WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Div. Reg. 2 Emilia-Romagna
Girone F
1a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Nuova Perla Riccione
Insegnare Basket Rimini
50 - 47
50 - 60
Villanova BK Tigers
Morciano Eagles
71 - 42
71 - 59
Misano Pirates
Sp. Cattolica
40 - 52
46 - 53
Libertas Green BK Forlė
ABC Santarcangelo
51 - 58
68 - 75
Tigers Forlė
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
60 - 70
64 - 62
Basket Club Russi
AICS Junior BK Forlė
65 - 40
74 - 69
A riposo:
Basket 2000 RSM
2a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
Misano Pirates
41 - 39
63 - 45
Morciano Eagles
Basket 2000 RSM
61 - 56
65 - 76
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Libertas Green BK Forlė
56 - 50
49 - 63
Sp. Cattolica
Villanova BK Tigers
51 - 70
65 - 71
ABC Santarcangelo
Nuova Perla Riccione
69 - 49
68 - 59
Insegnare Basket Rimini
Tigers Forlė
62 - 55
62 - 63
A riposo:
Basket Club Russi
3a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Nuova Perla Riccione
AICS Junior BK Forlė
56 - 62
54 - 66
Misano Pirates
Insegnare Basket Rimini
41 - 53
46 - 67
Basket 2000 RSM
Villanova BK Tigers
57 - 65
57 - 77
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
Sp. Cattolica
74 - 60
70 - 61
Tigers Forlė
ABC Santarcangelo
50 - 58
51 - 68
Basket Club Russi
Morciano Eagles
72 - 42
77 - 64
A riposo:
Libertas Green BK Forlė
4a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Insegnare Basket Rimini
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
71 - 61
63 - 47
Morciano Eagles
Libertas Green BK Forlė
51 - 57
63 - 57
Sp. Cattolica
Basket 2000 RSM
49 - 70
68 - 82
ABC Santarcangelo
Misano Pirates
72 - 43
56 - 44
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Tigers Forlė
60 - 73
54 - 49
Villanova BK Tigers
Basket Club Russi
76 - 60
65 - 67
A riposo:
Nuova Perla Riccione
5a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Nuova Perla Riccione
Morciano Eagles
70 - 59
46 - 51
Misano Pirates
AICS Junior BK Forlė
60 - 70
45 - 79
Villanova BK Tigers
Libertas Green BK Forlė
54 - 47
63 - 59
Insegnare Basket Rimini
Sp. Cattolica
70 - 43
54 - 51
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
ABC Santarcangelo
71 - 67
68 - 76
Basket Club Russi
Basket 2000 RSM
82 - 58
75 - 58
A riposo:
Tigers Forlė
6a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
AICS Junior BK Forlė
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
52 - 66
69 - 51
Villanova BK Tigers
Nuova Perla Riccione
68 - 54
60 - 59
Basket 2000 RSM
Libertas Green BK Forlė
39 - 60
64 - 70
ABC Santarcangelo
Insegnare Basket Rimini
60 - 61
81 - 75
Morciano Eagles
Tigers Forlė
50 - 62
50 - 63
Sp. Cattolica
Basket Club Russi
53 - 77
54 - 77
A riposo:
Misano Pirates
7a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Misano Pirates
Morciano Eagles
53 - 60
59 - 57
Insegnare Basket Rimini
AICS Junior BK Forlė
59 - 52
63 - 51
Nuova Perla Riccione
Basket 2000 RSM
78 - 70
66 - 49
ABC Santarcangelo
Sp. Cattolica
65 - 59
61 - 46
Tigers Forlė
Villanova BK Tigers
48 - 60
44 - 66
Libertas Green BK Forlė
Basket Club Russi
66 - 46
54 - 68
A riposo:
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
8a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Morciano Eagles
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
59 - 70
39 - 68
Villanova BK Tigers
Misano Pirates
70 - 51
65 - 35
Sp. Cattolica
Libertas Green BK Forlė
58 - 75
43 - 54
AICS Junior BK Forlė
ABC Santarcangelo
65 - 70
61 - 64
Basket 2000 RSM
Tigers Forlė
62 - 69
51 - 79
Basket Club Russi
Nuova Perla Riccione
73 - 57
59 - 38
A riposo:
Insegnare Basket Rimini
9a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Insegnare Basket Rimini
Morciano Eagles
63 - 44
65 - 49
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
Villanova BK Tigers
46 - 47
50 - 71
Misano Pirates
Basket 2000 RSM
64 - 44
54 - 73
Libertas Green BK Forlė
Nuova Perla Riccione
58 - 44
79 - 66
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Sp. Cattolica
80 - 49
66 - 81
Tigers Forlė
Basket Club Russi
53 - 66
55 - 51
A riposo:
ABC Santarcangelo
10a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Villanova BK Tigers
Insegnare Basket Rimini
54 - 43
70 - 67
Basket 2000 RSM
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
55 - 79
62 - 7
Sp. Cattolica
Nuova Perla Riccione
72 - 84
50 - 63
Morciano Eagles
ABC Santarcangelo
58 - 63
61 - 67
Libertas Green BK Forlė
Tigers Forlė
66 - 57
N.G.
Basket Club Russi
Misano Pirates
67 - 42
77 - 53
A riposo:
AICS Junior BK Forlė
11a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Morciano Eagles
79 - 62
83 - 60
Insegnare Basket Rimini
Basket 2000 RSM
86 - 61
79 - 58
Misano Pirates
Libertas Green BK Forlė
39 - 75
41 - 71
ABC Santarcangelo
Villanova BK Tigers
56 - 68
63 - 57
Tigers Forlė
Nuova Perla Riccione
60 - 39
65 - 61
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
Basket Club Russi
58 - 80
60 - 61
A riposo:
Sp. Cattolica
12a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Nuova Perla Riccione
Misano Pirates
70 - 47
64 - 46
Villanova BK Tigers
AICS Junior BK Forlė
53 - 70
82 - 56
Libertas Green BK Forlė
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
84 - 81
57 - 61
Basket 2000 RSM
ABC Santarcangelo
67 - 83
62 - 78
Sp. Cattolica
Tigers Forlė
60 - 63
58 - 68
Basket Club Russi
Insegnare Basket Rimini
65 - 53
70 - 65
A riposo:
Morciano Eagles
13a Giornata
Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
06/04/2019
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
Nuova Perla Riccione
55 - 48
60 - 47
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Basket 2000 RSM
85 - 40
84 - 72
Insegnare Basket Rimini
Libertas Green BK Forlė
60 - 45
N.G.
Morciano Eagles
Sp. Cattolica
59 - 51
N.G.
Misano Pirates
Tigers Forlė
36 - 43
46 - 53
ABC Santarcangelo
Basket Club Russi
47 - 58
38 - 57
A riposo:
Villanova BK Tigers