Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Rimini Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Alfero Calcio Virtus S. Mauro a M. 3 - 1 0 - 1
Atl. Marecchia Quartiere Cesare 3 - 2 0 - 1
Longianese Around Sport 2 - 3 0 - 0
Real Montefeltro Pol. Capanni 0 - 0 0 - 3
San Vito S. Giustina 3 - 1 1 - 3
Sarsinate 1966 Promosport 1 - 0 4 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Alfero Calcio Promosport 5 - 2 0 - 0
Around Sport Sarsinate 1966 2 - 2 2 - 2
Pol. Capanni Longianese 5 - 0 4 - 0
Quartiere Cesare Real Montefeltro 2 - 2 0 - 3
S. Giustina Atl. Marecchia 0 - 2 1 - 2
Virtus S. Mauro a M. San Vito 4 - 2 4 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Alfero Calcio Quartiere Cesare 4 - 0 2 - 1
Around Sport Promosport 2 - 2 2 - 0
Atl. Marecchia Pol. Capanni 1 - 3 0 - 3
Longianese Virtus S. Mauro a M. 0 - 3 2 - 3
San Vito Real Montefeltro 1 - 2 3 - 5
Sarsinate 1966 S. Giustina 4 - 0 2 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Alfero Calcio S. Giustina 6 - 0 2 - 0
Pol. Capanni Around Sport 1 - 1 2 - 0
Promosport Longianese 4 - 2 3 - 2
Quartiere Cesare San Vito 2 - 3 1 - 2
Real Montefeltro Atl. Marecchia 1 - 3 Rinv.
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Sarsinate 1966 4 - 0 0 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Atl. Marecchia Alfero Calcio 0 - 2 1 - 1
Around Sport S. Giustina 2 - 0 3 - 3
Longianese Quartiere Cesare 2 - 1 3 - 1
Promosport Virtus S. Mauro a M. 2 - 4 1 - 5
San Vito Pol. Capanni 1 - 2 1 - 1
Sarsinate 1966 Real Montefeltro 2 - 0 0 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Atl. Marecchia San Vito 2 - 2 Rinv.
Pol. Capanni Promosport 6 - 1 Rinv.
Quartiere Cesare Sarsinate 1966 7 - 1 Rinv.
Real Montefeltro Alfero Calcio 1 - 2 Rinv.
S. Giustina Longianese 6 - 0 Rinv.
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Around Sport 1 - 1 Rinv.

7a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Alfero Calcio Pol. Capanni 3 - 1 N.G.
Around Sport Real Montefeltro 2 - 0 N.G.
Longianese Atl. Marecchia 0 - 6 N.G.
Promosport Quartiere Cesare 3 - 1 N.G.
Sarsinate 1966 San Vito 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus S. Mauro a M. S. Giustina 3 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Atl. Marecchia Sarsinate 1966 1 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Capanni Virtus S. Mauro a M. 0 - 2 N.G.
Quartiere Cesare Around Sport 3 - 3 N.G.
Longianese Real Montefeltro 2 - 1 N.G.
San Vito Alfero Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
S. Giustina Promosport 1 - 5 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Around Sport Atl. Marecchia 2 - 1 N.G.
Longianese San Vito 1 - 2 N.G.
Promosport Real Montefeltro 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Giustina Pol. Capanni 2 - 1 N.G.
Sarsinate 1966 Alfero Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Quartiere Cesare 1 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
28/03/2020
Alfero Calcio Around Sport 0 - 1 N.G.
Atl. Marecchia Virtus S. Mauro a M. 0 - 0 N.G.
Quartiere Cesare Pol. Capanni 1 - 4 N.G.
Real Montefeltro S. Giustina 2 - 1 N.G.
San Vito Promosport 3 - 0 N.G.
Sarsinate 1966 Longianese 3 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Around Sport San Vito 2 - 0 N.G.
Longianese Alfero Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Capanni Sarsinate 1966 0 - 0 N.G.
Promosport Atl. Marecchia 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Giustina Quartiere Cesare 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Real Montefeltro 0 - 1 N.G.