cral E.Mattei 0 - 6 0 - 3
A riposo: Ca ad Pancot