Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Div. Reg. 2 Emilia-Romagna Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
19/10/2022
Ritorno
23/01/2023
Bellaria Basket Faenza Basket Project 60 - 70 48 - 58
SG Tiberius Santarcangiolese Basket 69 - 59 77 - 58
Tigers Forlė Sunrise Basket Rimini 84 - 63 66 - 75
AICS Junior BK Forlė Libertas Green BK Forlė 45 - 70 75 - 78
Lusa Massa Basket San Patrignano 100 - 58 91 - 57
Sp. Cattolica Morciano Eagles 62 - 86 54 - 62

2a Giornata Andata
24/10/2022
Ritorno
31/01/2023
Santarcangiolese Basket Bellaria Basket 79 - 56 48 - 53
Faenza Basket Project AICS Junior BK Forlė 78 - 42 74 - 54
SG Tiberius San Patrignano 71 - 50 58 - 80
Sunrise Basket Rimini Sp. Cattolica 68 - 66 62 - 64
Libertas Green BK Forlė Tigers Forlė 56 - 69 72 - 52
Morciano Eagles Lusa Massa Basket 53 - 67 88 - 77

3a Giornata Andata
31/10/2022
Ritorno
06/02/2023
Sp. Cattolica Tigers Forlė 76 - 80 60 - 55
SG Tiberius Morciano Eagles 75 - 61 52 - 75
Faenza Basket Project Libertas Green BK Forlė 63 - 43 68 - 52
Bellaria Basket San Patrignano 74 - 72 52 - 60
Lusa Massa Basket Sunrise Basket Rimini 96 - 66 62 - 58
AICS Junior BK Forlė Santarcangiolese Basket 75 - 58 78 - 67

4a Giornata Andata
07/11/2022
Ritorno
15/02/2023
Santarcangiolese Basket Faenza Basket Project 44 - 82 56 - 84
Tigers Forlė Lusa Massa Basket 56 - 62 78 - 77
Sunrise Basket Rimini SG Tiberius 60 - 62 58 - 71
San Patrignano AICS Junior BK Forlė 60 - 79 77 - 66
Libertas Green BK Forlė Sp. Cattolica 62 - 50 54 - 83
Morciano Eagles Bellaria Basket 73 - 40 56 - 60

5a Giornata Andata
14/11/2022
Ritorno
22/02/2023
Santarcangiolese Basket Libertas Green BK Forlė 54 - 70 41 - 64
Faenza Basket Project San Patrignano 90 - 48 65 - 59
Lusa Massa Basket Sp. Cattolica 79 - 64 46 - 73
Bellaria Basket Sunrise Basket Rimini 41 - 69 73 - 46
SG Tiberius Tigers Forlė 56 - 71 66 - 58
AICS Junior BK Forlė Morciano Eagles 51 - 56 86 - 60

6a Giornata Andata
21/11/2022
Ritorno
27/02/2023
San Patrignano Santarcangiolese Basket 67 - 69 84 - 72
Sp. Cattolica SG Tiberius 71 - 63 53 - 72
Tigers Forlė Bellaria Basket 82 - 47 78 - 46
Sunrise Basket Rimini AICS Junior BK Forlė 62 - 64 39 - 63
Libertas Green BK Forlė Lusa Massa Basket 48 - 77 48 - 67
Morciano Eagles Faenza Basket Project 55 - 63 72 - 69

7a Giornata Andata
28/11/2022
Ritorno
08/03/2023
SG Tiberius Lusa Massa Basket 53 - 82 83 - 80
Santarcangiolese Basket Morciano Eagles 54 - 58 73 - 90
Faenza Basket Project Sunrise Basket Rimini 91 - 58 70 - 49
Bellaria Basket Sp. Cattolica 41 - 48 69 - 54
Libertas Green BK Forlė San Patrignano 74 - 55 51 - 82
AICS Junior BK Forlė Tigers Forlė 55 - 97 50 - 76

8a Giornata Andata
05/12/2022
Ritorno
13/03/2023
Lusa Massa Basket Bellaria Basket 93 - 51 75 - 53
Tigers Forlė Faenza Basket Project 80 - 63 64 - 75
Sunrise Basket Rimini Santarcangiolese Basket 79 - 51 84 - 42
Sp. Cattolica AICS Junior BK Forlė 63 - 54 60 - 72
Libertas Green BK Forlė SG Tiberius 56 - 62 63 - 78
Morciano Eagles San Patrignano 94 - 53 57 - 80

9a Giornata Andata
16/12/2022
Ritorno
20/03/2023
Santarcangiolese Basket Tigers Forlė 58 - 80 59 - 51
Faenza Basket Project Sp. Cattolica 82 - 60 52 - 77
AICS Junior BK Forlė Lusa Massa Basket 68 - 82 44 - 90
San Patrignano Sunrise Basket Rimini 79 - 70 51 - 66
Morciano Eagles Libertas Green BK Forlė 56 - 52 54 - 76
Bellaria Basket SG Tiberius 33 - 80 52 - 67

10a Giornata Andata
22/12/2022
Ritorno
27/03/2023
Sp. Cattolica Santarcangiolese Basket 70 - 49 66 - 56
Lusa Massa Basket Faenza Basket Project 81 - 76 66 - 52
Tigers Forlė San Patrignano 73 - 37 59 - 54
Sunrise Basket Rimini Morciano Eagles 67 - 60 74 - 58
Libertas Green BK Forlė Bellaria Basket 64 - 47 57 - 55
SG Tiberius AICS Junior BK Forlė 89 - 64 63 - 67

11a Giornata Andata
16/01/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2023
Santarcangiolese Basket Lusa Massa Basket 52 - 103 30 - 104
Faenza Basket Project SG Tiberius 72 - 62 76 - 77
Sunrise Basket Rimini Libertas Green BK Forlė 59 - 56 79 - 65
San Patrignano Sp. Cattolica 65 - 55 65 - 74
AICS Junior BK Forlė Bellaria Basket 66 - 58 68 - 58
Morciano Eagles Tigers Forlė 66 - 77 50 - 80