Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone A Piacenza


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Folgore San Filippo Neri 1 - 2 1 - 0
Gossolengo Pittolo Borgonovo Calcio 2 - 1 1 - 1
S. Rocco al Porto Podenzano 1945 2 - 2 0 - 5
Sarmatese Calendasco 0 - 3 0 - 0
Turris Bobbio 2012 4 - 0 2 - 2
Vigolzone 1968 Spes Borgotrebbia 1 - 1 1 - 2
Ziano Rivergaro 4 - 1 4 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Bobbio 2012 Sarmatese 3 - 3 2 - 6
Borgonovo Calcio Vigolzone 1968 0 - 3 2 - 4
Calendasco Ziano 1 - 4 1 - 2
Podenzano 1945 Turris 2 - 4 2 - 2
Rivergaro Folgore 2 - 2 2 - 1
San Filippo Neri Gossolengo Pittolo 2 - 1 1 - 1
Spes Borgotrebbia S. Rocco al Porto 2 - 0 3 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
06/03/2019
Bobbio 2012 Calendasco 1 - 1 0 - 1
Folgore Spes Borgotrebbia 2 - 4 0 - 2
Gossolengo Pittolo S. Rocco al Porto 4 - 2 1 - 1
Sarmatese San Filippo Neri 1 - 0 1 - 0
Turris Rivergaro 3 - 4 1 - 3
Vigolzone 1968 Podenzano 1945 2 - 1 2 - 0
Ziano Borgonovo Calcio 2 - 0 2 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Borgonovo Calcio Folgore 2 - 0 4 - 3
Calendasco Turris 2 - 1 1 - 0
Podenzano 1945 Bobbio 2012 3 - 1 3 - 0
Rivergaro Sarmatese 0 - 2 0 - 3
S. Rocco al Porto Vigolzone 1968 0 - 3 0 - 4
San Filippo Neri Ziano 1 - 9 0 - 3
Spes Borgotrebbia Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 0 2 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
San Filippo Neri Bobbio 2012 0 - 0 1 - 2
Calendasco Rivergaro 3 - 2 2 - 1
Folgore Vigolzone 1968 3 - 1 1 - 2
Gossolengo Pittolo Podenzano 1945 0 - 3 0 - 1
Sarmatese Spes Borgotrebbia 1 - 1 1 - 1
Turris Borgonovo Calcio 3 - 3 1 - 1
Ziano S. Rocco al Porto 5 - 0 4 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Borgonovo Calcio Sarmatese 0 - 3 0 - 1
Podenzano 1945 Calendasco 2 - 1 0 - 1
Rivergaro Bobbio 2012 2 - 2 0 - 1
S. Rocco al Porto Folgore 0 - 0 2 - 0
San Filippo Neri Turris 1 - 0 1 - 3
Spes Borgotrebbia Ziano 0 - 0 0 - 2
Vigolzone 1968 Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 1 1 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Bobbio 2012 Spes Borgotrebbia 2 - 4 0 - 3
Calendasco Borgonovo Calcio 0 - 1 3 - 0
Folgore Podenzano 1945 1 - 3 2 - 5
Rivergaro San Filippo Neri 2 - 0 1 - 1
Sarmatese Vigolzone 1968 0 - 3 1 - 0
Turris S. Rocco al Porto 3 - 3 0 - 1
Ziano Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 1 4 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Borgonovo Calcio Bobbio 2012 3 - 0 1 - 3
Gossolengo Pittolo Folgore 2 - 1 3 - 1
Podenzano 1945 Rivergaro 2 - 1 2 - 0
S. Rocco al Porto Sarmatese 1 - 2 0 - 1
San Filippo Neri Calendasco 0 - 3 2 - 2
Spes Borgotrebbia Turris 1 - 1 3 - 1
Vigolzone 1968 Ziano 0 - 0 1 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Bobbio 2012 Vigolzone 1968 1 - 3 2 - 4
Calendasco S. Rocco al Porto 3 - 2 2 - 0
Rivergaro Spes Borgotrebbia 1 - 2 0 - 3
San Filippo Neri Borgonovo Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 1
Sarmatese Folgore 2 - 1 4 - 1
Turris Gossolengo Pittolo 4 - 1 1 - 1
Ziano Podenzano 1945 1 - 0 2 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Borgonovo Calcio Rivergaro 0 - 3 0 - 0
Folgore Ziano 0 - 4 1 - 3
Gossolengo Pittolo Sarmatese 1 - 2 1 - 1
Podenzano 1945 San Filippo Neri 2 - 4 2 - 5
S. Rocco al Porto Bobbio 2012 4 - 1 2 - 2
Spes Borgotrebbia Calendasco 6 - 1 1 - 0
Vigolzone 1968 Turris 1 - 0 2 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Bobbio 2012 Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 3 2 - 3
Borgonovo Calcio Podenzano 1945 0 - 1 3 - 4
Calendasco Vigolzone 1968 0 - 3 1 - 3
Rivergaro S. Rocco al Porto 1 - 2 1 - 2
San Filippo Neri Spes Borgotrebbia 0 - 2 0 - 2
Sarmatese Ziano 1 - 1 0 - 0
Turris Folgore 2 - 1 3 - 4

12a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Folgore Calendasco 5 - 5 3 - 2
Gossolengo Pittolo Rivergaro 2 - 5 1 - 1
S. Rocco al Porto Borgonovo Calcio 0 - 2 1 - 0
Sarmatese Turris 0 - 0 1 - 1
Spes Borgotrebbia Podenzano 1945 1 - 0 2 - 0
Vigolzone 1968 San Filippo Neri 2 - 0 5 - 1
Ziano Bobbio 2012 4 - 1 5 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Bobbio 2012 Folgore 2 - 0 0 - 1
Borgonovo Calcio Spes Borgotrebbia 0 - 1 1 - 1
Calendasco Gossolengo Pittolo 3 - 1 2 - 2
Podenzano 1945 Sarmatese 0 - 5 2 - 1
Rivergaro Vigolzone 1968 1 - 2 1 - 4
San Filippo Neri S. Rocco al Porto 2 - 0 2 - 1
Turris Ziano 1 - 2 0 - 6